Carbon Off Road Fallon 250 Starting Order By Class

The following start orders are by class only. Please refer to the full schedule of events to see what time your class will begin racing, as well as to understand how start orders were determined.   Any drivers signing up after the posting of this list will be added to the back of their respective class.

START ORDER CLASS DRIVER CAR# CITY STATE
1 4400 SCOTT LEWIS 911 ENCINITAS CA
2 4400 BRENDON THOMPSON 5150 NEVADA CITY CA
3 4400 ANDREW MCLAUGHLIN 4493 MESA AZ
4 4400 CODY ADDINGTON 888 FORESTHILL CA
5 4400 RAUL GOMEZ 4483 LOTUS CA
6 4400 JASON BLANTON 966 KIRKLAND WA
7 4400 PAUL HORSCHEL 19 DRAPER UT
8 4400 DARREN HENKE 4441 GOLDEN CO
9 4400 JASON SCHERER 76 DANVILLE CA
10 4400 LOREN HEALY 67 FARMINGTON NM
11 4400 MACY HIGGINS 1215 MULBERRY AR
12 4400 BRIAN CAPRARA 9901 SALINAS CA
13 4400 DON FISHER 1982 SUN VALLEY CA
14 4400 MATT TREBINO 31 GONZALES CA
15 4400 WAYLAND CAMPBELL 3az GILBERT AZ
16 4400 MIKE BOU 54 AUBURN CA
17 4400 LEVI SHIRLEY 81 DODGE CITY KS
18 4400 SHANNON CAMPBELL 5az GILBERT AZ
19 4400 ERIK MILLER 4421 CUMBERLAND MD
20 4400 TROY STONE 429 WINTON CA
21 4400 FABIO MANNO 100 ARROYO GRANDE CA
22 4400 BRUCE SZEMBER 11 SPOKANE WA
23 4400 ERIC MIRAMON 4215 AUBURN CA
24 4400 MARCOS GOMEZ 4486 LOTUS CA
25 4400 CHARLEY MCDOWELL 4423 CLAYTON CA
26 4400 JUSTIN FOXWORTHY 10 AUBURN CA
27 4400 DEREK WEST 4420 SPRINGFIELD MO
28 4400 JASON BOND WAITS 4412 SPRINGVILLE AL
29 4400 RICHARD EILENBERGER 4420 VANCOUVER WA
30 4400 JEREMY EALAND 1014 FRESNO CA
31 4400 CODY WAGGONER 48 CAPISTRANO BEACH CA
32 4400 JOE VARGA 2727 QUINCY CA
33 4400 SCOTT FOLEY 75 NORCO CA
34 4400 VANCE DEMARS 702 SPARKS NV
35 4400 JAKE YEOMAN 1977 RENO NV
36 4400 DAVE BOVICH 4450 ANDERSON CA
37 4400 LUKE HORSCHEL 99 DRAPER UT
38 4400 GREG ADLER 210 MANHATTAN BEACH CA
39 4400 BRIAN TILTON 4416 ORANGEVALE CA
40 4400 ROD KAVEN 833 LONG BEACH CA
41 4400 JOE HUTCHINS 530 ANDERSON CA
42 4400 EDWIN ABD 4475 LINCOLN CA
43 4400 KENNETH GOODALL 7779 PHOENIX AZ
44 4400 MATT NIEMAN 4487 COQUITLAM BC Can
45 4400 TOM WAYES 321 OLYMPIC VALLEY CA
46 4400 BAILEY CAMPBELL 35 GILBERT AZ
47 4400 ALEX WACKER 91 COPPER CANYON TX
48 4400 JIMMY HAUGHY 55 SONORA CA
48 4400 GARY FERRAVANTI JR 17 PASO ROBLES CA
49 4400 DUSTIN SEXTON 4437 KAMAS UT
50 4400 JP GOMEZ 4482 LOTUS CA
51 4400 JOHN PICKEN 717 MOAB UT
52 4400 MATT THORSON 666 SANTA ROSA CA
53 4400 GARY FERRAVANTI SR 44 PASO ROBLES CA
54 4400 MATTHEW MCCOWAN 4409 QUEEN CREEK AZ
55 4400 BRIAN WOOD 4477 FIREBAUGH CA
56 4500 WAYNE HARTWIG 4516 MEAD WA
57 4400 SHANE CHIDDIX 7777 CO SPGS CO
58 4400 JON CAGLIERO 27 PASO ROBLES CA
1 4500 SEAN MCBRIDE 689 SANTA ROSA CA
2 4500 MAD MIKE BEDWELL 4540 BIG BEAR CITY CA
3 4500 MORGAN DERODEFF 4518 FOLSOM CA
4 4500 KEVIN RANTS 4531 AZTEC NM
5 4500 VICTOR FONTANA 4553 TOOELE UT
6 4500 JIMMY JACK 63 MEADOW VISTA CA
7 4500 JUSTIN HALL 13 ANTIOCH CA
8 4500 JORDAN TOWNSEND 4580 COLORADO SPRINGS CO
9 4500 DARIN DOUCETTE 4564 MISSION VIEJO CA
10 4500 ADAM ARSENAULT 4503 SAN MARCOS CA
11 4500 PAUL BICKERTON 4578 TIMNATH CO
12 4500 MIKE LADD 4583 PARADISE CA
1 4600 BRIAN BEHREND 4648 CATHEDRAL CITY CA
2 4600 SEAN MCNAMARA 4696 RIDGECREST CA
3 4600 ALBERT CONTRERAS 4605 COMPTON CA
4 4600 BEN VAROZZA 4612 DIAMOND SPRINGS CA
5 4600 KEVIN ADLER 4602 HAWTHORNE CA
6 4600 BRIAN HAYS 4672 RIDGECREST CA
1 4800 KYLE/JADE WICKHAM 4823 HAGERMAN ID
2 4800 DAN WYRICK 218 SANTA ROSA CA
3 4800 JAMES HUBBARD 46 ORANGEVALE CA
4 4800 DAVE SCHNEIDER 4871 SPARKS NV
5 4800 STEVE LOPEZ 4886 ANTIOCH CA
6 4800 BAILEY COLE 54 TEMECULA CA
7 4800 JEREN GUNTER 4809 STATELINE NV
8 4800 RICK WATERBURY 444 PLEASANT GROVE CA
9 4800 SEAN LEONARDINI 4824 HOLLISTER CA
10 4800 ANTHONY ARREOLA 4861 MARYSVILLE WA
11 4800 CADE G. RODD 4807 CORTEZ CO
12 4800 ROSS GLAVE 4802 REDDING CA
13 4800 DENNIS LAPP 4840 KENNEWICK WA
14 4800 KURTIS HARRYMAN 4829 MARYSVILLE CA
15 4800 JUSTIN DAY 23 REDDING CA
16 4800 JASON RAY 4851 NAPA CA
17 4800 JAY SADLER PORTLAND OR
18 4800 ANDY BROWN 4455 SAN DIEGO CA
1 CLASS 10 MAX BAGGETT
2 CLASS 10 MICHAEL AHLMEYER
3 CLASS 10 BROC ROSS
1 CLASS T TRAVIS MCCALLA 2083
2 CLASS T BRUCE FIELD
1 SPORTSMAN SEAN YUDICE
CAMINO CAL
1 UTV ROB CAMILLERI 511 HOLLISTER CA
2 UTV RYAN BERGAMINI 1933 SAN MIGUEL CA
3 UTV PHIL CAGLIERO 21 WILTON CA
4 UTV JOHN DUCKWORTH 1920 PLACERVILLE CA
5 UTV ANDREW WALKER 4991 COPPER CANYONE TX
5 UTV DARIAN GOMEZ 90 MURRIETA CA
6 UTV RON SCHAEFER 4911