Points Standing

To sort by top points for each race, click the arrow to the right of the race name at the top of the column to re-sort columns.

Regional Series does not include Nationals. Drivers may use KOH points as substitute points for one regional race.

Drivers with a “*” after their name have had KOH points subbed onto their Trail Gear Western Series total.

Drivers with a “#” after their name have had KOH points subbed onto their 4WD Hardware Eastern Series total.

Nitto Tire National Series Championship includes KOH and Nationals plus 3 best Regional Scores. The Trail-Gear West Coast Champion and 4WD Hardware East Coast Champion is the driver with the most points combined from 3 regional races.

*Per ULTRA4 rule book item 7.2.1.1 to become champion the driver of record must enter all points events required for championship AND either start or finish each race. Driver of record may appoint 1 substitute driver if committing to a series. Click here to read the subustitute driver rule book addendum.

Updated as of 7/26/2016

ULTRA4s – 4400

Name#KOHSTMPARGHINDKENFALNEASTWESTNATSCHMPQUAL
JASON T SHIPMAN4414934896100018962830*
DEREK WEST2054496983177117403115*
BEN SWAIN36378919777169602074*
JONATHAN DAWES614854491177316842228*
CLAY GILSTRAP26854941100068016803475*
CHAD HUNDT4568747731647*
CHRIS SOMMER67860088276316452245*
MICHAEL FEAGINS92954455076613161860*
DUSTIN ISENHOUR447221140088612861497*
CHRIS MAY72560092828312111811*
JAY CALLAWAY441015655063511851341*
CHRIS MYER449255049510451045*
MACY HIGGINS1215871811100796923102316073401*
KEENAN LEATHERWOOD11111006289161016*
MICHAEL HESTON6303228611009611283*
RANDY RODD44074334005083937931734
DANIEL DENNIS4430250362612612
DOUG JACKSON618341005552753751764*
JONATHAN TERHUNE8907112501003501061
TRAVIS COOK44008502502501100*
WAYLAND CAMPBELL385083395886817013509*
JASON SCHERER7696295991758715463425*
LEVI SHIRLEY8165691170085217633119*
BAILEY CAMPBELL3593670091846311633017*
ERIK MILLER4421100094795719042904*
SHANNON CAMPBELL5946100080118012747*
BRIAN CAPRARA990192483380216352559*
MATT TREBINO3184383382716602503*
RAUL GOMEZ448394787058014502397*
MIKE BOU5460081192117322332*
DON FISHER198265683382516582314*
ANDREW MCLAUGHLIN449384486756514322276*
ERIC MIRAMON421585483343612692123*
CODY ADDINGTON88865683360414372093*
DARREN HENKE444154467885215302074*
PAUL HORSCHEL19544522100015222066*
LOREN HEALY6748992864815762065*
GARY FERRAVANTI SR4483994212410661905*
TOM LIU440254458974813371881*
JASON BLANTON96637878968114701848*
BRENDON THOMPSON515037874465213961774*
KENNETH GOODALL77798118451656*
COREY KUCHTA44648438001643*
JASON BOND WAITS44128346331487811615*
SCOTT FOLEY756003006779771577
JON CAGLIERO277113225328541565
SCOTT LEWIS91121150080113011512*
MATT BURKETT496009091509*
MARK DANZO5246008481448*
JP GOMEZ448215681147912901446*
TOM WAYES3217117241435*
ALEX HARDAWAY44818445891433*
MARCOS GOMEZ44866566331247571413
JEREMY SCHNEIDER44285448471391*
DUSTIN SEXTON44373787891969851363*
ALEX WACKER913781008441322*
ROD KAVEN8334338208201253*
GARY FERRAVANTI JR1710043367611091209
GREG ADLER10106001894126011201
JAKE YEOMAN19776003002445441144
MATT NIEMAN44871563225869081064
TROY STONE4293785441246681046
JIMMY HAUGHY55378611989
ROBERT BUTLER187804172976*
JESSE JURADO45711244955955*
JEREMY EALAND1014544167244411955
DAVID FOX514433400833
CHRIS RIDGWAY4844796796*
MATT THORSON666378124502
PETER BASLER4598156100256
SHAD KENNEDY3447100124224
BRIAN TILTON4416567244811
EDWIN ABD4475478244722
JOE VARGA2727478172650
JEFF CAUDILL513939*
RANDY SLAWSON4448917*
JOHN WEBB4468868*
ROB MACCACHREN4415853*
LUCAS MURPHY816844*
CHRIS HOYT53840*
CHAD WHEELER4423828*
KEVIN YODER4434826*
JUSTIN FOXWORTHY10820*
JEREMY HAMMER97794*
CARL LANGERHANS486711
MEL WADE III4451711
BEN NAPIER4461711
HUNTER SPARROW81700*
REYNOLDS/WOODSON86600
CODY WAGGONER48600
CASEY CURRIE2600
MATT GAROFALO928600
JOE HUTCHINS530567
JIM WAGGONER63544
EVAN BERMAN5772544
GEIGER/MCGILTON47544
MIKE COLVILLE4418489
TONY PELLEGRINO4485489
JEFF RUSSELL4427433
BRIAN WOOD4477433
BILLY EDWARDS4138378
MICHAEL TREBINO4449378
MICHAEL ABBATTE572378
ERIC ANDERSON66378
PETE ANTUNAC679322
ROSS HANCOCK416322
KEVIN SACALAS4435322
GREGORY LUNDEEN701322
BRENT GOEGEBUER4473322
VANCE DEMARS702211
JAMES/MANNO100156
SCOTT TRAUMAN308122
RYAN STAMBAUGH22100
THOMAS CHADD1944100
SHANE CHIDDIX7777973*
JOSH BLYLER41945*
CASEY GILBERT618890*
JEFF BROWN320755*
ERIK PETERSON128643*
DARRELL GRAY85624*
CHRIS BROWN885538
TIM BLAKE2713529
RYAN CAMP4406493
STAN HAYNES4408281
JIM WIDMAIER207240
JAMES CANTRELL502231
DARRELL KREBSBACH553100
CRAIG ALLEN595829*
MATTHEW MCCOWAN4409148

Rubicon Express Modified – 4500

Name#KOHSTMPARGHINDKENFALNEASTWESTNATSCHMP
MATT HOWELL45107711000780100020003551
ROB MATZELL457380928780310901899
DUANE GARRETSON2668363137310041687
JESSE OLIVER45177922872725591351
ADAM ARSENAULT4503517
MAKINZIE ALAVAZO TOWNSEND4545183654837
SEAN MCBRIDE6895176081007081225
MORGAN DERODEFF451851756247510371554
VICTOR FONTANA455351746970211711688
GEORGE EVANS4577815
JUSTIN HALL13858100078317832641
DARIN DOUCETTE45647987751573
LARRY NICKELL4560794
JIMMY JACK6310070096216621762
PAUL BICKERTON4578773
KEVIN RANTS453191470040011002014
MAD MIKE BEDWELL45404337001008001233
KARL NORNBERG4529600
SETH MICHAEL QUICK4534600
JORDAN PELLEGRINO45859749741948
JORDAN TOWNSEND4580433893100018932326
BRIAN SCHULTZ4525517
JESSI COMBS881000
DAVID SHIELDS4524517
CHRISTOPHER ABELE4527517
JASON WILKINS4596901
MIKE JOHNSON4588881
PIER ACERNI79869
LINDSAY SYLER GILSTRAP4505858
WAYNE HARTWIG4516267
JOEY SIMEONE21267728995
JOHN GROUNDS4570267100367
DAREL CROWDER4542183
KEITH KANIG4521183
TERRY BOYDSTEN4520183
BEVERLY CROY4544183700883
ANDREW GORMAN4552183
BRANDON HEYES4558930
MITCH FUNK4515517
ANDREW GLENN4610625

Pro Comp Stock – 4600

Name#KOHSTMPARGHINDKENFALNEASTWESTNATSCHMP
ALBERT CONTRERAS4605600902100019022502
SEAN MCNAMARA469680066574614112211
BRIAN BEHREND46481000100031513152315
DAVID BALL742742
BRIAN HAYS46727007357351435
BEN VAROZZA46126006656651265
CALBE BACSI4613453453
KEVIN ADLER4602200314314514
CAL TUTTLE100100
BRIAN CALHOUN4882000
JOHN MACKIEWICZ46326000
VICTOR A BUNESS46616000
JACK JACKSON46086000
ALEX MCNEIL46756000
JOSHUA BACSI46135000
JUSTIN REECE46198000
CORA JOKINEN46107000
TED SZEGO46672000
CASEY CURRIE602000
ANDREW GOODELL46406000
BRET SCHEIDING46215000
ROBERT CODY FOLSOM46708000

Legends Class – 4800

Name#KOHSTMPARGHINDKENFALNEASTWESTNATSCHMP
KENT FULTS4805944100092819282872
JASON FISH4817919600100016002519
CASEY GILBERT61881282045712772089
CADE G. RODD480760096795710010672624
LEE GRIFFITH4141839100939
DAVE SCHNEIDER487188275010095910020017092791
MIKE ORTEGA4458529
JAMES HUBBARD48467009331633
RORY ROMERO48134577001147
KURTIS HARRYMAN48295296001129
DAN WYRICK21852960085114511980
VANCE DEMARS702600
JAY SADLER48266005001100
JASON RAY48516005001100
JUSTIN DAY237204501170
SEAN LEONARDINI4824457450907
JT STEPHENS4454529
MATTHEW KILE4836802
SHELBY GILSTRAP6714
ADAM SMADJA4818707
ROBBY FLANDRO51700
RICK HECK3838600
RICK WATERBURY444880966100019662846
BAILEY COLE485482095194318942714
TODD MCCULLEN4822600
RANDY SLAWSON4848957
SCOTT WINSOR4827600
CHAD HOWELL4888529
KYLE WICKHAM482388596790745014173209
ANTHONY ARREOLA48618203501170
VAUGHN GITTEN JR4703851
MIKE BRASKICH4808529
MIKE AMARAL48287276001327
DAVID TAYLOR4843457
ERIC BRINKER312877
ANDY BROWN44554577001157
BILL NORWOOD4897794
TRAVIS HATCHETT4873457100557
ROBERT HUTCHESON4814457
JASON ONEAL101896
DUSTIN TWAMLEY4835457
CHRIS RIDGWAY48443867881174
JASON DIMON4877386
TOM ALLEN4841243
KEITH RATZBURG4821243
ROSS GLAVE4802171250421
SHAWN SMITH4891171
STEVE LOPEZ488645792585117762233
TYLOR TRAMMELL4850100
DENNIS LAPP48407189241642
BRAD LOVELL2321000
SCOTT SCHOVASA4845925
JEREN GUNTER4809100100090319032003
DARRELL SHIELDS428350
JASON BUNCH4841966
JACK BADOSSIAN818800
MATT TAYLOR819444

UTV

Name#KOHSTMPARGHINDKENFALNEASTWESTNATSCHMP
ANTHONY YOUNT2506803879100018792682
EVAN ENGELHARDT19919041006787781682
JOHN DUCKWORTH192051773541345010051311852115
BRETT SNYDER7212433100199299732
NATHAN UNRUH63735
DARIAN GOMEZ90735100835
JONA GOMEZ83665
BRENT VANDERFORD99594200
ROB CAMILLERI51151752470012241741
CARSON KUCHTA1964241
ROSS PILGREEN11185610001856
BRIAN KING669854
TYLER GREVES4919849
AUSTIN MASSINGILL1783823
ANDREW GORMAN952410
BRENT ZIMMERMAN31803
WESLEY GRYNER77885621350
Sheldon Creed4974783
JESSE JOHNSON1947779
BRIAN FISHER970772
ROBBY GORDON77767
TODD ROMANO1923683
JAMI PELLEGRINO485683
MATT GREGG1982683
DARELD LUSHER1807683
BLAKE VAN DE LOO19191000
SVEN ELLSTROM16600
HEATH FRAZIER66600
ANDREW WALKER49916007269292255
Bill Barnett1948517
SARA PRICE123517
WHIMPY LAWSON8008517415932
BRANDEN SIMS1913944
DJ SILVA1949517
CRAIG SANISLO1967517
BURT JENNER1950517
MARCOS PATRONELLI4921517
ETHAN OSBORNE1921517
ROSANNA DUPRAU808517
JOHN CIANCI1980517
CHAD HUGHES1295934
DEAN BULLOCH1909928
ERIC YATES86517
RICK MARKLEY777517
AARON CLARK1002517
JOEY BECK19175175791096
JUSTIN BARTH526517
MEL WADE IV1951517
BRAD WITBECK981433
MIKE STUMPH1935433
CJ BYNUM1313433
TYSON SMITH4944433
DYLAN BARKANO669500
CHRIS BARNETT1961267
ANTONIO COSTA1904267
MITCH GUTHRIE1926
AMIN PATEL1986183
LUKE HORSCHEL19183
Rob MacCachran4900919
JASON WELLER1910910
SEAN PROVOST1983600
ERIK MILLER4421904
RICHARD (BUZZ) BRONSEMA4917898
DUSTIN NELSON94517
SHANE CHIDDIX7x1000
RON SCHAEFER4911918
PHIL BLURTON4501901
KYLE NELSON80892
DARREN MITCHELL3660
LOGAN GOODALL1950650
WYATT RIED1852100
PHIL CAGLIERO2160097380017732373
RYAN BERGAMINI193326796375017131980
RAY BULLOCH435400
PAULY HART19111000