2017 KMC Wheels Battle in Bluegrass Results

4400 CLASS
FIRST LAST CAR # LAPS TOTAL TIME
1 WAYLAND CAMPBELL 3 16 2:21:58
2 ERIK MILLER 21 16 2:23:31
3 LEVI SHIRLEY 81 16 2:24:55
4 TOM WAYES 321 16 2:25:09
5 DEREK WEST 20 16 2:27:51
6 RAUL GOMEZ 4483 16 2:27:52
7 JOSH BLYLER 41 16 2:28:43
8 DUSTIN ISENHOUR 4472 15 2:25:57
9 MARCOS GOMEZ 4486 14 2:23:44
10 JEFF CAUDILL 513 14 2:24:11
11 BAILEY COLE* 4854 14 2:25:26
12 KEENAN LEATHERWOOD 1111 14 2:27:34
13 DARRELL GRAY 85 13 2:19:17
14 MICHAEL AYERSMAN* 306 13 2:21:53
15 GEORGE SCHOOLEY 4442 13 2:24:34
16 MICHAEL FEAGINS 929 12 1:53:57
17 TRAVIS COOK* 4440 12 2:19:27
18 BAILEY CAMPBELL 35 12 2:22:26
19 JAY CALLAWAY* 4410 11 2:06:00
20 MATT GAROFALO* 928 10 2:17:15
21 JAMES CANTRELL 502 10 2:25:19
22 CLAY GILSTRAP 26 9 1:19:19
23 JONATHAN DAWES 6148 9 2:19:10
24 CHAD HUNDT 456 8 1:47:34
25 LUCAS MURPHY 816 8 1:57:47
26 DARRELL KREBSBACH* 553 7 2:28:15
27 CHRIS MAY 725 5 0:51:29
28 TIM DIEKMANN* 4343 4 0:44:03
29 ERIK PETERSON 128 4 1:18:45
30 STAN HAYNES 4408 3 0:50:36
31 DOUG JACKSON 61 3 1:12:56
32 KEVIN PORTERFIELD 4426 1 0:10:58
33 EVAN BERMAN* 5772 1 0:40:19
34 DANIEL CALDWELL 4110 0
35 CHRIS BROWN 885 0
36 TREVOR FULTS 4403 0
37 BILLY CAMPBELL* 1096 0
38 JEFF BROWN 320 0
39 MATT BURKETT* 49 0
4800 RESULTS 
First Name Last Name Car # Laps Total Time
1 BAILEY COLE 4854 11 2:01:51
2 CADE RODD 4807 11 2:03:27
3 BRAD LOVELL 232 10 2:07:13
4 CHACE RODD 4870 9 2:06:05
5 CRAIG CONELY 4812 8 2:02:24
6 CASEY GILBERT 618 8 2:04:09
7 BOB WIMMER 4864 8 2:07:14
8 LEE GRIFFITH 4141 8 2:13:19
9 MATT LONG 4896 5 1:26:26
10 KENT FULTS 4805 4 0:48:08
11 JONATHAN TERHUNE 890 4 1:22:31
12 BRANDON HAYNES 302 2 0:34:06
13 SHAWN RAJSKI 866 1 0:24:48
14 MIKE DEVORE 8100 1 0:30:17
15 TRAVIS HATCHETT 4873 1 1:33:43
4500 RESULTS
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CAR # LAPS TOTAL TIME
1 MATT HOWELL 4510 10 2:07:35
2 CODY ST CLAIR 4561 9 2:04:11
3 ROB MATZELL 4573 9 2:07:32
4 DANIEL SACH 4523 7 2:11:36
5 JESSE OLIVER 4517 3 0:46:34
6 DUANE GARRETSON 26x 1 0:21:10
7 JOHN MOUL 4586 1 1:01:56
4600 RESULTS
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CAR # LAPS TOTAL TIME
1 JOHN MACKIEWICZ 3 4632 1:33:18
2 LIAM MORICE 1 4604 0:24:30
4900/UTV Main Race Results 
FIRST NAME LAST NAME  Car # Laps Total Time
1 DARIAN GOMEZ 90 8 1:17:38
2 SEAN HALUCH 1905 8 1:20:12
3 MICHAEL LEE 211 8 1:20:22
4 CHRIS ARMSTRONG 706 8 1:26:54
5 JAMES CANTRELL UTV 502x 8 1:27:24
6 MATT MEYERS 258 7 1:24:34
7 ERIK JOKINEN 901 7 1:26:03
8 JODY FORD 140 6 0:59:58
9 DUSTIN ROBBINS 311 6 1:26:52
10 NATHAN STOWERS 909 4 0:49:23
11 EVAN ENGELHARDT 1991 3 0:46:49
12 MATT MYRICK 2116 1 0:10:32
13 BILL HILLIARD 89 1 0:13:05