Points Standing

To sort by top points for each race, click the arrow to the right of the race name at the top of the column to re-sort columns.

Regional Series does not include Nationals. Drivers may use KOH points as substitute points for one regional race.

Nitto Tire National Series includes KOH and Nationals plus 3 best Regional Scores

Updated as of 6/04/2015

Drivers names in BOLD have had KOH points substituted for one regional race. 

ULTRA4s – 4400

NAME#KOHSTMPGHFALLONWESTINDKENAREASTNTLSCHMPQUAL
DEREK WEST2066295193510003548*
WAYLAND CAMPBELL37009529272982877*
LEVI SHIRLEY819029446472493*
SHANNON CAMPBELL51609677574102294*
JON CAGLIERO276027169562274*
LOREN HEALY67125100010002125*
PAUL HORSCHEL191608949451999*
CHRIS HOYT531508989171965*
JASON BLANTON9661608239651948*
KENNETH GOODALL77791258528771854*
ANDREW MCLAUGHLIN44931608728071839*
JEREMY EALAND10141008978371834*
JUSTIN FOXWORTHY101108388451793*
ALEX HARDAWAY44811607668631789*
MIKE KLENSIN44311359426971774*
DARREN HENKE44411509127081770*
ROB KIRBY652839325381753*
ROWDY TRUBENBACH30063678635001730*
MIKE BOU541259136751713*
MARCOS GOMEZ44861257598171701*
BAILEY CAMPBELL351606369011697*
KEITH XAVIER44591358936401668*
BRIAN WOOD44771256458871657*
CODY ADDINGTON8888088441652*
TOM WAYES3211609225621644*
ROD KAVEN8331506637651578
ALEX WACKER911355708411546*
SCOTT FOLEY751257446231492
GARY FERRAVANTI SR441257346051464
TROY STONE4291501548682711443*
MICHAEL TREBINO44491255377251387
JOE ARROWSMITH20445877911378
ERIC MIRAMON42158484541302
JOE VARGA27271255675541246
MARK DANZO5241501128911153*
GREG ADLER2101608291461135
DUSTIN SEXTON44371251847841093
RANDY SLAWSON444810001000*
DOUG JACKSON61135844979*
MICHAEL HESTON630160807967*
CHRIS MAY725125814939*
JONATHAN DAWES6148125786911*
ERIK MILLER4421903903*
AIREN A PATRICK602150737887
JASON SCHERER76135747882
BRENDON THOMPSON5150125750875
JONATHAN TERHUNE890125742867*
TRAVIS COOK4440125736861*
JASON ONEAL101160675835*
GARY FERRAVANTI JR64125698823
JESSE JURADO45667134801
BRIAN CAPRARA9901160620780
CLAY GILSTRAP26282493775*
KEVIN YODER4434150616766
DON FISHER1982150183424757
MACY HIGGINS1215110645755*
MICHAEL FEAGINS929125603728*
COREY KUCHTA4464125589714
DAVID FOX514125576701*
JACKSON STEPHENS4454100572672
SCOTT LEWIS911656656
JASON SHIPMAN4414135516651
LUCAS MURPHY816648648*
JEREMY HAMMER97150484634
MIKE COLVILLE4418518100618*
CODY WAGGONER48616616*
MICHAEL ABBATTE572150463613
DAVID GOMEZ4484580580
BRUCE SZEMBER11548548
CHRIS SOMMER678546546
KENNY BLUME192150387537
TONY PELLEGRINO4485528528*
JOE HUTCHINS530518518
TIM CAMERON4111514514*
MATTHEW GAROFALO928440440
KEVIN SACALAS4435440440*
JEFF RUSSELL4427425425*
CHAD HUNDT456125228353
DARRELL KREBSBACH553328328
JIM WAGGONER63327327*
MATTHEW THORSON666100100100300
ERIC BRINKER312125171296
ANDY BROWN4455160128288
ERIC ANDERSON66100187287
BRENT GOEGEBUER4473125100225
NICK VONA4405160160
JAKE YEOMAN1977160160
DAVE BOVICH4450160160
MATT NIEMAN4487160160
BILLY BRINEY39160160
ROGER LOVELL232160160
DOUG EVANS4457160160
JESSE HAINES4499160160
RICK WATERBURY444160160
PETER BASLER407160160
MATT TREBINO31160160
FABIO MANNO100160160
JAKE HALLENBECK4775160160
HOBIE SMITH888150150
DARRELL GRAY85150150
BRANDON JOHNSON4425150150
JAME SCHOFIELD4598150150
VANCE DEMARS4530150150
RALF KUELLER2713150150
DAVID BUCHBERGER911150150
ROBERT BUTLER187150150
PETE ANTUNAC679150150
MELVIN WADE, III4451150150
CASEY CURRIE2135135
BRYAN MALONEY231135135
RANDY RODD4407135135
TIM DIEKMANN4343135135
MIKE BERGMAN4492135135
RICHIE KEITH8295135135
BEN NAPIER4461125125
BILL BAIRD5252125125
AXEL BURMANN68125125
STAN HAYNES4408125125
JACK BADOSSIAN818125125
JT TAYLOR13125125
RAUL GOMEZ4483125125
TJ.FLORES80125125
BART DIXON11125125
WYATT PEMBERTON555125125
RYAN HAGEL4411125125
MATTHEW RAGER74125125
CHRIS MIDKIFF23125125
ROBERT DALY775125125
BEN SWAIN36125125
ROB MACCACHREN4415125125
JOHN REYNOLDS4469125125
ROCCO BALDASSARRE308125125
JUJO WIDODO8168125125
MATT BURKETT49125125
JEFF CAUDILL513100100
MITCHEL THORPE127100100
JP GOMEZ4482100100
CHRIS GARRISON4494100100
CHRIS BROWN885100100
HAL DESCHAMP4445613

Rubicon Express Modified – 4500

NAME#KOHSTMPGHFALLONWESTINDKENAREASTNTLSCHMP
SHAWN RANTS453148210007402222
JORDAN TOWNSEND458053568710002222
JUSTIN HALL131009449301974
CODY MCBRIDE6891508907571797
MIKE BEDWELL45401507728521774
KEITH ULINGER45541508206001570
ALAN JOHNSON45111004576941251
JASON WILKINS45961002328021134
JAMES CANTRELL45110001000
BRANDON CURRIE8810001000
ANDREW GORMAN4552100714145959
MORGAN DERODEFF4518150799949
ROB MATZELL4573100819919
JOSH NIEBUHR4519100745845
MAKINZIE ALAVAZO4545150660810
STEPHEN CAPRONI4555100662762
JOHN JACOBS4517150506656
MIKE LADD4583630630
BRANDON HEYES4558367367
MIKE JOHNSON4588324324
DUANE GARRETSON26150100250
CASEY GILBERT618150100250
MITCH FUNK4515150150
JORDAN PELLEGRINO4585150150
DOUG FALONI713150150
PETER BASLER4598150150
NORM WALTERS4536150150
LINDSAY GILSTRAP4505150150
JOEY SIMEONE21150150
JEREMY PURICK4570150150
CHRISTOPHER ABELE4527150150
KEITH KANIG4521150150
DAVID SHIELDS4524150150
KARL NORNBERG4529150150
ADAM ARSENAULT4503150150
JEREMY EATON4509150150
VICTOR FONTANA4553150150
JOE GARDNER4532150150
DANIEL SACH4523100100
PAUL BICKERTON4578100100
STEVE LOPEZ4508100100
GEORGE EVANS4577100100
CAMERON CHIN4579100100
PETE FIERRO453900

Pro Comp Stock – 4600

NAME#KOHSTMPGHFALLONWESTINDKENAREASTNTLSCHAMP
BEN VAROZZA461215092910002079
SEAN P. MCNAMARA46961509019572008
MATTHEW PETERSON4608100010002000
BRIAN HAYS46721008478741821
ALBERT CONTRERAS46051507928021744
MELVIN WADE, III46511508206281598
BRIAN BEHREND46481508744881512
KEVIN ADLER4602150765915
ANDREW GOODELL4640150715865
DAVID MILLER4623150150
ROBERT CODY FOLSOM4670150150
BRET SCHEIDING4621150150
BRIAN CALHOUN488150150
JUSTIN REECE4619150150
CHRIS SCHUTT4611150150
ALEX MCNEIL4675150150
TED SZEGO4667150150
MIRKO BRNIC4673150150
GINA GUCCIONE4687100100
CODY ST. CLAIR2331100100

Spec Class – 4700

NAME#KOHSTMPGHFALLONWESTINDKENAREASTNTLSCHMP
RICKY JOHNSON4748533100010002533
LUKE JOHNSON471410007566672423
BAILEY COLE47041009657881853
ROWDY TRUBENBACH47087027571459
LARRY NICKELL4702150739889
DAMON BRADSHAW4745552552
JESSI COMBS4703150150
LANCE CLIFFORD470500

Legends Class – 4800

NAME#KOHSTMPGHFALLONWESTINDKENAREASTNTLSCHAMP
MIKE AMARAL482850010009142414
DAVE SCHNEIDER487115080910001959
ERNIE HARDAWAY48812388796901807
JUSTIN DAY231508426731665
KURTIS HARRYMAN48291508345601544
RICK WATERBURY4446169221538
MATTHEW KILE48361506446491443
RICHARD FENTON48527257141439
ROBERT DALY7755898111400
JAMES HUBBARDS468495191368
MIKE ORTEGA44581502138051168
KYLE WICKHAM48231509251075
BEN NAPIER486110001000
DENNIS LAPP4840150768918
BEN DINKINS4803877877
ROSS GLAVE4802100764864
TODD McCULLEN4822834834
SEAN LEONARDINI4824150672822
JACK BADOSSIAN818788788
TYLER TRAMMELL4850454454
TOM ALLEN4841432432
BRAD LOVELL232150150
RICK HECK3838150150
RICHIE CARTER4474150150
DAVID NORWOOD4897150150
KEITH RATZBURG4821150150
SHELBY GILSTRAP6150150
RICHARD WHITE4878150150
PHIL PASCIAK4819150150
ANGELO PARISI4899150150
COREY FISHER4825150150
TERRY L. MADDEN4833100100
DOM VALLEJOS4811100100
RORY ROMERO4813100100
FRANK BUSHMAN4863100100
JEFF MCCULLOUGH1200

UTV Pro Class

NAME#KOHSTMPGHFALLONWESTINDKENAREASTNTLSCHAMP
JOHN DUCKWORTH1920150100010002150
BUZZ BRONSEMA49179137131626
LUKE HORSCHEL997926081400
ANDREW GORMAN19581504915561197
MITCH GUTHRIE110001000
JP GOMEZ83661661
RYAN BERGAMINI1933150504654
PHIL BLURTON125609609
DEAN BULLOCH1909546546
JON CROWLEY1965465465
CHAD HUGHES1295300300
BRANDEN SIMS1913150150
ERIK MILLER4421150150
BLAKE VAN DE LOO1919150150
BRIAN KING669150150
HEATH FRAZIER1956150150
BURT JENNER1950150150
LANSE CHOURNOS1929150150
TROY BIGELOW313150150
RICKEY BRINEY20150150
SHANE CHIDDIX77150150
BILL BAIRD5252150150
MATT HAMILTON1939150150
DARELD LUSHER1948150150
FRANK BUSHMAN1963150150
BC VAUGHT1994150150
TODD ROMANO1923150150
CJ BYNUM1313150150
AARON CLARK1523150150
EVAN ENGELHARDT1991150150
TERRELL GAUNY12150150
CASEY CURRIE2150150
MELVIN WADE, IV1951150150
CODY NYGREN1916150150
JOEY HYER1973150150
BRUCE JENNER1949100100
CHRIS BARNETT1961100100
MATT DOW1224100100

UTV Sportsman Class

NAME#KOHSTMPGHFALLONWESTINDKENAREASTNTLSCHAMP
NATHAN UNRUH639308661796
PHILLIP CAGLIERO2110006861686
MELVIN EUGENE WADE IV19518387461584
BRIAN HOGUE19151504468771473
DARREN MITCHELL37476261373
CODY CURRIE2210001000
BRENDAN CHILD4910001000
LOGAN GOODALL2951806806
ROB PARK7722722
BILL PURSELL4716716
DARIEN GOMEZ90685685
SHAWN REED6639639
LINDSEY MANESS54543543
AUSTIN BURGE1955460460
CHRIS CHAPMAN1972150150
CHRIS LEATHERS17150150
BRIAN FISHER970150150
BRAD WITBECK981150150
MATTHEW GREGG1982150150
MICHAEL NAPP1975150150
JASON MERRELL918150150
JONATHAN DAWES6148150150
CLINT SCRUGGS727150150
JOHN CIANCI1980150150
BRETT SNYDER7212150150
FRED BRAYTON1928150150
IVAN KLEIN32100100
DAVID R HARVICK192700
JOHN NEIBOLD197600