Points Standing

To sort by top points for each race, click the arrow to the right of the race name at the top of the column to re-sort columns.

Regional Series does not include Nationals. Drivers may use KOH points as substitute points for one regional race.

Nitto Tire National Series includes KOH and Nationals plus 3 best Regional Scores

Updated as of 9/18/2014

Drivers names in BOLD have had KOH points substituted for one regional race. 

ULTRA4s – 4400

Name
#
KOH
STMP
GH
ARSC
WEST
ARK
IND
KEN
EAST
CHMP
NTLS
QUAL
LOREN HEALY6710009721000100029727499021000290210005000yes
JAKE HALLENBECK4775923961952945285808734654yes
TOM WAYES32184010007210172185768947223869254343yes
WAYLAND CAMPBELL3583935951812269833757091720709144300yes
BILL BAIRD52529310676939161564114086524378444255yes
ERIK MILLER442136595495495259192624699714168yes
LEVI SHIRLEY81458751955848255488837390522519384144yes
ANDREW MCLAUGHLIN4493670890898921270905923971yes
SHANNON CAMPBELL51008196497832251953100084127947043598yes
JASON BLANTON966130946943909279806013529yes
JASON SCHERER76130891823967268106953506yes
ALEX HARDAWAY4481833786925450254404553449yes
DOUG EVANS4457160675850889241408473421yes
DEREK WEST4420918075850396326393142yes
MIKE BOU54130799918627234405843058yes
BRENDON THOMPSON5150100955401799215506012856yes
TRAVIS COOK4440623077241545518505292794yes
JAKE YEOMAN1977160780866896254202702yes
MIKE COLVILLE4418160014088657115179102667yes
JASON ONEAL101291048373440016177532661yes
PAUL HORSCHEL19130713713213163908702639yes
JT STEPHENS4454100929791017207637632583yes
RICK MOONEYHAM554849958633018071401402580yes
BRIAN SHIRLEY18463070251781320322495yes
JP GOMEZ4482130877445736205801222310yes
RAUL GOMEZ4483130383137891141107322273yes
RICK WATERBURY444160668760142806662254yes
JON CAGLIERO271609309430187301112144yes
CLAY GILSTRAP26130016095911198902139yes
ROBERT DALY775100520100821144105592100yes
ANDY BROWN4455232417745602176401002096yes
KEITH XAVIER4459160450911136105672088yes
SCOTT FOLEY75130783287858192802058yes
JASON SHIPMAN4414160092217679118892049yes
CHRIS MAY725160061048173818291989yes
CHICKY BARTON1441300100084418441974yes
DARREN HENKE4441100832100490142204331955yes
MICHAEL FEAGINS929160058440380517921952yes
MARK DANZO524330383510213122303971950yes
GARY FERRAVANTI, SR44100526717124306011944yes
KEVIN YODER44342888697390160801896yes
MIKE KLENSIN4431100100847849179601896yes
DUSTIN SEXTON443713050610050012661711715761883yes
CHAD HUNDT456160018080967316621822yes
GARY FERRAVANTI, JR64130737625325168701817yes
KENNETH GOODALL7779160728843157101731yes
MICHAEL TREBINO4449130695845154001670yes
MIKE BERGMAN4492130080140312043331667yes
MARCOS GOMEZ44861305454650101005181658yes
TIM CAMERON41117837838188181601yes
BRIAN WOOD4477130536869141501545yes
DAVE BOVICH44501607825520133401494yes
CHRIS GARRISON449416054254207911493yes
JUSTIN FOXWORTHY1030363663605511490yes
BAILEY CAMPBELL358748746046041478yes
GREG ADLER21013065665606751461yes
JASON WAITS4205130317212552108102021413yes
KENNY BLUME192160012047165212831403yes
JEFF RUSSELL44271609492870123601396yes
STAN HAYNES4408160018036069512351395yes
ROCCO BALDASSARRE3081604336610109401221376yes
MATT NIEMAN4487130250850138123801368yes
JESSE HAINES449916059559506011356yes
STEVE BRAY90270247511771221299yes
DAVID BUCHBERGER9111305136410115401284yes
NICK NELSON44041309581370109501225yes
JONATHAN TERHUNE890130016062923510241154yes
AIREN PATRICK602160100884098401144yes
JOSEPH VARGA272738310013862105111132yes
MATT TREBINO3113060960903451084yes
TROY STONE42913056610017590101111082yes
PETER BASLER1610001608099691069yes
ADAM CARTER443313006952229171047yes
RANDY RODD440716087687601036yes
JOHN WEBB4468437580058001017
CHRIS MIDKIFF23160844084401004yes
JOE HUTCHINS530494494501995
BRANDON JOHNSON44251308618610991yes
BILLY BRINEY44391600814814974yes
ALEX WACKER961000120100642862962yes
JEREMY HAMMER971308308300960yes
TONY PELLEGRINO448594200942yes
KEVIN SACALAS443513080900939yes
BEN DINKINS44031600771771931yes
Jason Pickett931931931yes
BEN SWAIN3610000818918yes
TODD MCCULLEN4422906906906yes
ERIC ANDERSON6613065310008830883
MATT BURKETT491300253266233752882
ROD KAVEN833100100771871yes
CODY CONSFORD1080499371870870
BRIAN CAPRARA9901000824824yes
WILL CARTER44520822822822yes
HAL DESCHAMP44451306846840814
ROWDY TRUBENBACH30060813813813yes
DOUG JACKSON61803803803yes
WYATT PEMBERTON555780780780yes
DAVE FOX4454X0778778778yes
JONATHAN DAWES61480180586766766yes
JASON BUNCH927766766766
CARL LANGERHANS4861300595595725
RANDY SLAWSON444871300713yes
BRUCE SZEMBER111305775770707
NAZIR ADAM44671300552552682
LUCAS MURPHY81665700657yes
MACY HIGGINS12150100548648648yes
JACK BADOSSIAN8181601002123720163635
ROGER LOVELL23263400634yes
CASEY CURRIE8861300613yes
BRENT GOEGEBUER44731602872870166613
WIDODO TEGUH8168613613613
MATTHEW RAGER74000601601yes
BEN NAPIER446155700557yes
DON FISHER1982551551yes
NICK VONA44051301171170301548
CHRIS RIDGWAY47010546546546yes
JESSE JURADO451602002000166526
SHAWN FISHER4190419100519519yes
MIKE ORTEGA44584171005170517
MICHAEL ABBATTE572512512512
MATTHEW GAROFALO928509509509
CRAIG ROSS413847100471yes
DAVE ASHMAN69746900469yes
CODY WAGGONER4846900469yes
MATTHEW PETERSON3381300311311441
LARRY ANDERSON7422252002000425
HUNTER SPARROW7241100411
FABIO MANNO10039400394
MATT THORSON6661001752750100375
KIM MATZEN44360363363363
SCOTT LEWIS911X359359
ERIC BRINKER3121302132130343
JIM MARSDEN470631900319
ROB KIRBY651001001002000300
JEREMY DICKENSON44191000180180280
SHELBY GILSTRAP61300120120250
GREGORY LUNDEEN7011301001000230
DUSTYN FRIESEN3131301001000230
MATTHEW MCCOWAN4409X213213213
CHRIS WILSON303212212212
40640206206206
JIM BROWN10416000160
MASANORI TSUDA5116000160
EDDIE PETERSON5516000160
JIM EVANS6216000160
ADAM MACKE10216000160
BRYAN MALONEY23116000160
COREY KUCHTA446416000160
DUSTIN ISENHOUR447216000160
JEFF MCCULLOUGH1216000160
MATT LEE447916000160
GEORGE KANE42016000160
SPENCER MURPHY3316000160
STEPHANE ZOSSO470116000160
ESTON SIMMS3816000160
ROB LARSON68916000160
ROB LYNCH446316000160
DAREN RUNION92716000160
MAL VAN YSSELDYK222816000160
MARTY ZARITSKY344716000160
CHRIS HOYT5316000160
RYAN HAGEL441116000160
LARRY MCRAE441516000160
KEVIN GAMBLE44761331330133
EMANUEL COSTA470313000130
CURT LeDUC442213000130
CURTIS WARNER441013000130
PAUL GARNER440913000130
RAGNAR ROBERTSON272713000130
MEL WADE III445113000130
IVAN VANORTWICK, JR446613000130
SEAN ROSE91413000130
TRAVIS LEACH84013000130
MICHAEL KELLY70713000130
CHRIS SOMMER67813000130
MIKE NAPPI449013000130
JORDAN TOWNSEND458013000130
BRIAN TILTON441613000130
MATT MESSER486013000130
SHANE HENRY515013000130
JOE LAWSON8295x13000130
CHIP MACLAUGHLIN413000130
TJ FLORES8013000130
AARON PETERS4213000130
JT TAYLOR1313000130
MICHAEL HESTON6500130130130
R. "PLOWBOY" KEITH82950120120120
TONY ARLEDGE59510000100
CHAD WHEELER442310000100
MARK UNDERWOOD2210000100
WAYNE HARTWIG45160000

Rubicon Express Modified – 4500

NAME
#
EMC
STMPD
GH
ARSC
WEST
ARK
IND
KEN
EAST
CHMP
NTNL
JOHN CURRIE88100094794610002893010004893
JORDAN TOWNSEND458010001000940294008493789
DOUG FALONI713150675808721220409103264
SHAWN RANTS4531100572913890237505343009
MIKE BEDWELL4540150709825260179407842728
JIMMY JACK63150846716568213001942474
ADAM ARSENAULT4503150299806856196102111
ALAN JOHNSON4511382673789146201844
MORGAN DERODEFF451815076076006591569
GEORGE EVANS457766290190101563
MIKE JOHNSON458870413960874701451
BRANDON HEYES455859982082001419
KEITH ULINGER455415082882804111389
JUSTIN HALL1310064064006291369
JORDAN PELLEGRINO458564764164101288
STEVE LOPEZ450850307541257
JOEY SIMEONE2161162962901240
PAUL BICKERTON457858761961901206
JASON WILKINS459615010084294201092
MATT OAKESON45101508058050955
DAVID SHIELDS45241507477470897
AARON SYKES45226090609
RICHARD GARRETT45653560356
MATSON BREAKEY45763330333
JESSE BAYNE45263280328
JAY CALLAWAY4550316800800316
JOE GARDNER45322720272
JEREMY EATON45091500150
MATT FIELDS45951500150
CHRIS COUGHLIN45131500150
JESSE Z OLIVER45171501335059131551150
JOSH NIEBUHR45191500150
JEREMY PURICK45701500150
KARL NORNBERG45291500150
ROB MATZELL457310010006808282508100
DANIEL SACH45231000100
DAREL CROWDER45421000100
DANIEL POLO45901000100
RUSS ROSE45891000100
CASEY GILBERT4618312100060919210
TIM BLAKE173503500
CHRIS ABELE45277197190
JAMES CANTRELL451744100017440

Pro Comp Stock – 4600

NAME
#
EMC
STMPD
GH
ARSC
WEST
CHMP
NTNL
BEN VAROZZA46128791000100061626169464441
MEL WADE III465115081079696325699113630
BAILEY COLE465415087970494725306313311
SEAN McNAMARA469615074084091324938153458
KEVIN ADLER4602100614581100021959073202
BRIAN BEHREND464871393297119035973213
BRET SCHEIDING46211509499497221821
DAVID MILLER4623x814814814
RICHARD GAUTHIER46438446366361480
BRIAN CALHOUN4885962491804298481873
RANDALL ROSE4656100100
AUSTIN STONE4646507507
JOHN WILLIAMS4623150150
CHRIS MARQUART4699150150
MATTHEW SALYERS4634435435
CASEY GILBERT4618714714
CHRIS SCHUTT4611100100
TED SZEGO4667100100
ERIK MILLER92110001000
MIKE VAN ZYL4627150150
MATTHEW PETERSON460815010001150
JASON KAMINSKY4678398398
JUSTIN REECE46196027561358
VICTOR BUNESS4661150150
CODY FOLSOM4670538538

Spec Class – 4700

NAME
#
EMC
STMPD
GH
ARSC
WEST
CHMP
NATNL
JESSI COMBS4703100084570915547543308
WES AGEE4706x100010001000
JEFF RECTOR4704x100010001000
BAILEY COLE4705y879879879
CHRIS RIDGWAY4705x716716716
JONATHAN BRENTHEL4702x619619619
MITCH FUNK4701x595595595
ROSS STANFORD4704964964
JIM MARSDEN4706150673823
SHANNON CAMPBELL4705150150
ERIC BOTHWELL4701931931
LARRY NICKELL4702903903
ROB BUTLER4704X10001000
AXEL BURMANN4705X905905

Legends Class – 4800

NAME
#
EMC
STMPD
GH
ARSC
WEST
CHMP
NTNL
DAVE SCHNEIDER4871758857592100024497373944
RICHARD FENTON485215077688275424126693231
JIM BROWN10492368316068732479
JESSI COMBS4703100010001000
RICHIE CARTER4474574100010001574
ERNIE HARDAWAY488110082292210001922
DENNIS LAPP4840889889889
HANS OSWALD48844838068061289
ROSS GLAVE48021506946945991443
RORY ROMERO - CURE MS48131506876878051642
MAKINZIE ALAVAZO4829628628628
SEAN LEONARDINI48246026025341136
BRAD LOVELL23210001000
DREW BURROUGHS4812100100
MATTHEW MESSER4860948948
CODY ADDINGTON4680385385
JADE WICKHAM4823943943
KURTIS HARRYMAN4829502502
MIKE ORTEGA4458100100

UTV Sportsman Class

NAME
#
STMPD
GH
ARSC
WEST
KEN
EAST
CHMP
NTNL
Melvin Wade Iv195184067891324317283159
Brian Hogue191578982874923667903156
Andrew Gorman195873883115698822451
Darren Mitchell3420964138410002384
Phil Cagliero1667100022012206651885
Mike Slawson30710001000
David Harvick192710001000
Jon Nelson1902844844
Kelly Lee1966721721
Jared Murch203603603
Matthew Carpentier1915x300300
Chicky Barton14410001000
Lane Baird25881881
Jonathan Dawes6148823823
Scott Decker9779779
Todd Beckett606686686
Brett Synder4212593593
TR Christopher456456