2018 Schampa King of The Motos Race 1 Results

Pros

RACE 2
START
ORDER
RIDER CITY STATE BIKE # CLASS CLASS NAME RACE 1
FINISH
ORDER
1 CODY WEBB SAN JOSE CALIFORNIA 2 PRO PRO 01
2 COLTON HAAKER PERRIS CALIFORNIA 010 PRO PRO 02
3 NOAH KEPPLE EL CAJON CALIFORNIA 696 PRO PRO 03
4 MAX GERSTON PHOENIX ARIZONA 15 PRO PRO 04
5 MITCH CARVOLTH NEW RIVER ARIZONA 177 PRO PRO 05
6 EVAN ASK LAUREL MONTANA 6067 PRO PRO 06
7 ERIC SLOMINSKI PHOENIX ARIZONA 683 PRO PRO 07
8 JUSTIN MORGAN 211 PRO PRO 08
9 TYLER KINKADE OLYMPIA WASHINGTON 815 PRO PRO 09
10 DAVID KAMO CALDWELL IDAHO 57x PRO PRO 10
11 QUINN WENTZEL CANFIELD OHIO 5 PRO PRO 11
12 BRYAN NELSON PALMDALE CALIFORNIA 55 PRO PRO 12
13 RYAN WELLS PEORIA ARIZONA 44 PRO Pro 13
14 PETE KEEPING OKOTOKS ALBERTA 212 PRO PRO 14
15 TIM J OREILLY DENVER COLORADO 440 PRO PRO 15

Amateurs

1 JACKSON WATSON CARBONDALE COLORADO 171 AMA AMATEUR 1
2 CODY MARKS CLANCY MONTANA 209 AMA AMATEUR 2
3 JESSE KEIERLEBER APACHE JUNCTION ARIZONA 348 AMA AMATEUR 3
4 TUCKER HOPKINS VENICE CALIFORNIA 154 AMA AMATEUR 4
5 EAN KLADY GREELEY COLORADO 914 AMA AMATEUR 5
6 NICK MCGOWAN NEW RIVER ARIZONA 104v AMA AMATEUR 6
7 JAMES STEARNS GALLATIN GATEWAY MONTANA 37 AMA AMATEUR 7
8 TIMO JUNGMANN WEILBURG GERMANY 191 AMA AMATEUR 8
9 RYAN GOUVEIA HONOLULU HAWAII 11 AMA AMATEUR 9
10 RILEY GENEREUX BIG SANDY MONTANA 231 AMA AMATEUR 10
11 DARREL W COLLINS YREKA CALIFORNIA 262r AMA AMATEUR 11
12 THOMAS COVERT BELGRADE MONTANA 187 AMA AMATEUR 12
13 JAMES MITCHELL DURANGO COLORADO 42 AMA AMATEUR 13
14 BRAD HENDRY FORT COLLINS COLORADO 616 AMA AMATEUR 14
15 JAMES FLYNN GILBERT ARIZON 194 AMA AMATEUR 15
16 JOE MCNEIL PHOENIX ARIZONA 182 AMA AMATEUR 16
17 TONY GURULE GRAND JUNCTION COLORADO 54 AMA AMATEUR 17
18 TYLER SEEHUETTER SPARKS NEVADA 462 AMA AMATEUR 18
19 KEVIN DRIVER 204 AMA AMATEUR 19
20 JEFFREY DELANY MANHATTAN BEACH CALIFORNIA 370 AMA AMATEUR 20
21 KURT ASHLEY GILROY CALIFORNIA 188 AMA AMATEUR 21
22 DREW DICKSON OAKLEY CALIFORNIA 88 AMA AMATEUR 23
23 BRAD WAGNER LAGUNA NIGUEL CALIFORNIA 190 AMA AMATEUR 24
24 BEAU LAW PHOENIX ARIZONA 13 AMA AMATEUR 25
25 JAMES HALL WEST HILLS CALIFORNIA 192 AMA AMATEUR 26
26 MIKE MILLER POLLOCK PINES CALIFORNIA 18 AMA AMATEUR 27
27 DEREK CLARK BEND OREGON 186 AMA AMATEUR 28
28 KYLE TINTZMAN CORVALLIS MONTANA 237 AMA AMATEUR 29
29 YORAM LAVEE TIJUANA BAJA CALIFORNIA 366 AMA AMATEUR 30
30 RODRIGO LOPES LAKEWOOD COLORADO 203 AMA AMATEUR DNF
31 TOM WALKER PALMDALE CALIFORNIA 84 AMA AMATEUR DNF
32 BRANDON MCGOWAN WHITE LAKE MICHIGAN 6135 AMA AMATEUR DNF
33 WADE KIMBALL YREKA CALIFORNIA 111 AMA AMATEUR DNF
34 TRAVIS WICKUM WILLISTON NORTH DAKOTA 858 AMA AMATEUR DNF
35 MARK HEATER GILCHRIST OREGON 12 AMA AMATEUR DNF
36 O. HOLGER 201 AMA AMATEUR DNF
37 BERNARD UNHASSOBISCAY RIDGECREST CALIFORNIA 17 AMA AMATEUR DNF
38 ETHAN ZOGLMAN WASHOUGAL WASHINGTON 185 AMA AMATEUR DNF
39 MICHAEL KELLOGG JOHNSTOWN COLORADO 195 AMA AMATEUR DNF
40 BRIAN LEONHARDT ANAHEIM CALIFORNIA 665 AMA AMATEUR DNF
41 KYLE SEGGELIN SHARON MASSACHUSETTS 77 AMA AMATEUR DNF
42 JEREMY KIRBY LOVELAND COLORADO 251 AMA AMATEUR DNF
43 FREDERICK PARR CAMARILLO CALIFORNIA 198 AMA AMATEUR DNF
44 ERIK JORGENSEN CARMICHAEL CALIFORNIA 83 AMA AMATEUR DNF
45 CODY CARROLL LAWRENCEBURG INDIANA 9211 AMA AMATEUR DNF
46 TRAVIS LEE ORANGEVALE CALIFORNIA 183 AMA AMATEUR DNF
47 JEFF ROBINSON RENO NEVADA 343 AMA AMATEUR DNF
48 JOSH FOUT BEAR LAKE CALIFORNIA 189 AMA AMATEUR DNF
49 EASTON TURNER BELLFLOWER CALIFORNIA 721 AMA AMATEUR DNF
50 ROB CHAVEZ CAMPBELL CALIFORNIA 193 AMA AMATEUR DNF
51 JOHN KEARNEY COACHELLA CALIFORNIA N2m AMA AMATEUR DNF
52 BRADLEY EAST HESPERIA CALIFORNIA 694 AMA AMATEUR DNF
53 WALTER MARIENSCHEK PIONEERTOWN CALIFORNIA N152 AMA AMATEUR DNF
54 KEVIN BAUCH PHOENIX ARIZONA 16 AMA AMATEUR DNF
55 ANDREA CRANE APPLE VALLEY CALIFORNIA 333 AMA AMATEUR DNF
56 BRADY BRAATEN NASHUA MONTANA 706 AMA AMATEUR DNF

Teams

1 JASON GITCHEL KENT WASHINGTON 3T TEAM TEAM 1
1 WAYNE DICKERT SCOTTSDALE ARIZONA 3T TEAM TEAM 1
2 JEFF MIZE ATHERTON CALIFORNIA 2T TEAM TEAM 2
2 ROBERT KATZ MORGAN HILL CALIFORNIA 2T TEAM TEAM 2
3 PHIL PIRA NORTHRIDGE CALIFORNIA 6T TEAM TEAM DNF
3 THOMAS PIRA NORTHRIDGE CALIFORNIA 6T TEAM TEAM DNF
4 CHRIS GAGE CAMPBELL CALIFORNIA 300T TEAM TEAM DNF
4 ISAAC MARX CAMPBELL CALIFORNIA 300T TEAM TEAM DNF