PCI Radios Fallon 250 Qualifying Results

Class 4600 6AM Start 

CLASS LAST FIRST CAR # TIME
1 4600 BEHREND BRIAN 4648 01:31.25
2 4600 LEE MICHAEL 4688 01:33.40
3 4600 HAYS BRIAN 4672 01:33.68
4 4600 VAROZZA BEN 4612 01:34.50
5 4600 CONTRERAS ALBERT 4605 01:39.50
6 4600 SCHULTZ BILL 4655 01:39.88
7 4600 CREER NATHAN 4616 01:42.88
8 4600 MCNAMARA SEAN 4696 01:44.91
9 4600 BACSI JOSHUA 4613 02:01.31
10 4600 BALL DAVID 4654 02:07.38
11 4600 DALEY CODY 4606 DNS

All Limited/VORRA Classes 7AM Start 

RACE CLASS LAST NAME FIRST NAME CAR # TIME
1 4800 COLE BAILEY 4854 01:14.85
2 4800 RODD CADE 4807 01:15.09
3 4500 PELLEGRINO JORDAN 4585 01:18.09
4 4800 BRINKER ERIC 312 01:18.91
5 4500 RANTS SHAWN 4531 01:20.72
6 4800 DAY JUSTIN 23 01:20.94
7 4800 GUNTER JEREN 4809 01:21.66
8 4500 FRIESEN DUSTYN 4566 01:21.84
9 4800 WICKHAM KYLE/JADE 4823 01:22.03
10 4800 HUBBARD JAMES 4846 01:22.87
11 4500 BEDWELL MIKE 4540 01:22.91
12 4500 MATHEWS JOHN 4580 01:23.28
13 4800 BUNCH JASON 4841 01:24.15
14 Class 10  SARGENT RYAN 59 01:24.81
15 Group T RADFORD JUSTIN 22 01:24.87
16 4900/UTV CAMPBELL SHANNON 5 01:24.94
17 4800 BROWN ANDY 4455 01:25.03
18 4900/UTV SCHERER CASEY 79 01:25.18
19 4900/UTV RYSKEBOSCH RANDY 1045 01:25.28
20 4500 STEARNS KEVIN 4502 01:26.06
21 4800 RODD CHACE 4870 01:26.56
22 4900/UTV CAGLIERO PHIL 21 01:27.13
23 Group T WOODEN SCOTT 8139 01:27.28
24 4800 LEONARDINI SEAN 4824 01:27.60
25 4900/UTV GOODALL LOGAN 1950 01:29.12
26 4900/UTV UFFENS GREG 1944 01:29.25
27 4500 DOUCETTE DARIN 4564 01:29.38
28 4900/UTV PRUYN JASON 2009 01:30.09
29 4800 SMITH SHAWN 4891 01:30.25
30 4900/UTV ADAMS RANDY 932 01:30.62
31 4800 ARREOLA ANTHONY 4861 01:31.31
32 4900/UTV PRICE BRYAN 33 01:31.31
33 Group T MCCALLA TRAVIS 1462 01:33.47
34 4500 GROUNDS JOHN 4570 01:33.66
35 4900/UTV LISENBERY GEORGE 1966 01:33.84
36 Group T HEISER DYLAN 1422 01:33.84
37 4800 LEE JESSE 4819 01:34.38
38 4800 MURPHY MATT 5166 01:36.90
39 4900/UTV WILLIS JED 9 01:37.22
40 Group T ACKLES DAVID 707 01:37.40
41 4900/UTV MARKLEY RICK 777 01:38.59
42 4500 DERODEFF MORGAN 4518 01:38.69
43 4800 SMITH SHANE 223 01:39.94
44 4800 GLAVE ROSS 4802 01:39.94
45 4500 MCBRIDE SEAN 689 01:40.91
46 4900/UTV HEFFINGTON GEORGE 1973 01:42.03
47 4800 JORDAN JOHN 4845 01:42.35
48 Group T HALL RUSS 1413 01:49.25
49 4500 CROY BEVERLY 4544 01:49.87
50 4900/UTV LIPPMAN MATT 1987 01:57.47
51 4800 GRAFF STEVE 4806 02:00.94
52 4500 JACK JIMMY 63 02:58.88
53 4500 CROFTS BRYAN 4515 DNF
54 4800 FENTON RICHARD 4852 DNS
55 4900/UTV HERMANT  BILL 1961 DNS
56 4900/UTV HONNOLL CRAIG 1908 DNS
57 4900/UTV BROUGHTON PAUL 1999 DNS
58 Class 10  MINTEER BILL 1025 DNS
4500 HALL JUSTIN 13 NOT HERE
4500 FONTANA VICTOR 4553 NOT HERE
4500 MANN MARTY 4556 NOT HERE
4800 MIHAYLOV ATANAS 4880 NOT HERE
4800 ASHTON CHRIS 4889 NOT HERE
4900/UTV STROUD SEAN 1028 NOT HERE
4900/UTV HART PAULY 1911 NOT HERE
4900/UTV POWELL BRIAN 1967 NOT HERE

Class 4400 Start Time 2PM 

CLASS LAST FIRST CAR # TIME
1 4400 HEALY LOREN 67 01:11.44
2 4400 SLAWSON RANDY 4448 01:11.60
3 4400 CAMPBELL WAYLAND 5 01:12.56
4 4400 SHIRLEY LEVI 81 01:13.15
5 4400 NELSON NICK 40 01:13.69
6 4400 MCCOWAN MATTHEW 4409 01:13.81
7 4400 HENKE DARREN 4441 01:14.35
8 4400 CHIDDIX SHANE 7777 01:15.28
9 4400 CAMPBELL BAILEY 35 01:15.53
10 4400 CAMPBELL SHANNON 3 01:15.62
11 4400 CAPRARA BRIAN 9901 01:15.69
12 4400 TREBINO MATT 31 01:19.47
13 4400 MCLAUGHLIN ANDREW 4493 01:19.81
14 4400 ALLEN CRAIG 595 01:20.59
15 4400 ADDINGTON CODY 888 01:21.50
16 4400 FISHER DON 1982 01:21.72
17 4400 MIRAMON ERIC 4215 01:22.00
18 4400 STAMBAUGH RYAN 22 01:22.65
19 4400 BOU MIKE 54 01:23.91
20 4400 YEOMAN JAKE 1977 01:24.00
21 4400 GOODALL KENNETH 7779 01:24.04
22 4400 SPARROW HUNTER 72 01:24.31
23 4400 PALANT JARED 24 01:24.41
24 4400 KAVEN ROD 833 01:25.41
25 4400 MCGHIE RAWLIN 222 01:25.96
26 4400 BOWEN BIFF 4489 01:26.25
27 4400 HAUGHY JIMMY 55 01:26.47
28 4400 THORSON MATT 666 01:26.97
29 4400 BROWN JEREMY 50 01:27.31
30 4400 EALAND JEREMY 1014 01:27.69
31 4400 WACKER ALEX 91 01:27.81
32 4400 SEXTON DUSTIN 4437 01:27.90
33 4400 TREBINO MICHAEL 4449 01:28.25
34 4400 TILTON BRIAN 4416 01:30.07
35 4400 MANNO FABRIO 100 01:30.53
36 4400 ABD EDWIN 4475 01:31.81
37 4400 PRONESTI GEORGE 4432 01:31.97
38 4400 STONE TROY 429 01:33.91
39 4400 HUTCHINS JOE 530 01:34.03
40 4400 COLLINS SAM 32 01:37.09
41 4400 FOXWORTHY JUSTIN 10 01:37.88
42 4400 NICHOLSON MARK 1177 01:40.71
43 4400 CHRISTOFFERSON SHANE 404 01:42.12
44 4400 PICKEN JOHN 717 01:49.40
45 4400 NIEMAN MATT 4487 DNF
46 4400 YODER KEVIN 4434 DNS
47 4400 THOMPSON BRENDON 5150 DNS
48 4400 WAYES TOM 321 DNS
49 4400 BLANTON JASON 966 DNS
50 4400 LEATHERWOOD KEENAN 1111 DNS