2021 King of the Hammers Qualifying Schedule

updated as of 1-19-2021

Qualifying is 9 AM Wed, Feb 3, 2021

Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Jeren  Gunter 4400 9:00 AM 1
Eric  Blaies  4400 9:00 AM 2
Nate Gesse 4400 9:00 AM 3
Andrew McLaughlin 4400 9:00 AM 4
Eric Foster 4400 9:00 AM 5
John Grounds 4400 9:00 AM 6
Ron Prindle 4400 9:00 AM 7
Kevin Yoder 4400 9:00 AM 8
Tom Gilpin LCQ 9:00 AM 9
Stan Haynes 4400 9:00 AM 10
James Mahoney 4400 9:00 AM 11
Chris Branton 4400 9:00 AM 12
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Edwin Abd 4400 10:00 AM 1
Tom  Wayes 4400 10:00 AM 2
Cody Miller 4400 10:00 AM 3
Kevin Taylor 4400 10:00 AM 4
Kris Hicks  LCQ 10:00 AM 5
Jordan Pellegrino 4400 10:00 AM 6
Greg Adler 4400 10:00 AM 7
Tad  Dowker 4400 10:00 AM 8
Luis Gallardo LCQ 10:00 AM 9
Cole Johnson 4400 10:00 AM 10
Denny Sterndahl 4400 10:00 AM 11
    4400 10:00 AM 12
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Kenneth Goodall 4400 11:00 AM 1
Kevin Porterfield 4400 11:00 AM 2
Brent Goegebuer 4400 11:00 AM 3
Hunter Sparrow 4400 11:00 AM 4
Kevin Williams 4400 11:00 AM 5
Ray Aycox LCQ 11:00 AM 6
Joe Hutchins 4400 11:00 AM 7
Tim Hooper 4400 11:00 AM 8
Eric Miramon LCQ 11:00 AM 9
Jeremy Hammer 4400 11:00 AM 10
Craig Allen 4400 11:00 AM 11
    4400 11:00 AM 12
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Kris Wicks 4400 1:00 PM 1
Brian Reid 4400 1:00 PM 2
Kevin MIller LCQ 1:00 PM 3
Jon Cagliero 4400 1:00 PM 4
Brendon Thompson 4400 1:00 PM 5
John  Moul 4400 1:00 PM 6
Dustin  Isenhour 4400 1:00 PM 7
Tom Prendergast 4400 1:00 PM 8
Greg Stearns LCQ 1:00 PM 9
Jeff Waggoner 4400 1:00 PM 10
    4400 1:00 PM 11
    4400 1:00 PM 12
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
David  Oliver 4400 2:00 PM 1
Darian Gomez 4400 2:00 PM 2
Brett Harrell 4400 2:00 PM 3
Brian McVay 4400 2:00 PM 4
Patrick Peterson 4400 2:00 PM 5
Eric Wicks 4400 2:00 PM 6
Kevin Stearns 4400 2:00 PM 7
Quintin  Hilburn  4400 2:00 PM 8
Hunter Miller LCQ 2:00 PM 9
Kyle Chaney LCQ 2:00 PM 10
Matt  Burkett 4400 2:00 PM 11
    4400 2:00 PM 12
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Jason Blanton 4400 3:00 PM 1
Chip MacLaughlin 4400 3:00 PM 2
Matt Burkett 4400 3:00 PM 3
Brian Caprara 4400 3:00 PM 4
Rusty Blyler 4400 3:00 PM 5
Cody Addington 4400 3:00 PM 6
Zandy Wilems 4400 3:00 PM 7
Tommy Dykstra 4400 3:00 PM 8
John Hall 4400 3:00 PM 9
Shawn Rants Sr. 4400 3:00 PM 10
Cody Hardesty 4400 3:00 PM 11
    4400 3:00 PM 12
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
John Webb 4400 4:00 PM 1
Jason Scherer 4400 4:00 PM 2
Cameron  Steele 4400 4:00 PM 3
Bryan Crofts 4400 4:00 PM 4
Loren Healy 4400 4:00 PM 5
Paul Horschel 4400 4:00 PM 6
Casey Currie 4400 4:00 PM 7
Randy  Slawson 4400 4:00 PM 8
Shannon Campbell 4400 4:00 PM 9
Bailey Campbell 4400 4:00 PM 10
Bailey Cole 4400 4:00 PM 11
Dan Wyrick 4400 4:00 PM 12
Marcos Gomez 4400 4:00 PM 13
Raul Gomez 4400 4:00 PM 14
Levi Shirley 4400 4:00 PM 15
Erik Miller 4400 4:00 PM 16
Wayland Campbell 4400 4:00 PM 17
Vaughn Gittin Jr 4400 4:00 PM 18
Tracy  Jordan 4400 4:00 PM 19
Jeff Mckinlay 4400 4:00 PM 20
JP Gomez 4400 4:00 PM 21
Josh Blyler 4400 4:00 PM 22