Points Standing

To sort by top points for each race, click the arrow to the right of the race name at the top of the column to re-sort columns.

Regional Series does not include Nationals. Drivers may use KOH points as substitute points for one regional race.

Nitto Tire National Series includes KOH and Nationals plus 3 best Regional Scores

Updated as of 4/21/14.

ULTRA4s – 4400

Name
#
KOH
STAMP
GH
ARSC
WEST
ARK
IND
KEN
EAST
NTL
CHMP
QUAL
CHICKY BARTON144130100010001130yes
SHANNON CAMPBELL51009539531053yes
ERIK MILLER44213659529521317
JASON SHIPMAN44141609229221082yes
TOM WAYES3218408578571697yes
WILL CARTER4452822822822yes
MIKE BERGMAN4492130801801931
TRAVIS COOK44406237727721395yes
BEN DINKINS4403160771771931yes
JT STEPHENS4454100763763863yes
DEREK WEST44209187587581676yes
LOREN HEALY6710007497491749yes
LEVI SHIRLEY814587497491207yes
BRIAN SHIRLEY184637027021165yes
ADAM CARTER4433130695695825yes
CHRIS MAY725160610610770yes
CARL LANGERHANS486130595595725
MICHAEL FEAGINS929160584584744
NAZIR ADAM4467130552552682
CODY CONSFORD108499499499
JASON ONEAL101291483483774
SHAWN FISHER419419419419yes
WAYLAND CAMPBELL3583337337920yes
MATT BURKETT49130253253383
CHAD HUNDT456160180180340
STAN HAYNES4408160180180340
JEREMY DICKENSON4419100180180280
JONATHAN DAWES6148180180180
CLAY GILSTRAP26130160160290
JONATHAN TERHUNE890130160160290
PETER BASLER16100160160260
BILL BAIRD52529311401401071yes
RICK MOONEYHAM554849140140989yes
MIKE COLVILLE4418160140140300
KENNY BLUME192160120120280
SHELBY GILSTRAP6130120120250
ALEX WACKER96100120120220
R. "PLOWBOY KEITH8295120120120
MACY HIGGINS1215100100100
TONY PELLEGRINO44859420942yes
JAKE HALLENBECK47759230923yes
ALEX HARDAWAY44818330833yes
RANDY SLAWSON44487130713yes
ANDREW MCLAUGHLIN44936700670yes
LUCAS MURPHY8166570657yes
ROGER LOVELL2326340634yes
CASEY CURRIE886130613yes
BEN NAPIER44615570557yes
CRAIG ROSS41384710471yes
CODY WAGGONER484690469yes
DAVE ASHMAN6974690469yes
JOHN WEBB44684370437
HUNTER SPARROW724110411
FABIO MANNO1003940394
MARK DANZO5243300330
JIM MARSDEN47063190319
JUSTIN FOXWORTHY103030303
KEVIN YODER44342880288
ANDY BROWN44552320232
LARRY ANDERSON7422250225
JEFF MCCULLOUGH121600160
CHRIS MIDKIFF231600160
JON CAGLIERO271600160
SPENCER MURPHY331600160
ESTON SIMMS381600160
JESSE JURADO451600160
MASANORI TSUDA511600160
CHRIS HOYT531600160
EDDIE PETERSON551600160
JIM EVANS621600160
ADAM MACKE1021600160
JIM BROWN1041600160
BRYAN MALONEY2311600160
ROCCO BALDASSARRE3081600160
GEORGE KANE4201600160
RICK WATERBURY4441600160
AIREN PATRICK6021600160
ROB LARSON6891600160
JACK BADOSSIAN8181600160
DAREN RUNION9271600160
JAKE YEOMAN19771600160
MAL VAN YSSELDYK22281600160
MARTY ZARITSKY34471600160
RANDY RODD44071600160
RYAN HAGEL44111600160
LARRY MCRAE44151600160
JEFF RUSSELL44271600160
BILLY BRINEY44391600160
DAVE BOVICH44501600160
DOUG EVANS44571600160
KEITH XAVIER44591600160
ROB LYNCH44631600160
COREY KUCHTA44641600160
DUSTIN ISENHOUR44721600160
BRENT GOEGEBUER44731600160
MATT LEE44791600160
CHRIS GARRISON44941600160
JESSE HAINES44991600160
STEPHANE ZOSSO47011600160
KENNETH GOODALL77791600160
CHIP MACLAUGHLIN41300130
BRUCE SZEMBER111300130
JT TAYLOR131300130
PAUL HORSCHEL191300130
MATT TREBINO311300130
AARON PETERS421300130
MIKE BOU541300130
GARY FERRAVANTI, JR641300130
ERIC ANDERSON661300130
SCOTT FOLEY751300130
JASON SCHERER761300130
TJ FLORES801300130
JEREMY HAMMER971300130
GREG ADLER2101300130
ERIC BRINKER3121300130
DUSTYN FRIESEN3131300130
MATTHEW PETERSON3381300130
TROY STONE4291300130
CHRIS SOMMER6781300130
GREGORY LUNDEEN7011300130
MICHAEL KELLY7071300130
TRAVIS LEACH8401300130
DAVID BUCHBERGER9111300130
SEAN ROSE9141300130
JASON BLANTON9661300130
RAGNAR ROBERTSON27271300130
JASON WAITS42051300130
NICK NELSON44041300130
NICK VONA44051300130
PAUL GARNER44091300130
CURTIS WARNER44101300130
BRIAN TILTON44161300130
CURT LeDUC44221300130
BRANDON JOHNSON44251300130
KEVIN SACALAS44351300130
DUSTIN SEXTON44371300130
HAL DESCHAMP44451300130
MICHAEL TREBINO44491300130
MEL WADE III44511300130
IVAN VANORTWICK, JR44661300130
BRIAN WOOD44771300130
JP GOMEZ44821300130
RAUL GOMEZ44831300130
MARCOS GOMEZ44861300130
MATT NIEMAN44871300130
MIKE NAPPI44901300130
JORDAN TOWNSEND45801300130
EMANUEL COSTA47031300130
MATT MESSER48601300130
SHANE HENRY51501300130
JOE LAWSON8295x1300130
MARK UNDERWOOD221000100
BEN SWAIN361000100
GARY FERRAVANTI, SR441000100
ROB KIRBY651000100
TONY ARLEDGE5951000100
ROBERT DALY7751000100
BRENDON THOMPSON17761000100
CHAD WHEELER44231000100
MIKE KLENSIN44311000100
DARREN HENKE44411000100
MATTHEW RAGER74000
WAYNE HARTWIG4516000
BRIAN CAPRARA9901000

Rubicon Express Modified – 4500

NAME
#
EMC
STMPD
GH
ARSC
WEST
ARK
IND
KEN
EAST
CHMP
JOHN CURRIE8810001000
MIKE JOHNSON4588704704
GEORGE EVANS4577662662
JORDAN PELLEGRINO4585647647
JOEY SIMEONE21611611
AARON SYKES4522609609
BRANDON HEYES4558599599
PAUL BICKERTON4578587587
STEVE LOPEZ4508503503
ALAN JOHNSON4511382382
RICHARD GARRETT4565356356
MATSON BREAKEY4576333333
JESSE BAYNE4526328328
JAY CALLAWAY4550316316
JOE GARDNER4532272272
MIKE BEDWELL4540150150
JESSE Z OLIVER4517150133133283
JIMMY JACK63150150
MATT FIELDS4595150150
DOUG FALONI713150150
DAVID SHIELDS4524150150
JOSH NIEBUHR4519150150
JASON WILKINS4596150150
KARL NORNBERG4529150150
ADAM ARSENAULT4503150150
JEREMY PURICK4570150150
CHRIS COUGHLIN4513150150
MORGAN DERODEFF4518150150
MATT OAKESON4510150150
KEITH ULINGER4554150150
JEREMY EATON4509150150
SHAWN RANTS4531100100
JUSTIN HALL13100100
RUSS ROSE4589100100
ROB MATZELL4573100100010001100
DANIEL SACH4523100100
DAREL CROWDER4542100100
DANIEL POLO4590100100

Pro Comp Stock – 4600

NAME
#
EMC
STMPD
GH
ARSC
WEST
ARK
IND
KEN
EAST
CHMP
ERIK MILLER92110001000
BEN VAROZZA4612879879
RICHARD GAUTHIER4643844844
CASEY GILBERT4618714714
BRIAN BEHREND4648713713
JUSTIN REECE4619602602
BRIAN CALHOUN488596596
AUSTIN STONE4646507507
MATTHEW SALYERS4634435435
JASON KAMINSKY4678398398
SEAN McNAMARA4696150150
MEL WADE III4651150150
BRET SCHEIDING4621150150
CHRIS MARQUART4699150150
VICTOR BUNESS4661150150
BAILEY COLE4654150150
JOHN WILLIAMS4623150150
MATTHEW PETERSON4608150150
MIKE VAN ZYL4627150150
KEVIN ADLER4602100100
TED SZEGO4667100100
CHRIS SCHUTT4611100100
RANDALL ROSE4656100100

Spec Class – 4700

NAME
#
EMC
STMPD
GH
ARSC
WEST
ARK
IND
KEN
EAST
CHMP
JESSI COMBS470310001000
ROSS STANFORD4704964964
ERIC BOTHWELL4701931931
LARRY NICKELL4702903903
SHANNON CAMPBELL4705150150
JIM MARSDEN4706150150

Legends Class – 4800

NAME
#
EMC
STMPD
GH
ARSC
WEST
ARK
IND
KEN
EAST
CHMP
BRAD LOVELL23210001000
MATTHEW MESSER4860948948
DAVE SCHNEIDER4871758758
RICHIE CARTER4474574574
HANS OSWALD4884483483
CODY ADDINGTON4680385385
RICHARD FENTON4852150150
ROSS GLAVE4802150150
RORY ROMERO - CURE MS4813150150
DREW BURROUGHS4812100100