2018 MetalCloak Stampede Saturday Morning Start Orders

Starting order for Saturday Morning MetalCloak Stampede Morning Races 
Race: 1
UTV Pro Heat 1
1 - 2972 J. Bor (Cus)
2 - 79 C. Scherer (Cus)
3 - 24 C. Clark (Cus)
4 - 90 D. Gomez (Pol)
5 - 1987 M. Lippman (Cus)
6 - 220 T. Zollinger (Cus)
7 - 215 B. Miramon (Cus)
8 - 1128 C. Peoples (Cus)
9 - 1966 G. Lisenbery (Cus)
10 - 142 K. Cox (Cus)
11 - 401 E. Fulkerson (Cus)
12 - 629 B. Powell (Cus)
13 - 4970 O. Rodd (Cus)
14 - 4870 C. Rodd (Cus)
Race: 2
UTV Pro Heat 2
1 - 944 P. Blurton (Cus)
2 - 435 R. Bulloch (Cus)
3 - 21 P. Cagliero (Pol)
4 - 67 L. Healy-utv (Pol)
5 - 4932 S. Lesage (Cus)
6 - 261 D. Waller (Cus)
7 - 4931 J. Versey (Cus)
8 - 411 J. Henle (Cus)
9 - 1944 G. Uffens (Cus)
10 - 4988 R. Southall (Cus)
11 - 777 D. Markley (Cus)
12 - 537 M. Faltz (Cus)
13 - 1961 C. Barnett (Cus)
14 - 1028 S. Stroud (Cus)
Race: 3
4600 Heat 1
1 - 4605 A. Contreras (Cus)
2 - 4630 A. Thomas (Cus)
3 - 4695 D. Allington (Cus)
4 - 4671 S. Gill (Cus)
5 - 4648 B. Behrend (Cus)
6 - 4616 N. Creer (Cus)
7 - 4679 D. May-applegate (Cus)
8 - 4655 B. Schultz (Cus)
9 - 4690 J. Miller (Cus)
10 - 4613 C. Bacsi (Cus)
11 - 4696 S. Mcnamara (Cus)
12 - 4693 J. Atteberry (Cus)
Race: 4
4800 Heat 1
1 - 4838 S. Van Dyke (Cus)
2 - 4840 D. Lapp (Cus)
3 - 4823 K. Wickham (Cus)
4 - 4837 J. Jones (Cus)
5 - 232 B. Lovell (Cus)
6 - 4876 B. Tilton (Cus)
7 - 4862 C. Young (Cus)
8 - 4895 J. Peek (Cus)
9 - 4894 R. Lavezzo (Cus)
10 - 4802 R. Glave (Cus)
11 - 4832 C. Hollaman (Cus)
12 - 4898 A. Soria (Cus)
13 - 4839 I. Christie (Cus)
14 - 4853 A. Gorman (Cus)
15 - 4455 A. Brown (Cus)
Race: 5
4800 Heat 2
1 - 4846 J. Hubbard (Cus)
2 - 4874 D. Hartman (Cus)
3 - 4841 J. Bunch (Cus)
4 - 4868 S. Morse (Cus)
5 - 223 S. Smith (Cus)
6 - 4879 W. Malcomson (Cus)
7 - 4866 M. Young (Cus)
8 - 4883 W. Coleman (Cus)
9 - 4824 S. Leonardini (Cus)
10 - 4437 D. Sexton (Cus)
11 - 5166 M. Murphy (Cus)
12 - 4880 A. Mihaylov (Cus)
13 - 4807 C. Rodd (Cus)
14 - 4848 M. Keisling (Cus)
Race: 6
4500 Heat 1
1 - 4571 D. Schneider (Cus)
2 - 63 J. Jack (Cus)
3 - 4502 K. Stearns (Cus)
4 - 4531 S. Rants (Cus)
5 - 13 J. Hall (Cus)
6 - 4583 C. Crossland (Cus)
7 - 4570 J. Grounds (Cus)
8 - 4538 S. Amaral (Cus)
9 - 4523 D. Sach (Cus)
10 - 4504 T. Riley (Cus)
11 - 4544 B. Croy (Cus)
12 - 4580 J. Matthews (Cus)
13 - 4567 J. Palmer (Cus)
14 - 4518 M. Derodeff (Cus)
15 - 4540 M. Bedwell (Cus)
16 - 4510 M. Howell (Cus)
17 - 4508 T. Harvey (Cus)
Race: 7
4400 Heat 1
1 - 40 N. Nelson (Cus)
2 - 3 W. Campbell (Cus)
3 - 5 S. Campbell (Cus)
4 - 5150 B. Thompson (Cus)
5 - 19 P. Horschel (Cus)
6 - 48 C. Waggoner (Cus)
7 - 4215 E. Miramon (Cus)
8 - 91 A. Wacker (Cus)
9 - 54 M. Bou (Cus)
10 - 4486 M. Gomez (Cus)
11 - 7779 K. Goodall (Cus)
12 - 1943 R. Watson (Cus)
13 - 666 M. Thorson (Cus)
14 - 4488 J. Townsend (Cus)
15 - 4441 D. Henke (Cus)
Race: 8
4400 Heat 2
1 - 4482 J. Gomez (Cus)
2 - 888 C. Addington (Cus)
3 - 444 R. Waterbury (Cus)
4 - 7777 S. Chiddix (Cus)
5 - 35 B. Campbell (Cus)
6 - 9901 B. Caprara (Cus)
7 - 4854 B. Cole (Cus)
8 - 34 J. Mckinlay (Cus)
9 - 1982 D. Fisher (Cus)
10 - 427 J. Waits (Cus)
11 - 31 M. Trebino (Cus)
12 - 28 J. Haskins (Cus)
13 - 4130 T. Priess (Cus)
14 - 4480 K. Hicks (Cus)
15 - 67 L. Healy (Cus)
Race: 9
4400 Heat 3
1 - 81 L. Shirley (Cus)
2 - 4483 R. Gomez (Cus)
3 - 966 J. Blanton (Cus)
4 - 4493 A. Mclaughlin (Cus)
5 - 71 J. Hall (Cus)
6 - 33 M. Bergman (Cus)
7 - 4809 J. Gunter (Cus)
8 - 4409 M. Mccowan (Cus)
9 - 50 J. Brown (Cus)
10 - 1177 M. Nicholson (Cus)
11 - 4475 E. Abd (Cus)
12 - 24 J. Palant (Cus)
13 - 49 M. Burkett (Cus)
14 - 4432 G. Pronesti (Cus