4WP Every Man Challenge and Race of Kings 4400 Qualifying Orders

4400 NITTO RACE OF KINGS POWERED BY OPTIMA QUALIFYING LINEUP
UPDATE 9:30AM 2.2.22

  NITTO RACE OF KINGS POWERED BY OPTIMA QUALIFYING  
Order Car # First Last Class Time TX
1 4472 Dustin Isenhour 4400 Unlimited 12:00  
2 86 Paul Wolff 4400 Unlimited 12:00  
3 5150 Brendon Thompson 4400 Unlimited 12:00  
4 906 Tad Dowker 4400 Unlimited 12:00  
5 4464 Guy Miller 4400 Unlimited 12:00  
6 911 Kevin Taylor 4400 Unlimited 12:00  
7 90 Darian Gomez 4400 Unlimited 12:00  
8 726 Denny Sterndahl 4400 Unlimited 12:00  
9 24 Zandy Willems 4400 Unlimited 12:00  
10 54 Ron Prindle 4400 Unlimited 12:00  
11 11 Kevin Stearns 4400 Unlimited 12:00  
12 26 Jared Palant 4400 Unlimited 12:00  
13 888 Cody Addington 4400 Unlimited 12:00  
14 792 Justin Wicks 4400 Unlimited 12:00  
15 1982 Tom Gilpin 4400 Unlimited 12:00  
16 270 Brian Mcvay 4400 Unlimited 12:00  
17 4415 John Grounds 4400 Unlimited 1:00  
18 920 Eric Blaies 4400 Unlimited 1:00  
19 19 Paul Horschel 4400 Unlimited 1:00  
20 4413 Tom Prendergast 4400 Unlimited 1:00  
21 80 Josh Barkey 4400 Unlimited 1:00  
22 190 Hunter Miller 4400 Unlimited 1:00  
23 710 Tommy Dykstra 4400 Unlimited 1:00  
24 4406 Brent Burton 4400 Unlimited 1:00  
25 4425 Brandon Johnson 4400 Unlimited 1:00  
26 966 Jason Blanton 4400 Unlimited 1:00  
27 4426 Kevin Porterfield 4400 Unlimited 1:00  
28 72 Hunter Sparrow 4400 Unlimited 1:00  
29 4416 Shawn Holland 4400 Unlimited 1:00  
30 60 Chad Owens 4400 Unlimited 1:00  
31 191 Kyle Chaney 4400 Unlimited 1:00  
32 4471 Dan Dunn 4400 Unlimited 1:00  
33 1505 Tim Hooper 4400 Unlimited 1:00  
34 47 Phillip Mcgilton 4400 Unlimited 1:00  
35 71 John Hall 4400 Unlimited 2:00  
36 59 Eric Wicks 4400 Unlimited 2:00  
37 4447 Patrick Peterson 4400 Unlimited 2:00  
38 4215 Eric Miramon 4400 Unlimited 2:00  
39 999 Kevin Williams 4400 Unlimited 2:00  
40 4404 Bill Kunz 4400 Unlimited 2:00  
41 88 Mark Welch 4400 Unlimited 2:00  
42 4 Chip Maclaughlin 4400 Unlimited 2:00  
43 4401 Kirk Jensen 4400 Unlimited 2:00  
44 10 David Oliver 4400 Unlimited 2:00  
45 4475 Edwin Abd 4400 Unlimited 2:00  
46 4423 Frank VonderHeide 4400 Unlimited 2:00  
47 221 Cody Miller 4400 Unlimited 2:00  
48 218 Dan Wyrick 4400 Unlimited 2:00  
49 424 Tyson Shell 4400 Unlimited 2:00  
50 308 James Mahoney 4400 Unlimited 2:00  
51 727 Brian Hays 4400 Unlimited 2:00  
52 4434 Kevin Yoder 4400 Unlimited 2:00  
53 4482 Cole Johnson 4400 Unlimited 2:00  
54 4487 Matt Nieman 4400 Unlimited 2:00  
55 804 Matt Torney 4400 Unlimited 2:00  
56 4046 Christopher Branton 4400 Unlimited 2:00  
57 823 Jade Wickham 4400 Unlimited 3:00  
58 4456 Brett Harrell 4400 Unlimited 3:00  
59 4493 Andrew Mclaughlin 4400 Unlimited 3:00  
60 456 Chad Hundt 4400 Unlimited 3:00  
61 416 Brian Reid 4400 Unlimited 3:00  
62 408 Cody Hardesty 4400 Unlimited 3:00  
63 53 Jeff Waggoner 4400 Unlimited 3:00  
64 98 Jordan Pellegrino 4400 Unlimited 3:00  
65 32 Sam Collins 4400 -LCQ 3:00  
66 473 Colton Kendall 4400 -LCQ 3:00  
67 4451 Mel Wade 4400 -LCQ 3:00  
68 1481 Chayse Caprara 4400 -LCQ 3:00  
69 44 Joshua Bacsi 4400 -LCQ 3:00  
70 6 Ray Aycox 4400 -LCQ 3:00  
71 74 Jeren Gunter 4400 -LCQ 3:00  
72 4468 John Webb 4400 -LCQ 3:00  
73 719 Weston Jones 4400 -LCQ 3:00  
74 697 Greg Stearns 4400 -LCQ 3:00  
75 4480 Kris Hicks 4400 -LCQ 3:00  
76 021 Frank Manqueros 4400 -LCQ 3:00  
77 1978 Joe Thompson 4400 -LCQ 3:00  
78 515 Colton Gould 4400 -LCQ 3:00  
79 46 Rusty Blyler 4400 Unlimited 4:00 POWER HOUR
80 8 Dan Fresh 4400 Unlimited 4:00 POWER HOUR
81 9901 Brian Caprara 4400 Unlimited 4:00 POWER HOUR
82 2 Casey Currie 4400 Unlimited 4:00 POWER HOUR
83 4448 Randy Slawson 4400 Unlimited 4:00 POWER HOUR
84 4407 Cade Rodd 4400 Unlimited 4:00 POWER HOUR
85 3 Wayland Campbell 4400 Unlimited 4:00 POWER HOUR
86 21 Erik Miller 4400 Unlimited 4:00 POWER HOUR
87 67 Loren Healy 4400 Unlimited 4:00 POWER HOUR
88 5 Shannon Campbell 4400 Unlimited 4:00 POWER HOUR
89 321 Tom Wayes 4400 Unlimited 4:00 POWER HOUR
90 4414 Jason Shipman 4400 Unlimited 4:00 POWER HOUR
91 9 Bryan Crofts 4400 Unlimited 4:00 POWER HOUR
92 86 Marcos Gomez 4400 Unlimited 4:00 POWER HOUR
93 4473 Brent Goegebuer 4400 Unlimited 4:00 POWER HOUR
94 35 Bailey Campbell 4400 Unlimited 4:00 POWER HOUR
95 4408 Stan Haynes 4400 Unlimited 4:00 POWER HOUR
96 41 Josh Blyler 4400 Unlimited 4:00 POWER HOUR
97 48 Cameron Steele 4400 Unlimited 4:00 POWER HOUR
98 83 Raul Gomez 4400 Unlimited 4:00 POWER HOUR
99 82 Jp Gomez 4400 Unlimited 4:00 POWER HOUR
100 76 Jason Scherer 4400 Unlimited 4:00 POWER HOUR
101 81 Levi Shirley 4400 Unlimited 4:00 POWER HOUR
102 25 Vaughn Gittin 4400 Unlimited 4:00 POWER HOUR

4WP Every Man Challenge Qualifying Order
12pm, Tuesday, February 1, 2022

EMC QUALIFYING START  10:43am 2.1.22
Order Car # First Last Class Time
1 4595 Dawson Allington 4500 Mod 12:00
2 4 Travis Riley Sr 4500 Mod 12:00
3 4599 Joe Machier 4500 Mod 12:00
4 4570 Joe Gatlin 4500 Mod 12:00
5 25 Michael Hen 4500 Mod 12:00
6 4506 Dustin Braaten 4500 Mod 12:00
7 4543 Brian Downing 4500 Mod 12:00
8 4517 Jesse Oliver 4500 Mod 12:00
9 4500 Diezel Krentz 4500 Mod 12:00
10 4542 Darel Crowder 4500 Mod 12:00
11 4540 Ryan Parrette 4500 Mod 12:00
12 4535 Traykon Johnston 4500 Mod 12:00
13 747 Chad Jessee 4500 Mod 12:00
14 4572 Robert Davis 4500 Mod 12:00
15 4533 Jesse Balter 4500 Mod 12:00
16 4507 Mike Miller 4500 Mod 12:00
17 4562 Gary Henderson 4500 Mod 12:00
18 62 Jeremy Montenegro 4500 Mod 12:00
19 36 Kim Matzen 4500 Mod 12:00
20 4623 John Williams 4600 Stock 1:00
21 4679 Daniel May-Applegate 4600 Stock 1:00
22 4624 Rick Randall 4600 Stock 1:00
23 4689 Kendall Glines 4600 Stock 1:00
24 4699 Jeremy Purick 4600 Stock 1:00
25 4833 Steven Hastings 4800 Legends 1:00
26 44 Caleb Bacsi 4800 Legends 1:00
27 951 Jeff Hautamaki 4800 Legends 1:00
28 31 Matt Trebino 4800 Legends 1:00
29 4877 Rob Graham 4800 Legends 1:00
30 4895 Jacob Peek 4800 Legends 1:00
31 781 Russel Gammel 4800 Legends 1:00
32 14 Tim Vasas 4800 Legends 1:00
33 4862 Cody Young 4800 Legends 1:00
34 56 Brent Harrell 4800 Legends 1:00
35 75 Scott Foley 4800 Legends 1:00
36 4894 Ryan Hawkins 4800 Legends 1:00
37 4859 Evan Sherman 4800 Legends 1:00
38 4890 Chris Borowick 4800 Legends 1:00
39 53 Ryan Taylor 4800 Legends 1:00
40 4896 Buddy Carlton 4800 Legends 1:00
41 4817 Jason Fish 4800 Legends 1:00
42 4825 Michael London 4800 Legends 1:00
43 1943 Randy Watson 4800 Legends 1:00
44 312 Eric Brinker 4800 Legends 2:00
45 70 Benjamin Miller 4800 Legends 2:00
46 719 Nathan Churchill 4800 Legends 2:00
47 4869 Chuck Crossland 4800 Legends 2:00
48 7 Sean Leonardini 4800 Legends 2:00
49 4852 Richard Fenton 4800 Legends 2:00
50 4801 Sheldon Haynes 4800 Legends 2:00
51 4898 Arturo Soria 4800 Legends 2:00
52 4802 Ross Glave 4800 Legends 2:00
53 114 Evan Jessee 4800 Legends 2:00
54 717 Ryan Webb 4800 Legends 2:00
55 4803 Kristian Thordarson 4800 Legends 2:00
56 4807 Don Stein 4800 Legends 2:00
57 8 Dan Fresh 4800 Legends 2:00
58 1006 Derek Summers 4800 Legends 2:00
59 4805 Toney Howard 4800 Legends 2:00
60 4844 Dana Hale 4800 Legends 2:00
61 866 Shaun Rajski 4800 Legends 2:00
62 4806 Steve Graff 4800 Legends 2:00
63 4405 Mike Costello 4800 Legends 3:00
64 4861 Anthony Arreola 4800 Legends 3:00
65 4819 Jesse Lee 4800 Legends 3:00
66 406 Eric Wikle 4800 Legends 3:00
67 28 James Panzella 4800 Legends 3:00
68 105 Toby Stacy 4800 Legends 3:00
69 4887 Paul Tyler 4800 Legends 3:00
70 889 Rob Inglis 4800 Legends 3:00
71   Ryan Rockhold 4800 Legends 3:00
72 1905 Sean Haluch 4800 Legends 3:00
73 73 Greg Neff 4800 Legends 3:00
74 4823 Kyle Wickham 4800 Legends 3:00
75 4465 Garrett Martin 4800 Legends 3:00
76 1776 Chance Hollaman 4800 Legends 3:00
77 42 George Schooley 4800 Legends 3:00
78 896 Brian Trempe 4800 Legends 3:00
79 224 Brent Dixon 4800 Legends 3:00
80 54 Chris Leever 4800 Legends 3:00
81 417 Justin Barth 4800 Legends 3:00
82 4871 Stephen Rose Jr 4800 Legends 3:00
83 833 Kevin Condon 4800 Legends 3:00
84 4811 Trent Roberts 4800 Legends 3:00
85 4834 Michael Rodzinski 4800 Legends 3:00
86 4531 Shawn Rants 4500 Mod 4:00
87 4549 Rick Lavezzo 4500 Mod 4:00
88 26 Duane Garretson 4500 Mod 4:00
89 4561 Cody StClair 4500 Mod 4:00
90 4580 John Mathews 4500 Mod 4:00
91 13 Justin Hall 4500 Mod 4:00
92 7779 Kenneth Goodall 4500 Mod 4:00
93 4622 Twitchy Mcgee 4600 Stock 4:00
94 4621 Brad Lovell 4600 Stock 4:00
95 13 Bailey Cole 4600 Stock 4:00
96 4688 Jon Schaefer 4600 Stock 4:00
97 16 Cameron Steele 4800 Legends 4:00
98 1481 Chayse Caprara 4800 Legends 4:00
99 4837 Jeremy Jones 4800 Legends 4:00
100 4853 Andrew Gorman 4800 Legends 4:00
101 872 Kimberly Sparrow 4800 Legends 4:00
102 4437 Dustin Sexton 4800 Legends 4:00
103 618 Casey Gilbert 4800 Legends 4:00
104 4848 Randy Slawson 4800 Legends 4:00