2020 CanAm UTV King of the Hammers Qualifying Order

*** Updated January 23, 2020 with most current inforamtion ***

Saturday, February 1st

Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Wayne  Matlock UTV 11:00 AM 1
Michael  Lee UTV 11:00 AM 2
Heath  Taylor UTV 11:00 AM 3
Garison  Callaway UTV 11:00 AM 4
William  Eisenberg UTV 11:00 AM 5
Michael  Snook UTV 11:00 AM 6
Matthew  Mangin UTV 11:00 AM 7
Aaron  Henry UTV 11:00 AM 8
Steve  Robinson UTV 11:00 AM 9
Cameron  Steele UTV 11:00 AM 10
Robert  Gott UTV 11:00 AM 11
Malcolm  McKenzie UTV 11:00 AM 12
Christopher  Polvoorde UTV 11:00 AM 13
Chris  Branton UTV 11:00 AM 14
Trey  Mckinlay UTV 11:00 AM 15
Richard  Farmer UTV 11:00 AM 16
Branden  Sims UTV 11:00 AM 17
Grant  Farwell UTV 11:00 AM 18
Cody  Currie UTV 11:00 AM 19
Terry Madden UTV 11:00 AM 20
Alex Cummins UTV 11:00 AM 21
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Kyle  Chaney UTV 12:00 PM 1
Daniel  Waller UTV 12:00 PM 2
Loren  Healy UTV 12:00 PM 3
Aaron  Clark UTV 12:00 PM 4
Joshua  Grasseth UTV 12:00 PM 5
Paul  Krout UTV 12:00 PM 6
Will  Harris UTV 12:00 PM 7
Rodrigo  Arriagada UTV 12:00 PM 8
Troy  Shipman UTV 12:00 PM 9
Joshua  Smith UTV 12:00 PM 10
Brandon  Miller UTV 12:00 PM 11
Chip  MacLaughlin UTV 12:00 PM 12
Lanse  Chournos UTV 12:00 PM 13
Jeff  Mckinlay UTV 12:00 PM 14
Cody  Miller UTV 12:00 PM 15
Craig  Sanislo UTV 12:00 PM 16
David  Newell UTV 12:00 PM 17
Logan  Gastel UTV 12:00 PM 18
Michael  Faltz UTV 12:00 PM 19
Logan  Goodall UTV 12:00 PM 20
BJ Leach UTV 12:00 PM 21
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Michael  Sawyer UTV 1:00 PM 1
John  Duckworth UTV 1:00 PM 2
Chris  Barnett UTV 1:00 PM 3
Kaden  Wells UTV 1:00 PM 4
Joshua  Chapman UTV 1:00 PM 5
Marcos  Gomez UTV 1:00 PM 6
Devin  Aymond UTV 1:00 PM 7
Darren  Fretz UTV 1:00 PM 8
Brett  Weiler UTV 1:00 PM 9
Nathan  Wolff UTV 1:00 PM 10
James  Cantrell UTV 1:00 PM 11
Paul  Hart UTV 1:00 PM 12
Brent  Zimmerman UTV 1:00 PM 13
Randy  Jelleff UTV 1:00 PM 14
Tanner  Stephens UTV 1:00 PM 15
Robert  VanBeekum UTV 1:00 PM 16
Chayse  Caprara UTV 1:00 PM 17
Philon  Parpottas UTV 1:00 PM 18
Mark  Welch UTV 1:00 PM 19
Scott  Raymer UTV 1:00 PM 20
Blake Van de Loo UTV 1:00 PM 21
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Raul  Gomez UTV 2:00 PM 1
Hunter  Miller UTV 2:00 PM 2
Chris  Holland UTV 2:00 PM 3
Shane  Smith UTV 2:00 PM 4
Chris  Mcdaniel UTV 2:00 PM 5
Zandy  Willems UTV 2:00 PM 6
Mark  Morisoli UTV 2:00 PM 7
Carl  St. Clair UTV 2:00 PM 8
Matthew  Torney UTV 2:00 PM 9
Jerod  Birzer UTV 2:00 PM 10
Levi  Metzinger UTV 2:00 PM 11
Anthony  McAbee UTV 2:00 PM 12
Ron Shafer UTV 2:00 PM 13
JP  Gomez UTV 2:00 PM 14
Brock  Heger UTV 2:00 PM 15
Rob  Smith UTV 2:00 PM 16
Robert  Lunsford UTV 2:00 PM 17
Matthew  Peterson UTV 2:00 PM 18
Jason  Weller UTV 2:00 PM 19
Daniel  Hurn UTV 2:00 PM 20
Rob Butler UTV 2:00 PM 21
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Jim  Henle UTV 3:00 PM 1
Luis  Leon Gonzalez UTV 3:00 PM 2
Justin  Cochran UTV 3:00 PM 3
Chris  Gornell UTV 3:00 PM 4
Eliott  Watson UTV 3:00 PM 5
Chad  Jessee UTV 3:00 PM 6
Tristan  Leon Gonzalez UTV 3:00 PM 7
Patrick  Larraburu UTV 3:00 PM 8
Nathan  Zollinger UTV 3:00 PM 9
Austin  Weiland UTV 3:00 PM 10
Matthew  Zeiler UTV 3:00 PM 11
Nicholas Turner UTV 3:00 PM 12
Knox Griffin UTV 3:00 PM 13
Katelynn  Hadlock UTV 3:00 PM 14
Dan Fresh  UTV 3:00 PM 15
Colby Wilson UTV 3:00 PM 16
Chris Leaming UTV 3:00 PM 17
Brian Tilton UTV 3:00 PM 18
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Sara  Price UTV 4:00 PM 1
Bryce  Menzies UTV 4:00 PM 2
Kristen  Matlock UTV 4:00 PM 3
Dustin  Jones UTV 4:00 PM 4
Mitch  Guthrie Sr UTV 4:00 PM 5
Mitch  Guthrie Jr UTV 4:00 PM 6
Johnny  Greaves UTV 4:00 PM 7
CJ  Greaves UTV 4:00 PM 8
Wayland  Campbell UTV 4:00 PM 9
Shannon  Campbell UTV 4:00 PM 10
Bailey  Campbell UTV 4:00 PM 11
Cassie Currie UTV 4:00 PM 12
Phil  Blurton UTV 4:00 PM 13
Ronnie  Anderson UTV 4:00 PM 14
Rodrigo  Ampudia UTV 4:00 PM 15
Daniel  Markley UTV 4:00 PM 16
Jacob  Versey UTV 4:00 PM 17
Justin  Barth UTV 4:00 PM 18
Cole  Clark UTV 4:00 PM 19
Scott  Lesage UTV 4:00 PM 20
Ben  Jones UTV 4:00 PM 21
Dustin  Robbins UTV 4:00 PM 22
Travis Zollinger UTV 4:00 PM 23
Name Last Name Class Qual Hour Order
Robert  Bieth UTV   1
Drew  Schultz UTV   2
Jeremy McGrath UTV   3
Hubert  Rowland UTV   4
Kyle  Osborne UTV   5
Edward  Youskevich UTV   6
David  Ainsworth UTV   7
Greg Uffens UTV   8