Tuesday's Qualifying Results

KOH UTV

5 UTV PRO Branden Sims 1913 04:10.76
24 UTV PRO DEAN BULLOCH 1909 04:11.65
22 UTV PRO Mitch Guthrie 1 04:33.15
13 UTV PRO Chris Barnett 1961 04:34.16
26 UTV PRO Matt Dow 1224 04:46.00
16 UTV PRO BRIAN C BUSH 1911 04:53.03
25 UTV PRO Brandon Sinclair 23 04:53.88
14 UTV PRO matt enochs 1924 04:57.42
1 UTV PRO Wesley Gryner 7 04:59.50
12 UTV PRO Blake Van de Loo 1919 05:09.15
6 UTV PRO Cody Nygren 1916 05:12.06
3 UTV PRO Joseph Chavez 1912 06:07.45
21 UTV PRO Rob Usnick 1999 06:07.53
2 UTV PRO Casey Currie 2 06:14.85
7 UTV PRO Wyatt Casper 1946 06:15.59
4 UTV PRO Bill Barnett 1948 06:58.22
23 UTV PRO Matthew Hamilton 1949 07:17.63
15 UTV PRO Troy Bigelow 313 DNF
17 UTV PRO Brian Braun 16 DNF
9 UTV PRO Lanse Chournos 1929 DNS
10 UTV PRO Darryl Dunlap 1921 DNS
11 UTV PRO Arnold Parris 1959 DNS
19 UTV PRO fred Stanford 17 DNS
20 UTV PRO Jason Murray 1917 DNS

4700 Spec Class 

1 4700 Spec Shannon Campbell 4705 04:08.76
2 4700 Spec Jim Marsden 4706 04:24.60
3 4700 Spec Eric Bothwell 4701 05:03.13
4 4700 Spec Ross Stanford 4704 05:04.15
5 4700 Spec Larry Nickell 4702 05:29.16
6 4700 Spec Jessi Combs 4703 DNF

4600 Rubicon Express Mod 

Order Class Name # Time
1 EMC Mod John Currie 88 03:53.12
2 EMC Mod Matson Breakey 4576 04:06.40
3 EMC Mod Brandon Heyes 4558 04:27.66
4 EMC Mod george evans 4577 04:30.97
5 EMC Mod Shawn Rants 4531 04:36.34
6 EMC Mod Joey simeone 21 04:40.15
7 EMC Mod Mike Bedwell 4540 04:40.15
8 EMC Mod Justin Hall 13 04:41.97
9 EMC Mod Jordan Pellegrino 4585 04:48.69
10 EMC Mod Richard Garrett 4565 04:55.28
11 EMC Mod Aaron Sykes 4522 05:14.37
12 EMC Mod Paul Bickerton 4578 05:14.47
13 EMC Mod Jesse Bayne 4526 05:53.31
14 EMC Mod Jesse z oliver 4517 06:04.75
15 EMC Mod Russ Rose 4589 06:15.35
16 EMC Mod Rob Matzell 4573 06:31.47
17 EMC Mod Jay Callaway 4550 06:32.54
18 EMC Mod Jimmy Jack 63 07:08.97
19 EMC Mod Matt Fields 4595 07:28.83
20 EMC Mod Doug Faloni 713 DNF
21 EMC Mod David Shields 4524 DNF
22 EMC Mod Josh Niebuhr 4519 DNF
23 EMC Mod Alan Johnson 4511 DNF
24 EMC Mod Randall S Rose 4556 DNF
25 EMC Mod Jason Wilkins 4596 DNF
26 EMC Mod karl nornberg 4529 DNF
27 EMC Mod Mike Johnson 4588 DNF
28 EMC Mod Adam Arsenault 4503 DNF
29 EMC Mod Jeremy Purick 4570 DNF
30 EMC Mod Daniel Sach 4523 DNS
31 EMC Mod Darel Crowder 4542 DNS
32 EMC Mod Chris Coughlin 4513 DNS
33 EMC Mod Joe Gardner 4532 DNS
34 EMC Mod Morgan DeRodeff 4518 DNS
35 EMC Mod Steve Lopez 4508 DNS
36 EMC Mod Matt Oakeson 4510 DNS
37 EMC Mod Keith Ulinger 4554 DNS
38 EMC Mod JEREMY EATON 4509 DNS
39 EMC Mod Daniel Polo 4590 DNS

ULTRA4 4400s 

1 KOH QUAL Tom Wayes 321 02:58.91
2 KOH QUAL Erik Miller 4421 02:58.97
3 KOH QUAL Marcos Gomez 4486 03:00.13
4 KOH QUAL Loren Healy 67 03:11.19
5 KOH QUAL Rob Kirby 65 03:13.37
6 KOH QUAL Randy Slawson 4448 03:16.12
7 KOH QUAL Kevin Sacalas 4435 03:20.72
8 KOH QUAL Alex Hardaway 4481 03:21.06
9 KOH QUAL Wayland Campbell 3 03:22.78
10 KOH QUAL Andrew McLaughlin 4493 03:24.28
11 KOH Premium Nick Vona 4405 03:29.81
12 KOH QUAL Matthew Rager 74 03:32.35
13 KOH QUAL Levi Shirley 81 03:34.87
14 KOH QUAL Andy Brown 4455 03:38.03
15 KOH QUAL Ben Dinkins 4403 03:39.11
16 KOH QUAL Tony Pellegrino 4485 03:39.75
17 KOH QUAL Casey Currie 88 03:42.78
18 KOH QUAL Clay Gilstrap 26 03:55.56
19 KOH QUAL Dave Bovich 4450 03:56.06
20 LCQ Bruce Szember 11 03:57.34
21 KOH Premium Dustyn friesen 313 04:02.81
22 KOH QUAL Jonathan Terhune 890 04:06.59
23 KOH QUAL Rob Lynch 4463 04:07.35
24 KOH QUAL Dustin Isenhour 4472 04:11.66
25 KOH QUAL Emanuel Costa 4701 04:15.68
26 KOH QUAL John Webb 4468 04:15.94
27 KOH QUAL Larry McRae 4415 04:30.71
28 KOH Premium Jack Badossian 818 04:32.53
29 KOH QUAL Fabio Manno 100 04:41.03
30 KOH QUAL troy stone 429 04:59.21
31 KOH QUAL Airen A Patrick 602 05:05.28
32 KOH QUAL Jim Marsden 4706 05:27.91
33 KOH QUAL Stephane Zasso 4705 05:55.31
34 KOH QUAL Matt Burkett 49 DNF
35 KOH QUAL Nazir Adam 4467 DNF
36 KOH QUAL Travis Leach 840 DNF
37 KOH QUAL Mal Van Ysseldyk 2228 DNF
38 KOH QUAL Jeremy Dickenson 4419 DNF
39 KOH QUAL Jason Blanton 966 DNF
40 KOH QUAL Greg Adler 210 DNF
41 KOH QUAL Mel Wade III 4451 DNS
42 LCQ josh patt 37 DNS
43 KOH Premium Eric Brinker 312 DNS
44 KOH QUAL Brian Caprara 9901 DNS
45 LCQ Mike Ortega 4458 DNS
46 KOH QUAL Matthew Peterson 388 DNS
47 KOH QUAL Nick Nelson 4404 DNS
48 LCQ Matthew Legg 1864 DNS
49 KOH QUAL Darren Henke 4441 DNS
50 KOH QUAL TJ Flores 80 DNS