Points Standing

To sort by top points for each race, click the arrow to the right of the race name at the top of the column to re-sort columns.

Regional Series does not include Nationals. Drivers may use KOH points as substitute points for one regional race.

Nitto Tire National Series includes KOH and Nationals plus 3 best Regional Scores

Updated as of 6/04/2015

Drivers names in BOLD have had KOH points substituted for one regional race. 

ULTRA4s – 4400

NAME#KOHSTMPGHFALLONWESTINDKENAREASTNTLSCHMPQUAL
DEREK WEST2066295110002613
WAYLAND CAMPBELL37009522981950
LEVI SHIRLEY819029441846
SHANNON CAMPBELL51609674101537
JON CAGLIERO276027161318
ROWDY TRUBENBACH30063678631230
ROB KIRBY652839321215
LOREN HEALY6712510001125
TOM WAYES3211609221082
MIKE KLENSIN44311359421077
DARREN HENKE44411509121062
PAUL HORSCHEL191608941054
CHRIS HOYT531508981048
MIKE BOU541259131038
ANDREW MCLAUGHLIN44931608721032
KEITH XAVIER44591358931028
RANDY SLAWSON444810001000
JEREMY EALAND1014100897997
GREG ADLER210160829989
JASON BLANTON966160823983
DOUG JACKSON61135844979
KENNETH GOODALL7779125852977
MICHAEL HESTON630160807967
JUSTIN FOXWORTHY10110838948
CHRIS MAY725125814939
ALEX HARDAWAY4481160766926
JONATHAN DAWES6148125786911
ERIK MILLER4421903903
MARCOS GOMEZ4486125759884
BRENDON THOMPSON5150125750875
SCOTT FOLEY75125744869
JONATHAN TERHUNE890125742867
TRAVIS COOK4440125736861
GARY FERRAVANTI SR44125734859
ERIC MIRAMON4215848848
JASON ONEAL101160675835
ROD KAVEN833150663813
CODY ADDINGTON888808808
BAILEY CAMPBELL35160636796
BRIAN CAPRARA9901160620780
CLAY GILSTRAP26282493775
BRIAN WOOD4477125645770
KEVIN YODER4434150616766
MACY HIGGINS1215110645755
MICHAEL FEAGINS929125603728
ALEX WACKER91135570705
DAVID FOX514125576701
JOE VARGA2727125567692
JESSE JURADO45667667
MICHAEL TREBINO4449125537662
SCOTT LEWIS911656656
JASON SHIPMAN4414135516651
LUCAS MURPHY816648648
MIKE COLVILLE4418518100618
CODY WAGGONER48616616
MICHAEL ABBATTE572150463613
JOE ARROWSMITH2044587587
DAVID GOMEZ4484580580
TROY STONE429150154271575
BRUCE SZEMBER11548548
CHRIS SOMMER678546546
KENNY BLUME192150387537
TONY PELLEGRINO4485528528
JOE HUTCHINS530518518
TIM CAMERON4111514514
MATTHEW GAROFALO928440440
KEVIN SACALAS4435440440
JEFF RUSSELL4427425425
CHAD HUNDT456125228353
DON FISHER1982150183333
DARRELL KREBSBACH553328328
JIM WAGGONER63327327
DUSTIN SEXTON4437125184309
ERIC BRINKER312125171296
MARK DANZO524150112262
MATTHEW THORSON666100100200
NICK VONA4405160160
JAKE YEOMAN1977160160
ANDY BROWN4455160160
DAVE BOVICH4450160160
MATT NIEMAN4487160160
BILLY BRINEY39160160
ROGER LOVELL232160160
DOUG EVANS4457160160
JESSE HAINES4499160160
RICK WATERBURY444160160
PETER BASLER407160160
MATT TREBINO31160160
FABIO MANNO100160160
JAKE HALLENBECK4775160160
HOBIE SMITH888150150
AIREN A PATRICK602150150
DARRELL GRAY85150150
JEREMY HAMMER97150150
BRANDON JOHNSON4425150150
JAME SCHOFIELD4598150150
VANCE DEMARS4530150150
RALF KUELLER2713150150
DAVID BUCHBERGER911150150
ROBERT BUTLER187150150
PETE ANTUNAC679150150
MELVIN WADE, III4451150150
CASEY CURRIE2135135
JASON SCHERER76135135
BRYAN MALONEY231135135
RANDY RODD4407135135
TIM DIEKMANN4343135135
MIKE BERGMAN4492135135
RICHIE KEITH8295135135
COREY KUCHTA4464125125
BEN NAPIER4461125125
BILL BAIRD5252125125
BRENT GOEGEBUER4473125125
AXEL BURMANN68125125
STAN HAYNES4408125125
JACK BADOSSIAN818125125
JT TAYLOR13125125
RAUL GOMEZ4483125125
TJ.FLORES80125125
BART DIXON11125125
WYATT PEMBERTON555125125
RYAN HAGEL4411125125
GARY FERRAVANTI JR64125125
MATTHEW RAGER74125125
CHRIS MIDKIFF23125125
ROBERT DALY775125125
BEN SWAIN36125125
ROB MACCACHREN4415125125
JOHN REYNOLDS4469125125
ROCCO BALDASSARRE308125125
JUJO WIDODO8168125125
MATT BURKETT49125125
JEFF CAUDILL513100100
MITCHEL THORPE127100100
JACKSON STEPHENS4454100100
JP GOMEZ4482100100
CHRIS GARRISON4494100100
ERIC ANDERSON66100100
CHRIS BROWN885100100

Rubicon Express Modified – 4500

NAME#KOHSTMPGHFALLONWESTINDKENAREASTNTLSCHMP
SHAWN RANTS453148210001482
JORDAN TOWNSEND45805356871222
JUSTIN HALL131009441044
CODY MCBRIDE6891508901040
JAMES CANTRELL45110001000
BRANDON CURRIE8810001000
KEITH ULINGER4554150820970
MORGAN DERODEFF4518150799949
MIKE BEDWELL4540150772922
ROB MATZELL4573100809909
JOSH NIEBUHR4519100745845
STEPHEN CAPRONI4555100744844
JOHN JACOBS4517150680830
ANDREW GORMAN4552100714814
MAKINZIE ALAVAZO4545150660810
MIKE LADD4583630630
ALAN JOHNSON4511100457557
BRANDON HEYES4558367367
JASON WILKINS4596100232332
MIKE JOHNSON4588324324
DUANE GARRETSON26150100250
CASEY GILBERT618150100250
MITCH FUNK4515150150
JORDAN PELLEGRINO4585150150
DOUG FALONI713150150
PETER BASLER4598150150
NORM WALTERS4536150150
LINDSAY GILSTRAP4505150150
JOEY SIMEONE21150150
JEREMY PURICK4570150150
CHRISTOPHER ABELE4527150150
KEITH KANIG4521150150
DAVID SHIELDS4524150150
KARL NORNBERG4529150150
ADAM ARSENAULT4503150150
JEREMY EATON4509150150
VICTOR FONTANA4553150150
JOE GARDNER4532150150
DANIEL SACH4523100100
PAUL BICKERTON4578100100
STEVE LOPEZ4508100100
GEORGE EVANS4577100100
CAMERON CHIN4579100100
PETE FIERRO453900

Pro Comp Stock – 4600

NAME#KOHSTMPGHFALLONWESTINDKENAREASTNTLSCHAMP
MATTHEW PETERSON4608100010002000
BEN VAROZZA46121509291079
SEAN P. MCNAMARA46961509011051
BRIAN BEHREND46481508741024
MELVIN WADE, III4651150820970
BRIAN HAYS4672100847947
ALBERT CONTRERAS4605150792942
KEVIN ADLER4602150765915
DAVID MILLER4623150150
ROBERT CODY FOLSOM4670150150
BRET SCHEIDING4621150150
BRIAN CALHOUN488150150
JUSTIN REECE4619150150
CHRIS SCHUTT4611150150
ALEX MCNEIL4675150150
ANDREW GOODELL4640150150
TED SZEGO4667150150
MIRKO BRNIC4673150150
GINA GUCCIONE4687100100
CODY ST. CLAIR2331100100

Spec Class – 4700

NAME#KOHSTMPGHFALLONWESTINDKENAREASTNTLSCHMP
LUKE JOHNSON471410007561756
RICKY JOHNSON474853310001533
BAILEY COLE47041009651065
ROWDY TRUBENBACH4708702702
DAMON BRADSHAW4745552552
JESSI COMBS4703150150
LARRY NICKELL4702150150
LANCE CLIFFORD470500

Legends Class – 4800

NAME#KOHSTMPGHFALLONWESTINDKENAREASTNTLSCHAMP
MIKE AMARAL482850010001500
ERNIE HARDAWAY48812388791117
BEN NAPIER486110001000
JUSTIN DAY23150842992
KURTIS HARRYMAN4829150834984
DAVE SCHNEIDER4871150809959
DENNIS LAPP4840150768918
BEN DINKINS4803877877
JAMES HUBBARDS46849849
SEAN LEONARDINI4824150672822
MATTHEW KILE4836150644794
RICHARD FENTON4852725725
RICK WATERBURY444616616
ROBERT DALY775589589
TYLER TRAMMELL4850454454
TOM ALLEN4841432432
MIKE ORTEGA4458150213363
BRAD LOVELL232150150
RICK HECK3838150150
RICHIE CARTER4474150150
DAVID NORWOOD4897150150
KEITH RATZBURG4821150150
KYLE WICKHAM4823150150
SHELBY GILSTRAP6150150
RICHARD WHITE4878150150
PHIL PASCIAK4819150150
ANGELO PARISI4899150150
COREY FISHER4825150150
ROSS GLAVE4802100100
TERRY L. MADDEN4833100100
DOM VALLEJOS4811100100
RORY ROMERO4813100100
FRANK BUSHMAN4863100100
JEFF MCCULLOUGH1200

UTV Pro Class

NAME#KOHSTMPGHFALLONWESTINDKENAREASTNTLSCHAMP
JOHN DUCKWORTH192015010001150
MITCH GUTHRIE110001000
BUZZ BRONSEMA4917913913
LUKE HORSCHEL99792792
ANDREW GORMAN1958150491641
DEAN BULLOCH1909546546
JON CROWLEY1965465465
CHAD HUGHES1295300300
BRANDEN SIMS1913150150
ERIK MILLER4421150150
BLAKE VAN DE LOO1919150150
BRIAN KING669150150
HEATH FRAZIER1956150150
BURT JENNER1950150150
LANSE CHOURNOS1929150150
TROY BIGELOW313150150
RICKEY BRINEY20150150
SHANE CHIDDIX77150150
BILL BAIRD5252150150
MATT HAMILTON1939150150
DARELD LUSHER1948150150
FRANK BUSHMAN1963150150
BC VAUGHT1994150150
TODD ROMANO1923150150
CJ BYNUM1313150150
RYAN BERGAMINI1933150150
AARON CLARK1523150150
EVAN ENGELHARDT1991150150
TERRELL GAUNY12150150
CASEY CURRIE2150150
MELVIN WADE, IV1951150150
CODY NYGREN1916150150
JOEY HYER1973150150
BRUCE JENNER1949100100
CHRIS BARNETT1961100100
MATT DOW1224100100

UTV Sportsman Class

NAME#KOHSTMPGHFALLONWESTINDKENAREASTNTLSCHAMP
CODY CURRIE2210001000
PHILLIP CAGLIERO2110001000
NATHAN UNRUH63930930
MELVIN EUGENE WADE IV1951838838
DARREN MITCHELL3747747
BILL PURSELL4716716
DARIEN GOMEZ90685685
SHAWN REED6639639
BRIAN HOGUE1915150446596
CHRIS CHAPMAN1972150150
CHRIS LEATHERS17150150
BRIAN FISHER970150150
BRAD WITBECK981150150
MATTHEW GREGG1982150150
MICHAEL NAPP1975150150
JASON MERRELL918150150
JONATHAN DAWES6148150150
CLINT SCRUGGS727150150
JOHN CIANCI1980150150
BRETT SNYDER7212150150
FRED BRAYTON1928150150
IVAN KLEIN32100100
DAVID R HARVICK192700
JOHN NEIBOLD197600