2020 Nitto King of the Hammers 4WP Qualifying Order

Tuesday, Feb 4, 2020

*** Updated on Jan 23, 2020 with most current information ***

Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Kevin  Porterfield 4400 9:00 AM 1
Matthew  Nieman 4400 9:00 AM 2
Kris  Hicks 4400 9:00 AM 3
Jason  Blanton 4400 9:00 AM 4
Patrick  Peterson 4400 9:00 AM 5
Michael  Justice 4400 9:00 AM 6
Matthew  Thorson 4400 9:00 AM 7
Donald  Fisher 4400 9:00 AM 8
Chad  Owens 4400 9:00 AM 9
Michael  Bergman 4400 9:00 AM 10
Kenneth  Goodall 4400 9:00 AM 11
Matthew  Trebino 4400 9:00 AM 12
Casey  Currie 4400 9:00 AM 13
David  Oliver 4400 9:00 AM 14
Dennis Sterndahl LCQ 9:00 AM 15
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Ian  Koentges 4400 10:00 AM 1
Jordan  Pellegrino 4400 10:00 AM 2
Rick  Waterbury 4400 10:00 AM 3
Darian  Gomez 4400 10:00 AM 4
Bailey  Cole 4400 10:00 AM 5
Chris  Paiva 4400 10:00 AM 6
Tony  Pellegrino 4400 10:00 AM 7
Brian  McVay 4400 10:00 AM 8
Jeff  Mckinlay 4400 10:00 AM 9
Fabio Manno LCQ 10:00 AM 10
Edwin  Abd 4400 10:00 AM 11
Brendon  Thompson 4400 10:00 AM 12
Chip  MacLaughlin 4400 10:00 AM 13
Curtis  Warner 4400 10:00 AM 14
Quintin  Hilburn 4400 10:00 AM 15
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Brett  Harrell 4400 11:00 AM 1
Eric  Blaies 4400 11:00 AM 2
Joseph  Hutchins 4400 11:00 AM 3
Chris  May 4400 11:00 AM 4
Brian  Caprara 4400 11:00 AM 5
James Mahoney LCQ 11:00 AM 6
Nathan  Gesse 4400 11:00 AM 7
Eric  Wicks 4400 11:00 AM 8
Eric  Foster 4400 11:00 AM 9
Evan  Berman 4400 11:00 AM 10
Tim  Hooper 4400 11:00 AM 11
Darren  Henke 4400 11:00 AM 12
Eric  Miramon 4400 11:00 AM 13
Dan  Fresh  4400 11:00 AM 14
Inaki Lanzagorta 4400 11:00 AM 15
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Joey  Weber 4400 1:00 PM 1
John  Hall 4400 1:00 PM 2
Magnus Sigurdsson LCQ 1:00 PM 3
Michael  Ayersman 4400 1:00 PM 4
George  Pronesti 4400 1:00 PM 5
Sam  Collins 4400 1:00 PM 6
Rusty  Blyler 4400 1:00 PM 7
Shawn  Rants 4400 1:00 PM 8
John  Webb 4400 1:00 PM 9
Darrell  Krebsbach 4400 1:00 PM 10
Jeren  Gunter 4400 1:00 PM 11
Damon  Hopper 4400 1:00 PM 12
Michael  Heston 4400 1:00 PM 13
Dan  Wyrick 4400 1:00 PM 14
Michael  Feagins 4400 1:00 PM 15
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Jade  Wickham 4400 2:00 PM 1
Matthew  Burkett 4400 2:00 PM 2
Greg  Adler 4400 2:00 PM 3
Corey  Johnson 4400 2:00 PM 4
Jay  Callaway 4400 2:00 PM 5
Zandy  Willems 4400 2:00 PM 6
Kris  Wicks 4400 2:00 PM 7
Gregory  Stearns 4400 2:00 PM 8
Derrick Luedtka LCQ 2:00 PM 9
Brent  Goegebuer 4400 2:00 PM 10
Ross Pilgreen LCQ 2:00 PM 11
Kevin  Stearns 4400 2:00 PM 12
Eric  Foster LCQ 2:00 PM 13
Andrew  McLaughlin 4400 2:00 PM 14
Tyson Shimonek LCQ 2:00 PM 15
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Bernd  Schaefer 4400 3:00 PM 1
Shabs  Piercy 4400 3:00 PM 2
Randy  Watson 4400 3:00 PM 3
Jason  Shipman 4400 3:00 PM 4
Jeremy Hammer 4400 3:00 PM 5
Chris  Paiva 4400 3:00 PM 6
Chad  Hundt 4400 3:00 PM 7
Brian Trotter 4400 3:00 PM 8
Kevin  Toder 4400 3:00 PM 9
Stan Haynes 4400 3:00 PM 10
Name Last Name Class Power Hour Order
Randy  Slawson 4400 4:00 PM 1
Erik  MIller 4400 4:00 PM 2
Josh  Blyler 4400 4:00 PM 3
Derek  West 4400 4:00 PM 4
Vaughn  Gittin 4400 4:00 PM 5
Paul  Horschel 4400 4:00 PM 6
Loren  Healy 4400 4:00 PM 7
Cody  Addington 4400 4:00 PM 8
Mike Bou 4400 4:00 PM 9
Tom Wayes 4400 4:00 PM 10
Jason  Scherer 4400 4:00 PM 11
Marcos  Gomez 4400 4:00 PM 12
JP  Gomez 4400 4:00 PM 13
Raul  Gomez 4400 4:00 PM 14
Cameron  Steele 4400 4:00 PM 15
Wayland  Campbell 4400 4:00 PM 16
Levi  Shirley 4400 4:00 PM 17
Bailey  Campbell 4400 4:00 PM 18
Bryan  Crofts 4400 4:00 PM 19
Shannon  Campbell 4400 4:00 PM 20