2021 4WP Every Man Challenge Qualifying Schedule

Updated as of 1-6-2021

Qualifying begins at 9 AM PST on Feb 2, 2021

Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Ross Glave 4800 9:00 AM 1
Thomas Biddle 4600 9:00 AM 2
Kyle Cunliffe 4500 9:00 AM 3
Randal Holmes 4800 9:00 AM 4
Kimberly Sparrow 4800 9:00 AM 5
Brent Dixon 4800 9:00 AM 6
Mike Miller 4500 9:00 AM 7
Shaun Rajski 4800 9:00 AM 8
Rick Lavezzo  4500 9:00 AM 9
Rob Graham 4800 9:00 AM 10
James Panzella 4800 9:00 AM 11
Patrick Beckwith 4800 9:00 AM 12
 Jack Peterson   4800 9:00 AM 13
      9:00 AM 14
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Scott Morse 4800 10:00 AM 1
Chris Brown 4800 10:00 AM 2
Jesse Lee 4800 10:00 AM 3
Josh Patt 4600 10:00 AM 4
Chance Hollaman 4800 10:00 AM 5
Michael Hen 4500 10:00 AM 6
Richard Fenton 4800 10:00 AM 7
John Williams 4800 10:00 AM 8
Dustin Braaten 4500 10:00 AM 9
Justin Day 4800 10:00 AM 10
Brent Harrell 4800 10:00 AM 11
Michael London 4800 10:00 AM 12
 Michael Justo   4800 10:00 AM 13
      10:00 AM 14
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Ken Hale 4600 11:00 AM 1
Joseph Edmonds 4600 11:00 AM 2
Kristian Thordarson 4800 11:00 AM 3
Steve Graff 4800 11:00 AM 4
Kevin Jones 4800 11:00 AM 5
Justin Castillo 4800 11:00 AM 6
Matt Trebino  4800 11:00 AM 7
John Grounds 4500 11:00 AM 8
Chayse Caprara 4800 11:00 AM 9
Jeremy Montenegro 4500 11:00 AM 10
Buddy Carlton 4800 11:00 AM 11
Sean  Leonardini 4800 11:00 AM 12
Evan  Jessee  4800  11:00 AM 13
      11:00 AM 14
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Scott Foley 4800 2:00 PM 1
Michael Amaral 4500 2:00 PM 2
Connor Fults 4800 2:00 PM 3
Joshua Bacsi 4800 2:00 PM 4
Benjamin Miller 4800 2:00 PM 5
Travis Riley Sr 4500 2:00 PM 6
Brian Trempe 4800 2:00 PM 7
Mike Johnson 4800 2:00 PM 8
Josh Allen 4600 2:00 PM 9
Victor Buness 4500 2:00 PM 10
Andrew Gorman 4800 2:00 PM 11
 Twitchy McGee  4600  2:00 PM 12
      2:00 PM 13
      2:00 PM 14
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Anthony Arreola 4800 3:00 PM 1
Jace Nix 4800 3:00 PM 2
Pete Fierro 4500 3:00 PM 3
Trevor Fults 4800 3:00 PM 4
Eric Wikle 4800 3:00 PM 5
John  Hultsman  4800 3:00 PM 6
George Schooley 4800 3:00 PM 7
Justin Foxworthy 4500 3:00 PM 8
Paul Tyler 4800 3:00 PM 9
Joe Machier 4500 3:00 PM 10
Dustin Sexton 4800 3:00 PM 11
Bill Schultz 4800 3:00 PM 12
      3:00 PM 13
      3:00 PM 14
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Dawson Allington 4500 4:00 PM 1
Chuck Crossland 4800 4:00 PM 2
Duane Garretson 4500 4:00 PM 3
Shawn Rants Sr. 4500 4:00 PM 4
Levi Shirley 4800 4:00 PM 5
Albert Contreras 4600 4:00 PM 6
John Snell 4600 4:00 PM 7
Jon Schaefer 4600 4:00 PM 8
John Mathews 4500 4:00 PM 9
Casey Gilbert 4800 4:00 PM 10
David  Hartman  4800 4:00 PM 11
Cody StClair 4500 4:00 PM 12
Justin Hall 4500 4:00 PM 13
Jesse Oliver 4500 4:00 PM 14
Kenneth Goodall 4800 4:00 PM 15
Justin Barth 4800 4:00 PM 16
Jeremy Jones 4800 4:00 PM 17
Dan Fresh 4500 4:00 PM 18
Cade Rodd 4800 4:00 PM 19
Brad Lovell 4800 4:00 PM 20
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
         
Brandon Sloan 4500   1
Derek Miller 4500   2
George Evans 4500   3
Vaughn Neville 4500   4
Alex Fleming 4600   5
Amber Turner 4600   6
Anthony Hadsall 4600   7
Anthony Vanoy 4600   8
Chad  Miller 4600   9
Daniel May-Applegate 4600   10
Donnie Kehlenbeck 4600   11
Josh Atteberry 4600   12
Justin Baney 4600   13
Justin Reece 4600   14
Ken Carter 4600   15
Martin Lange 4600   16
Ryeder Mudwilder 4600   17
Sean Mcnamara 4600   18
Vince Blas 4600   19
        20
        21
        22
        23
        24
        25
        27
        28
        29
        30
        31
        32