2013 KOH Qualifying Results - Day 1

Day 1 Qualifying Results
Rank Number Name(First) Name(Last) Time Class Day
1 4454 JT Stephens 03:47.31 LCQ Tuesday
2 4448 Randy Slawson 03:47.75 LCQ Tuesday
3 4435 Kevin Sacalas 03:55.25 KOH Tuesday Power Hour
4 4421 Erik Miller 03:56.31 KOH Tuesday Power Hour
5 4415 Larry McRae 03:58.46 KOH Tuesday
6 8 Nick Campbell 04:01.12 KOH Tuesday
7 81 Levi Shirley 04:02.41 KOH Tuesday Power Hour
8 4464 Corey Kuchta 04:10.32 KOH Tuesday
9 4466 Ivan VanOrtwick 04:11.28 KOH Tuesday
10 3 Wayland Campbell 04:13.94 KOH Tuesday
11 4427 Jeff Russell 04:14.35 KOH Tuesday
12 4446 Gary Ferravanti Sr 04:14.75 KOH Tuesday Power Hour
13 966 Jason Blanton 04:19.09 KOH Tuesday
14 302 Tony Rietdorf 04:20.58 KOH Tuesday
15 4482 JP Gomez 04:21.44 KOH Tuesday
16 4485 Tony Pellegrino 04:21.84 KOH Tuesday
17 210 Greg Adler 04:22.97 KOH Tuesday Power Hour
18 4418 Mike Colville 04:25.01 KOH Tuesday Power Hour
19 707 Michael Kelly 04:25.06 KOH Tuesday
20 4472 Dustin Isenhour 04:28.00 KOH Tuesday
21 816 Lucas Murphy 04:30.22 KOH Tuesday
22 929 Michael Feagins 04:34.15 KOH Tuesday
23 890 Jonathan Terhune 04:37.62 KOH Tuesday
24 4419 Jeremy Dickenson 04:37.69 KOH Tuesday Power Hour
25 4450 Dave Bovich 04:37.72 KOH Tuesday
26 74 Matt Rager 04:38.22 LCQ Tuesday
27 4580 Jordan Townsend 04:40.31 KOH Tuesday
28 9901 Brian Caprara 04:42.25 LCQ Tuesday
29 4423 Chad Wheeler 04:43.00 LCQ Tuesday
30 4459 Keith Xavier 04:43.34 LCQ Tuesday
31 49 Matt Burkett 04:44.81 LCQ Tuesday
32 697 Dave Ashman 04:44.97 KOH Tuesday
33 4481 Alex Hardaway 04:45.00 KOH Tuesday Power Hour
34 4405 Travis Carpenter 04:46.78 LCQ Tuesday
35 36 Ben Swain 04:54.66 KOH Tuesday
36 308 Rocco Baldassarre 04:55.19 LCQ Tuesday
37 13 JT Taylor 04:58.13 KOH Tuesday
38 16 Jason Carner 04:59.31 KOH Tuesday
39 245 Chris Reid 04:59.50 KOH Tuesday
40 4473 Brent Goegebuer 05:02.09 KOH Tuesday
41 4493 Andrew McLaughlin 05:03.19 KOH Tuesday
42 82 Jeremy Ford 05:09.50 LCQ Tuesday
43 911 David Buchberger 05:11.62 KOH Tuesday
44 4408 Stan Haynes 05:12.29 KOH Tuesday
45 23 Scott Porter 05:14.69 KOH Tuesday
46 4445 Hal Deschamp 05:15.13 KOH Tuesday
47 83 Raul Gomez 05:22.31 KOH Tuesday
48 100 Fabio Manno 05:25.16 KOH Tuesday
49 50 Damen Nikolakakis 05:34.59 LCQ Tuesday
50 56 Matt Rose 05:43.15 LCQ Tuesday
51 54 Christopher Leever 05:43.72 LCQ Tuesday
52 51 Masanori Tsuda 05:46.94 KOH Tuesday
53 7 Phil Pasciak 05:47.85 LCQ Tuesday
54 66 Eric Anderson 05:54.87 KOH Tuesday
55 68 Axel Burmann 06:23.25 KOH Tuesday
56 602 Airen Patrick 06:25.25 LCQ Tuesday
57 429 Troy Stone 06:35.53 KOH Tuesday
58 4489 Pier Acerni 07:18.76 KOH Tuesday Power Hour
59 4474 Richie Carter 08:25.41 KOH Tuesday
60 4487 Matt Nieman 09:25.71 KOH Tuesday
61 97 Jeremy Hammer DNF LCQ Tuesday
62 69 Jim Marsden DNF KOH Tuesday
63 104 Jim Brown DNF KOH Tuesday
64 570 Zach Vaughn DNF LCQ Tuesday
65 4410 Curtis Warner DNF LCQ Tuesday
66 4775 Jake Hallenbeck DNF LCQ Tuesday
67 4499 Jesse Haines DNF KOH Tuesday
68 689 Rob Larson DNF LCQ Tuesday
70 11 Bruce Szember DNS LCQ Tuesday
73 4680 Cody Addington DNS KOH Tuesday
76 4451 Mel Wade DNS KOH Tuesday
77 58 Dan Guyer DNS KOH Tuesday
82 4407 Cottin Rodd DNS KOH Tuesday Power Hour
83 77 Robby Gordon DNS KOH Tuesday Power Hour
84 17 Matt Messer DNS KOH Tuesday Power Hour
85 4441 Darren Henke DNS KOH Tuesday Power Hour