Points Standing

To sort by top points for each race, click the arrow to the right of the race name at the top of the column to re-sort columns.

Regional Series does not include Nationals. Drivers may use KOH points as substitute points for one regional race.

Nitto Tire National Series includes KOH and Nationals plus 3 best Regional Scores

Updated as of 7/9/2014

ULTRA4s – 4400

Name
#
KOH
STMP
GH
ARSC
WEST
ARK
IND
KEN
EAST
NTL
CHMP
QUAL
LOREN HEALY6710009721000197274985716063829yes
TOM WAYES3218401000721172185768915463418yes
LEVI SHIRLEY81458751955170688837312613052yes
WAYLAND CAMPBELL358393595118863375709073039yes
SHANNON CAMPBELL51008196491468953100019532872yes
JAKE HALLENBECK4775923961952191302836yes
JT STEPHENS445410092979117207637632583yes
RICK MOONEYHAM55484995863315911401402580yes
ALEX HARDAWAY4481833786925171102544yes
ANDREW MCLAUGHLIN4493670890898178802458yes
BILL BAIRD5252931067606761406417812388yes
DEREK WEST4420918075850312612179yes
JON CAGLIERO27160930943187302033yes
JASON BLANTON966130946943188902019yes
CHICKY BARTON1441300100084418441974yes
ERIK MILLER4421365095259115431908yes
KEVIN YODER4434288869739160801896yes
MIKE BOU54130799918171701847yes
JASON SCHERER76130891823171401844yes
TRAVIS COOK4440623077241511871810yes
JAKE YEOMAN1977160780866164601806yes
DOUG EVANS4457160675850152501685yes
BRIAN SHIRLEY18463070251712191682yes
MICHAEL TREBINO4449130695845154001670yes
PAUL HORSCHEL19130713713142601556
JASON ONEAL101291048373412171508yes
DAVE BOVICH4450160782552133401494
GARY FERRAVANTI, JR64130737625136201492
BRENDON THOMPSON5150100955401135601456yes
JP GOMEZ4482130877445132201452yes
JEFF RUSSELL4427160949287123601396yes
ANDY BROWN4455232417745116201394
MIKE BERGMAN4492130080140312041334yes
DAVID BUCHBERGER911130513641115401284
JASON SHIPMAN4414160092217610981258yes
ROCCO BALDASSARRE308160433661109401254
CHRIS MAY725160061048110911251yes
MATT NIEMAN4487130250850110001230yes
NICK NELSON4404130958137109501225yes
MARK DANZO52433038351089301223
MIKE COLVILLE4418160014090210421202yes
SCOTT FOLEY75130783287107001200
CHAD HUNDT45616001808099891149yes
MICHAEL FEAGINS92916005844039871147
AIREN PATRICK60216010088498401144yes
MARCOS GOMEZ4486130545465101001140
ADAM CARTER443313006952229171047yes
MIKE KLENSIN443110010084794701047yes
RANDY RODD440716087687601036yes
DARREN HENKE444110083210093201032yes
JOHN WEBB446843758058001017
CHRIS MIDKIFF2316084484401004yes
JEREMY HAMMER971308308300960yes
TONY PELLEGRINO448594200942yes
KEVIN SACALAS443513080900939yes
JUSTIN FOXWORTHY103036366360939
BEN DINKINS44031600771771931yes
JONATHAN TERHUNE8901300160629789919yes
DUSTIN SEXTON4437130506100736171171907
KENNETH GOODALL77791607287280888
ERIC ANDERSON661306531007530883
RICK WATERBURY4441606686680828
WILL CARTER44520822822822yes
HAL DESCHAMP44451306846840814
TROY STONE4291305661006660796
GREG ADLER2101306566560786
JONATHAN DAWES61480180586766766yes
JESSE HAINES44991605955950755
KENNY BLUME1921600120471591751
MATT TREBINO311306096090739
CARL LANGERHANS4861300595595725
ROBERT DALY7751005201006200720
RANDY SLAWSON444871300713yes
CHRIS GARRISON44941605425420702
STAN HAYNES44081600180360540700
NAZIR ADAM44671300552552682
BRIAN WOOD44771305365460666
JASON WAITS42051303172125290659
LUCAS MURPHY81665700657yes
RAUL GOMEZ44831303831375200650
MATT BURKETT491300253266519649
MACY HIGGINS12150100548648648yes
ROGER LOVELL23263400634yes
GARY FERRAVANTI, SR441005265260626
CASEY CURRIE8861300613yes
KEITH XAVIER44591604504500610
BEN NAPIER446155700557yes
SHAWN FISHER4190419100519519yes
CODY CONSFORD1080499499499
JACK BADOSSIAN8181601002123120472
CRAIG ROSS413847100471yes
DAVE ASHMAN69746900469yes
CODY WAGGONER4846900469yes
BRENT GOEGEBUER44731602872870447
MATTHEW PETERSON3381300311311441
LARRY ANDERSON7422252002000425
HUNTER SPARROW7241100411
FABIO MANNO10039400394
JESSE JURADO451602002000360
ALEX WACKER961000120100220320
JIM MARSDEN470631900319
ROB KIRBY651001001002000300
CLAY GILSTRAP261300160160290
JEREMY DICKENSON44191000180180280
PETER BASLER161000160160260
SHELBY GILSTRAP61300120120250
NICK VONA44051301171170247
GREGORY LUNDEEN7011301001000230
DUSTYN FRIESEN3131301001000230
EDDIE PETERSON5516000160
BILLY BRINEY443916000160
JIM EVANS6216000160
ADAM MACKE10216000160
JIM BROWN10416000160
BRYAN MALONEY23116000160
COREY KUCHTA446416000160
DUSTIN ISENHOUR447216000160
JEFF MCCULLOUGH1216000160
MATT LEE447916000160
GEORGE KANE42016000160
SPENCER MURPHY3316000160
STEPHANE ZOSSO470116000160
ESTON SIMMS3816000160
ROB LARSON68916000160
ROB LYNCH446316000160
DAREN RUNION92716000160
MASANORI TSUDA5116000160
MAL VAN YSSELDYK222816000160
MARTY ZARITSKY344716000160
CHRIS HOYT5316000160
RYAN HAGEL441116000160
LARRY MCRAE441516000160
BRUCE SZEMBER1113000130
CURT LeDUC442213000130
BRIAN TILTON441613000130
CURTIS WARNER441013000130
PAUL GARNER440913000130
RAGNAR ROBERTSON272713000130
MEL WADE III445113000130
IVAN VANORTWICK, JR446613000130
SEAN ROSE91413000130
TRAVIS LEACH84013000130
MICHAEL KELLY70713000130
CHRIS SOMMER67813000130
ERIC BRINKER31213000130
MIKE NAPPI449013000130
JORDAN TOWNSEND458013000130
EMANUEL COSTA470313000130
MATT MESSER486013000130
SHANE HENRY515013000130
JOE LAWSON8295x13000130
CHIP MACLAUGHLIN413000130
BRANDON JOHNSON442513000130
TJ FLORES8013000130
AARON PETERS4213000130
JT TAYLOR1313000130
R. "PLOWBOY KEITH82950120120120
TONY ARLEDGE59510000100
CHAD WHEELER442310000100
MARK UNDERWOOD2210000100
BEN SWAIN3610000100
MATTHEW RAGER740000
WAYNE HARTWIG45160000
BRIAN CAPRARA99010000
ROWDY TRUBENBACH30060813813yes
DAVE FOX4454X0778778yes
BAILEY CAMPBELL35874874604604yes
CHRIS RIDGWAY47010546546yes
KIM MATZEN44360363363
ROD KAVEN833100100
MICHAEL HESTON6500130130
MIKE ORTEGA44584171005170
JOSEPH VARGA27273831004830
KEVIN GAMBLE44761331330
MATT THORSON6661001000
TODD MCCULLEN4422906906yes
TIM CAMERON4111783783
JASON BUNCH927766766
STEVE BRAY902702702
WIDODO TEGUH8168613613
JOE HUTCHINS530494494
CHRIS WILSON303212212
40640206206

Rubicon Express Modified – 4500

NAME
#
EMC
STMPD
GH
ARSC
WEST
ARK
IND
KEN
EAST
JORDAN TOWNSEND45801000100020000
JOHN CURRIE88100094794618930
JIMMY JACK6315084671615620
MIKE BEDWELL454015070982515340
SHAWN RANTS453110057291314850
DOUG FALONI71315067580814830
ADAM ARSENAULT450315029980611050
JASON WILKINS45961501008429420
GEORGE EVANS45776629019010
KEITH ULINGER45541508288280
BRANDON HEYES45585998208200
MORGAN DERODEFF45181507607600
MIKE JOHNSON45887041396087470
DAVID SHIELDS45241507477470
ALAN JOHNSON45113826736730
JORDAN PELLEGRINO45856476416410
JUSTIN HALL131006406400
JOEY SIMEONE216116296290
CASEY GILBERT461810001000
JOSH NIEBUHR45191500
ROB MATZELL457310010006801680
KARL NORNBERG45291500
MATT OAKESON45101500
RICHARD GARRETT45653560
JAMES CANTRELL451744744
JESSE Z OLIVER4517150133505638
PAUL BICKERTON45785870
MATSON BREAKEY45763330
CHRIS COUGHLIN45131500
DANIEL POLO45901000
DAREL CROWDER45421000
DANIEL SACH45231000
JESSE BAYNE45263280
RUSS ROSE45891000
JOE GARDNER45322720
JAY CALLAWAY4550316800800
JEREMY PURICK45701500
JEREMY EATON45091500
MATT FIELDS45951500
STEVE LOPEZ45085030
AARON SYKES45226090

Pro Comp Stock – 4600

NAME
#
EMC
STMPD
GH
ARSC
WEST
ARK
IND
KEN
EAST
CHMP
BEN VAROZZA4612879100010002000879
MEL WADE III46511508107961606150
BAILEY COLE46541508797041583150
SEAN McNAMARA46961507408401580150
KEVIN ADLER46021006145811195100
BRET SCHEIDING4621150949949150
BRIAN BEHREND4648713932932713
RICHARD GAUTHIER4643844636636844
BRIAN CALHOUN488596249180429596
JASON KAMINSKY4678398398
RANDALL ROSE4656100100
AUSTIN STONE4646507507
MATTHEW SALYERS4634435435
CHRIS MARQUART4699150150
VICTOR BUNESS4661150150
JUSTIN REECE4619602602
JOHN WILLIAMS4623150150
MATTHEW PETERSON4608150150
MIKE VAN ZYL4627150150
ERIK MILLER92110001000
TED SZEGO4667100100
CHRIS SCHUTT4611100100
CASEY GILBERT4618714714

Spec Class – 4700

NAME
#
EMC
STMPD
GH
ARSC
WEST
ARK
IND
KEN
EAST
WES AGEE4706x10001000
JESSI COMBS47031000845845
CHRIS RIDGWAY4705x716716
JONATHAN BRENTHEL4702x619619
ROSS STANFORD4704964
ERIC BOTHWELL4701931
LARRY NICKELL4702903
SHANNON CAMPBELL4705150
JIM MARSDEN4706150

Legends Class – 4800

NAME
#
EMC
STMPD
GH
ARSC
WEST
ARK
IND
KEN
EAST
RICHARD FENTON48521507768821658
JIM BROWN1049236831606
DAVE SCHNEIDER48717588575921449
JESSI COMBS470310001000
RICHIE CARTER447457410001000
HANS OSWALD4884483806806
ROSS GLAVE4802150694694
MAKINZIE ALAVAZO4829628628
ERNIE HARDAWAY4881100100
DREW BURROUGHS4812100
RORY ROMERO - CURE MS4813150
MATTHEW MESSER4860948
BRAD LOVELL2321000
CODY ADDINGTON4680385

UTV Sportsman Class

NAME
#
EMC
STMPD
GH
ARSC
WEST
ARK
IND
KEN
EAST
CHMP
Brian Hogue19157898281617
Melvin Wade Iv19518406781518
Darren Mitchell34209641384
Phil Caligero166710002201220
David Harvick192710001000
Jon Nelson1902844844
Andrew Gorman1958738738
Kelly Lee1966721721