2017 RCV Badlands Brawl Qualifying Results

4400

car first last class Time PENALTY
1 35 Bailey Campbell 4400 01:09.25
2 85 Darrell Gray 4400 01:11.30
3 81 Levi Shirley 4400 01:13.53
4 4854 Bailey Cole 4400 01:13.77
5 20 Derek West 4400 01:14.63
6 41 Josh Blyler 4400 01:16.35
7 816 Lucas Murphy 4400 01:16.67
8 725 Chris May 4400 01:17.71
9 513 jeff caudill 4400 01:18.49
10 4414 Jason Shipman 4400 01:18.85
11 929 Michael Feagins 4400 01:18.94
12 885 Chris Brown 4400 01:20.53
13 4472 Dustin Isenhour 4400 01:20.74
14 456 Chad Hundt 4400 01:22.10
15 4403 Trevor Fults 4400 01:23.57
16 4110 Daniel Caldwell 4400 01:24.68
17 4426 kevin porterfield 4400 01:24.90
18 502 James Cantrell 4400 01:25.13
19 320 Jeff Brown 4400 01:27.93
20 61 Doug Jackson 4400 01:28.34
21 3 Wayland Campbell 4400 01:28.35
22 4442 George Schooley 4400 01:29.88
23 128 Erik Peterson 4400 01:32.16
24 553 Darrell Krebsbach 4400 01:55.24
25 26 CLAY  GILSTRAP 4400 02:08.17 1 MINUTE PENALTY
26 21 Erik Miller 4400 02:20.58 1 MINUTE PENALTY
27 6148 Jonathan Dawes 4400 DNF
28 419 Shawn Fisher 4400 DNF
29 630 Michael Heston 4400 DNF
30 4408 Stan Haynes 4400 DNF
31 4410 Jay Callaway 4400 DNS
32 49 Matt Burkett 4400 NOREG
33 306 Michael Ayersman 4400 NOREG
34 4412 Jason Waits 4400 NOREG
35 4440 Travis Cook 4400 NOREG
4488 Jordan Townsend 4400 NOREG

4500

car first last class Time
1 4510 Matt Howell 4500 01:31.85
2 4561 Cody St  Clair 4500 01:38.50
3 26 DUANE GARRETSON 4500 01:39.74
4 4573 Rob Matzell 4500 02:01.78
5 4517 Jesse Oliver 4500 DNF
6 4523 Daniel Sach 4500 DNS

4800

car first last class Time Penalty
1 4854 Bailey Cole 4800 01:13.74
2 890 Jonathan Terhune 4800 01:17.82
3 866 Shaun Rajski 4800 01:24.43
4 4896 Matt Long 4800 01:52.24 20 SECOND PENALTY
5 8100 Mike Devore 4800 02:05.43
6 302 Brandon Haynes 4800 02:34.90 1 MINUTE PENALTY
7 4805 Kent Fults 4800 02:35.45 1:30 MINUTE PENALTY
8 4873 Travis Hatchett 4800 DNF
9 618 Casey Gilbert 4800 DNF
10 4812 Craig Conely 4800 DNS
11 4864 Bob Wimmer 4800 DNS
12 4849 Michael Keisling 4800 NOREG

4900/UTV

CAR FIRST LAST CLASS TIME
1 1991 Evan Engelhardt UTV 01:02.58
2 5 Shannon Campbell UTV 01:04.75
3 909 Nathan stowers UTV 01:05.62
4 2506 Anthony Yount UTV 01:06.64
5 311 Dustin Robbins UTV 01:08.25
6 89 Bill Hilliard UTV 01:13.02
7 4975 Alan  Clark UTV 01:15.64 5 SECOND PENALTY
8 211 Michael Lee UTV 01:17.68
9 258 Matt Meyers UTV 01:21.42
10 706 Chris Armstrong UTV 01:21.75
11 901 Erik Jokinen UTV DNS