2014 King of the Motos Qualifying/Start Times

2014 King of the Motos Trail Tech

Order Class

#

First Last Time Start Time

1

Pro

1

Cody Webb

03:00.42

8:00:00

2

Pro

557

Kailub Russell

03:07.47

8:00:00

3

Pro

7

Kyle Redmond

03:10.53

8:00:30

4

Pro

720

Jordan Brandt

03:10.97

8:00:30

5

Pro

30

Jason Matheney

03:18.22

8:01:00

6

Pro

118

Cory Graffunder

03:18.28

8:01:00

7

Pro

33

Taylor Robert

03:19.22

8:01:30

8

Pro

403

Justin Morgan

03:19.75

8:01:30

9

Pro

10

Colton Haaker

03:19.97

8:02:00

10

Pro

4

Quinn Wentzel

03:21.19

8:02:00

11

Pro

114

Ty Tremaine

03:22.06

8:02:30

12

Pro

2

Graham Jarvis

03:22.78

8:02:30

13

Pro

507

Rory Sullivan

03:24.72

8:03:00

14

Pro

15

Max Gerston

03:25.40

8:03:00

15

Pro

203

Mike Aranda

03:25.88

8:03:30

16

Pro

452

Travis Coy

03:30.31

8:03:30

17

Pro

177

Mitch Carvolth

03:31.31

8:04:00

18

Sportsman

104

Michael allen

03:32.79

8:04:00

19

Pro

5

Kale Elworthy

03:33.66

8:04:30

20

Pro

696

Noah Kepple

03:33.68

8:04:30

21

Pro

20

Kevin Murphy

03:38.18

8:05:00

22

Pro

106

Bryan G Nelson

03:38.22

8:05:00

23

Pro

804

AJ Lehr

03:41.00

8:05:30

24

Pro

9

DON BOESPFLUG

03:41.78

8:05:30

25

Pro

616

Brad Hendry

03:42.88

8:06:00

26

Pro

34

Brady Elton

03:43.75

8:06:00

27

Pro

13

Peter Weiss

03:46.35

8:06:30

28

Pro

108

Joseph Edsman

03:49.72

8:06:30

29

Sportsman

17

Bernard Unhassobiscay

04:13.94

8:07:00

30

Sportsman

239V

Kevin Driver

04:14.97

8:07:00

31

Sportsman

V3

Greg Gilbert

04:26.50

8:07:30

32

Sportsman

86

Travis Tiner

04:27.97

8:07:30

33

Sportsman

666

Chad Hummer

04:28.56

8:08:00

34

Sportsman

N375

Brenden Throckmorton

04:29.97

8:08:00

35

Woman/Sportsman

77

Louise Forsley

04:30.29

8:08:30

36

Sportsman

76

patrick kubiak

04:33.31

8:08:30

37

Sportsman

308

Alex Lehr

04:36.40

8:09:00

38

Sportsman

105

Erin James

04:37.13

8:09:00

39

Teams

6T

Thomas Pira Team

04:38.32

8:09:30

40

Teams

6T

Phil Pira

04:38.32

8:09:30

41

Sportsman

74

Radek Burkat

04:44.72

8:09:30

42

Sportsman

374

Justin Leineweber

04:46.78

8:10:00

43

Pro

579

Kyle Strawn

04:52.72

8:10:00

44

Sportsman

v37

Craig Thompson

04:54.44

8:10:30

45

Sportsman

328 V

Roger Flud

04:55.32

8:10:30

46

Pro

160

Randy Duke

04:57.79

8:11:00

47

Teams

360T

Steven Foord

04:59.22

8:11:00

48

Teams

360T

Michael Salsman

04:59.22

8:11:00

49

Sportsman

97

Dave Sanchez

05:00.41

8:11:30

50

Teams

1T

Nathan Brown

05:01.59

8:11:30

51

Teams

1T

Robert Madden

05:01.59

8:11:30

52

Woman/Sportsman

31

Morgan Tanke

05:02.21

8:12:00

53

Sportsman

727

James King

05:09.94

8:12:00

54

Sportsman

15Z

Robert Katz

05:10.87

8:12:30

55

Sportsman

303

Jim Sitton

05:12.59

8:12:30

56

Sportsman

302

Shane McNulty

05:18.59

8:13:00

57

Sportsman

454

Ryus Finch

05:22.09

8:13:00

58

Sportsman

262r

Darrel W Collins

05:25.43

8:13:30

59

Sportsman

N1m

John Kearney

05:30.81

8:13:30

60

Sportsman

88

Drew Dickson

05:30.94

8:14:00

61

Sportsman

441

Matt Kearney

05:34.41

8:14:00

62

Pro

711

Steve Behunin

05:39.84

8:14:30

63

Sportsman

84

Tom Walker

06:02.13

8:14:30

64

Sportsman

23

Scotty King

06:05.49

8:15:00

65

Sportsman

107

John Bennett

06:32.18

8:15:00

66

Sportsman

N7

Tom Albright

06:40.63

8:15:30

67

Sportsman

251

Jeremy Kirby

07:02.68

8:15:30

68

Sportsman

103

Remus Haupt

07:21.21

8:16:00

69

Women

217

Rachel Gutish

07:28.07

8:16:00

70

Pro

602

Matthew Caraway

07:32.25

8:16:30

71

Sportsman

101

Kahawai Alana

07:35.13

8:16:30

72

Sportsman

175L

Chris Gage DNF

8:17:00

83

Teams

201T

Wade Kimble Here

8:17:00

84

Teams

201T

Jeff Strutz Here

8:17:00

75

Pro

27

Wallace Palmer Here

8:17:30