Breaking News

Rock Krawler Showdown in Shamokin Qualifying Times

  CAR # FIRST LAST CLASS TIME
4400 Class          
  21 Erik Miller 4400 01:26.56
  41 Josh Blyler 4400 01:28.16
  20 Derek West 4400 01:30.53
  33 MIKE BERGMAN 4400 01:32.59
  816 Lucas Murphy 4400 01:32.84
  12 Jeff McCullough 4400 01:33.00
  46 Rusty Blyler 4400 01:36.06
  320 Jeff Brown 4400 01:37.16
  725 Chris May 4400 01:37.47
  306 Michael Ayersman 4400 01:40.60
  456 Chad Hundt 4400 01:41.50
  4493 Andrew McLaughlin 4400 01:42.31
  47 Phillip McGilton 4400 01:42.72
  128 Erik Peterson 4400 01:48.25
  60 Chad Owens 4400 01:51.88
  4908 Jeffrey Donda 4400 01:53.63
  5772 Evan Berman 4400 01:57.78
  928 Matt Garofalo 4400 01:58.60
  4408 Stan Haynes 4400 02:04.75
  856 JEREMY RICE 4400 02:09.63
  42 George Schooley 4400 02:33.87
  2119 Ryan Ripoll 4400 DNS
  4343 Tim Diekmann 4400 DNS
  26 Clay Gilstrap 4400 NH
  81 Levi Shirley 4400 NH
  91 alex wacker 4400 NH
  553 Darrell Krebsbach 4400 NH
  678 Chris Sommer 4400 NH
  4426 kevin porterfield 4400 NH
4500          
  25 Vaughn Gittin Jr. 4500 01:31.28
  26 DUANE GARRETSON 4500 01:45.41
  4510 Matt Howell 4500 01:48.90
  63 Jimmy Jack 4500 01:49.06
  4531 Shawn Rants Sr. 4500 01:49.28
  4561 Cody St Clair 4500 01:50.72
  4517 Jesse Oliver 4500 01:51.15
  4573 Rob Matzell 4500 01:58.37
  4523 Daniel Sach 4500 02:10.19
  4570 John Grounds 4500 02:12.78
  4541 Jake Schmehl 4500 DNS
4600          
  4632 john mackiewicz 4600 02:12.72
  4677 Christopher D'Auria 4600 02:28.94
  4605 ALBERT CONTRERAS 4600 02:58.22
  4620 Ken Carter 4600 DNS
  4659 Michael Justo 4600 DNS
  4698 Justin Baney 4600 DNS
4800          
  618 Casey Gilbert 4800 01:28.90
  4860 Jody Ford 4800 01:40.69
  4807 Cade Rodd 4800 01:42.50
  890 Jonathan Terhune 4800 01:46.00
  4894 Rick Lavezzo 4800 01:56.97
  207 Jim Widmaier 4800 01:58.60
  8100 Mike Devore 4800 01:59.25
  4864 Bob Wimmer 4800 02:01.06
  4820 Randal Holmes 4800 DNS
  4874 David Hartman 4800 DNS
4900/UTV          
  819 Scott Decker 4900 01:34.59
  1905 Sean Haluch 4900 01:40.53
  1991 Evan Engelhardt 4900 01:42.07
  111 Ross Pilgreen 4900 01:42.97
  502 James Cantrell 4900 01:43.21
  706 Chris Armstrong 4900 01:45.93
  311 Dustin Robbins 4900 01:45.94
  5012 Brian Stone 4900 01:48.10
  211 Michael Lee 4900 01:48.40
  4970 Chace Rodd 4900 01:50.44
  4915 Paul Krout 4900 01:50.81
  902 Patrick Murray 4900 01:51.09
  901 Erik Jokinen 4900 01:52.32
  4928 John Hall 4900 01:55.59
  85 Carl Jarvis 4900 02:03.09
  2700 Justin Barth 4900 02:06.50
  1110 TODD COOK 4900 02:07.47
  4973 Chris Holland 4900 DNS
LINE MOUNTAIN QUALIFYING TIMES
NAME CLASS TIME
Bates 4x4 01:42.22  
Lenig, T 4x4 01:45.16  
Herman 4x4 01:46.62  
Harris, Wes 4x4 01:46.78  
O'Donnell, L 4x4 01:48.12  
Knack 4x4 01:51.84 4816
Lahr 4x4 01:53.37  
Duran, Tom 4x4 01:57.93  
Moore 4x4 01:58.78 4436
Erdman 4x4 01:59.09  
Wilkinson Chris 4x4 02:01.09  
Tarlowski, Jonathan 4x4 02:03.43  
Strohecker 4x4 02:10.19  
Jones, G 4x4 02:12.13  
Davidson 4x4 02:16.81  
Spotts 4x4 02:21.25  
Fegley Buggies 01:45.10  
Madara, M Buggies 02:05.78  
Hood Buggies 02:09.65  
Schaffer, K Buggies 02:22.75  
Wallish Buggies 02:23.84  
Paczkoskie Buggies 02:28.19  
Carl, N Buggies 02:28.63  
Harris, Hunter Buggies 02:28.72  
Pawelczyk, Stan Buggies 02:31.21  
Madara, D Buggies 02:32.00  
Rumberger Buggies 02:51.54  
Maskalans? Michael 04:36.32 Flat tire car 57