Yukon Battle in BlueGrass Official Results

LOGOnocar

POS CLASS DRIVER CAR # LAPS TOTAL TIME
4400          
1 4400 ERIK MILLER 4421 17 2:08:52
2 4400 CLAY GILSTRAP 26 17 2:13:56
3 4400 TOM WAYES 321 17 2:14:06
4 4400 JASON SHIPMAN 4414 17 2:15:06
5 4400 LEVI SHIRLEY 81 17 2:15:16
6 4400 JOSH BLYLER 41 17 2:16:27
7 4400 CHRIS  MAY 725 16 2:09:05
8 4400 DUSTIN ISENHOUR 4472 16 2:11:14
9 4400 JAMES CANTRELL* 502 15 2:10:11
10 4400 ALEX WACKER 91 15 2:10:35
11 4400 TRAVIS COOK 4440 15 2:14:49
12 4400 JAY CALLAWAY 4410 14 2:08:12
13 4400 JONATHAN DAWES 6148 14 2:11:11
14 4400 MICHAEL FEAGINS 929 14 2:12:03
15 4400 CHAD HUNDT 456 14 2:14:13
16 4400 DANIEL  DENNIS* 4430 13 2:04:29
17 4400 DAVID FOX* 514 13 2:11:34
18 4400 DEREK WEST 20 12 2:12:41
19 4400 DOUG JACKSON 61 12 2:18:40
20 4400 PETER BASLER* 4598 11 2:15:44
21 4400 JONATHAN  TERHUNE* 890 10 1:40:09
22 4400 KEENAN LEATHERWOOD 1111 9 1:16:55
23 4400 CHRIS BROWN* 885 9 1:49:53
24 4400 CHRIS MYER 4492 9 1:50:47
25 4400 MATT BURKETT 49 8 1:17:41
26 4400 BEN SWAIN 36 8 1:44:08
27 4400 JEFF BROWN 320 7 1:18:40
28 4400 TODD COOK* 4424 7 1:26:41
29 4400 RYAN CAMP* 4406 6 1:08:51
30 4400 DARRELL KRESBSBACH* 553 5 2:08:34
31 4400 JP GOMEZ 4482 3 0:21:09
32 4400 BRYAN ZEIGLER* 4469 2 0:14:48
33 4400 GEORGE SCHOOLEY 4442 2 0:58:42
34 4400 MICHAEL HESTON 630 1 0:09:51
35 4400  MACY HIGGINS 1215 1 0:10:30
  4400 RAUL GOMEZ 4483 0  
  4400 BRANDON HAYNES 4408 0  
  4400 MATTHEW GAROFALO 928 0  
    * indicates KOH qualified      
4500          
1 4500 MATT HOWELL 4510 12 2:06:17
2 4500 DUANE GARRETSON 26 11 2:04:43
3 4500 ROB MATZELL 4573 9 2:09:09
4 4500 JESSE OLIVER 4517 6 1:03:20
5 4500 CORA JOKINEN 4610 6 2:09:32
4800          
1 4800 KENT FULTS 4805 12 2:01:48
2 4800 ADAM MCGOUGH 4844 11 2:10:12
3 4800 LEE GRIFFITH 4141 10 2:11:45
4 4800 JASON FISH 4817 8 2:05:41
5 4800 CASEY GILBERT 618 7 1:48:15
6 4800 TRAVIS HATCHETT 4873 6 1:11:29
7 4800 MATT TAYLOR 819 2 55:06.7
8 4800 DAVE SCHNEIDER 4871 1 18:05.0
UTV          
1 UTV WESLEY GRYNER 7 8 1:20:56
2 UTV PAUL NAGELE 8 8 1:25:49
3 UTV RYAN CAMP 1924 8 1:30:54
4 UTV WHIMPY LAWSON 8008 7 1:24:33
5 UTV EVAN ENGELHARDT 1991 6 1:24:20
6 UTV ANDREW WALKER 4991 3 0:54:19
7 UTV ANTHONY YOUNT 2506 2 0:20:12
8 UTV JARED POWELL 11 2 0:39:01