Breaking News

2018 Can-Am KOH UTV Presented by HCR Qualifying and Start Order

Updated as of 1/29/2018 - Those that paid for qualifying will qualify in top order on Saturday 2/3. Those that did not pay are randomized below and will start in that order on Wednesday behind those that qualify. 

1 ALAN CLARK SILVER CREEK GEORGIA 4975
2 BILL HILLIARD ECRU MISSISSIPPI 89
3 TYSON SMITH ROCKMART GEORGIA 4944
4 MATTHEW WILSON DOUGLASVILLE GEORGIA 1903
5 AARON QUESADA CORONA CALIFORNIA 3124
6 MATT CHAPMAN CORONA CALIFORNIA 52
7 HUBERT ROWLAND LASCASSAS TENNESSEE 615
8 COLE CLARK CORTEZ COLORADO 24
9 JUSTIN BARTH SPRINGFIELD MISSOURI 2700
10 JT WALTON LAPORTE COLORADO 1970
11 MARCOS GOMEZ LOTUS CALIFORNIA 86
12 JEROD BIRZER ELLINWOOD KANSAS 427
13 BRANDEN SIMS PRESCOTT VALLEY ARIZONA 913
14 ROBERT VANBEEKUM MESA ARIZONA 64
15 JAMES CANTRELL SIMPSONVILLE KENTUCKY 502
16 MARC BURNETT CHULA VISTA CALIFORNIA 905
17 AARON WEDEKING TEMECULA CALIFORNIA 1808
18 JOHN CURRIE CORONA CALIFORNIA 14
19 BRENT ZIMMERMAN GREAT BEND KANSAS 31
20 AUSTIN WEILAND EL CAJON CALIFORNIA 4927
21 AARON HENRY PHOENIX ARIZONA 209
22 PAUL KROUT WEST UNION SOUTH CAROLINA 4915
23 BAILEY COLE TEMECULA CALIFORNIA 4954
24 KEVIN HART COLORADO SPRINGS COLORADO 773
25 BILL BAIRD STURGIS KENTUCKY 5252
26 RAUL GOMEZ PLACERVILLE CALIFORNIA 83
27 TRAVIS ZOLLINGER LOGAN UTAH 220
28 PAT OKEEFE MARTINEZ CALIFORNIA 4923
29 RON SCHAEFER MURRIETA CALIFORNIA 4911
30 DREW SCHULTS SCANDIA MINNESOTA 1932
31 PERRY MAHANAY GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS 2323
32 SARA PRICE CANYON LAKE CALIFORNIA 78
33 CHACE RODD CORTEZ COLORADO 4970
34 ROBERT FORREST SMITH PROVO UTAH 965
35 BRIAN CAPRARA SALINAS CALIFORNIA 991
36 JIM HENLE POLLOCK PINES CALIFORNIA 411
37 ROB FRYREAR GILROY CALIFORNIA 1999
38 CODY NYGREN FARMINGTON NEW MEXICO 1916
39 MITCH GUTHRIE JR GLENDORA CALIFORNIA 9
40 JOSHUA SMITH CASTLE ROCK COLORADO 1948
41 DAN WALLER RENO NEVADA 261
42 CONNOR FULTS PACIFIC MISSOURI 4906
43 RICKY FARMER WASKOM TEXAS 4959
44 OCEAN RODD CORTEZ COLORADO 4913
45 RANDY JELLEFF BEAVERTON OREGON 4902
46 JASON ONEAL SPRINGFIELD MISSOURI 101
47 CODY CURRIE ORANGE CALIFORNIA 22
48 JP GOMEZ RESCUE CALIFORNIA 82
49 BAILEY CAMPBELL GILBERT ARIZONA 35
50 ROSS PILGREEN LITTLE ROCK ARKANSAS 111
51 KYLE ANDERSON MESA ARIZONA 1930
52 SCOTT MUCHOW FOLSOM CALIFORNIA 4916
53 AARON CLARK BREA CALIFORNIA 1002
54 DAVID MIZE PRESCOTT VALLEY ARIZONA 5585
55 SHANE REDLINE AMARILLO TAXAS 4912
56 DUSTIN ROBBINS DECATUR ALABAMA 311
57 GARISON CALLAWAY ST. GEORGE UTAH 1914
58 MICHAEL SAWYER ESCALON CALIFORNIA 4905
59 SEAN HALUCH HAMPDEN MASSACHUSETTS 1905
60 PHIL BLURTON LOOMIS CALIFORNIA 944
61 JOHN DUCKWORTH WILTON CALIFORNIA 1920
62 DUSTIN NELSON EL CAJON CALIFORNIA 994
63 JESSE JOHNSON SHREVEPORT LOUISIANA 1947
64 BRAYDON EDDY DUMAS TEXAS 4985
65 DANIEL MARKLEY OAKHURST CALIFORNIA 777
66 KIERAN COX OAKLAND CALIFORNIA 142
67 DEAN BULLOCH CEDAR CITY UTAH 93
68 MICHAEL LEE MCCALLA ALABAMA 211
69 CRAIG HONNOLL TRACY CALIFORNIA 1908
70 PATRICK MURRAY RAEFORD NORTH CAROLINA 902
71 GEORGE HEFFINGTON SALINAS CALIFORNIA 1973
72 WILL HARRIS PENDLETON SOUTH CAROLINA 4903
73 CHRIS BARNETT FOXFIELD COLORADO 1961
74 BROC SMITH EAST ROCHESTER OHIO 1941
75 CASEY PEOPLES FORESTHILL CALIFORNIA 1128
76 KNOX GRIFFIN FAYETTEVILLE ARKANSAS 278
77 JAMI PELLEGRINO SIMI VALLEY CALIFORNIA 485
78 JASON WELLER CHANDLER ARIZONA 1910
79 AUSTIN PENNINGTON VANCOUVER WASHINGTON 259
80 SEAN STROUD FORT LAUDERDALE FLORIDA 1028
81 JEFF PALHEGYI SANTEE CALIFORNIA 1931
82 JACOB VERSEY IDAHO FALLS IDAHO 313
83 LOREN HEALY FARMINGTON MONTANA 67
UTV Power Hour
84 JOHNNY GREAVES SUAMICO WISCONSIN 122
85 DARIAN GOMEZ PLACERVILLE CALIFORNIA 90
86 CASEY CURRIE NORCO CALIFORNIA 2
87 GEORGE LISENBERY PORTERVILLE CALIFORNIA 1966
88 GREG UFFENS TRACY CALIFORNIA 1944
89 CASEY SCHERER AUBURN CALIFORNIA 79
90 ERIK MILLER CUMBERLAND MARYLAND 921
91 EVAN ENGELHARDT PINCKNEYVILLE ILLINOIS 1991
92 CHRIS ARMSTRONG THOMASTON GEORGIA 706
93 PHIL CAGLIERO SAN MIGUEL CALIFORNIA 21
94 WAYLAND CAMPBELL GILBERT ARIZONA 3
95 CJ GREAVES LITTLE SUAMICO WISCONSIN 33
96 BLAKE VAN DE LOO PHOENIX ARIZONA 1945
97 MITCH GUTHRIE GLENDORA CALIFORNIA 6
98 SHANNON CAMPBELL GILBERT ARIZONA 5
Randomized start - not qualifying
99 RYAN BERGAMINI HOLLISTER CALIFORNIA 1933
101 BRIAN FULKERSON BOISE IDAHO 208
102 TOMAS LLAMAS SOUTH GATE CALIFORNIA 726
103 JEFFREY DONDA WHEELING WEST VIRGINIA 4908
104 MARK MACDONALD APPLE VALLEY CALIFORNIA 4910
105 CHASE BRIDGMON LARAMIE WYOMING 1975
106 ROBBY GORDON CHARLOTTE NORTH CAROLINA 4977
107 BEN COLLIER FREDERICKSBURG TEXAS 713
108 JUSTIN COCHRAN SEQUIM WASHINGTON 4972
109 ERIK JOKINEN VICTOR NEW YORK 901
110 LOGAN GOODALL GLENDALE ARIZONA 1950
111 TODD COOK COLUMBIA MISSOURI 1110
112 MATT MYRICK JASPER ALABAMA 2116
113 TANNER STEPHENS SEQUIM WASHINGTON 6851
114 JOSH CHAPMAN SEQUIM WASHINGTON 4907
115 JOHN NEIBOLD CARMEL INDIANA 1976
116 RANDY SOUTHALL CHICO CALIFORNIA 4988
117 LUIS GALLARDO NE RIO RANCHO NEW MEXICO 492
118 NATHAN OWEN CHUGWATER WYOMING 1776