Points Standing

To sort by top points for each race, click the arrow to the right of the race name at the top of the column to re-sort columns.

Regional Series does not include Nationals. Drivers may use KOH points as substitute points for one regional race.

Drivers with a “*” after their name have had KOH points subbed onto their Trail Gear Western Series total.

Drivers with a “#” after their name have had KOH points subbed onto their 4WD Hardware Eastern Series total.

Nitto Tire National Series Championship includes KOH and Nationals plus 3 best Regional Scores.

*Per ULTRA4 rule book item 7.2.1.1 to become champion the driver of record must enter all points events required for championship AND either start or finish each race. Driver of record may appoint 1 substitute driver if committing to a series. Click here to read the subustitute driver rule book addendum.

Updated as of 09/21/2015

ULTRA4s – 4400

NAME#KOHSTMPGHFALLONWESTINDKENAREASTNTLSCHMPQUAL
LEVI SHIRLEY*8190294464735024939219539524672*
DEREK WEST*206629519352002548100066495126159344498*
WAYLAND CAMPBELL#3700952927938281729884688024269304447*
LOREN HEALY67125100010001000300010004125*
JON CAGLIERO2760271695679724698003871*
SHANNON CAMPBELL5160967757487221141092281021429363795*
CLAY GILSTRAP26282493956100024499643695*
BAILEY CAMPBELL3516063690150120388278298433560*
ANDREW MCLAUGHLIN449316087280778224618843505*
PAUL HORSCHEL1916089494596228014413402*
DOUG JACKSON6113584489684825885803303*
ALEX WACKER9113557084125016618601758043210*
ALEX HARDAWAY448116076686375123804693009*
JUSTIN FOXWORTHY1011083884564323264312867*
GREG ADLER21016082914686018358172812
MIKE KLENSIN443113594269781524542092798*
ROD KAVEN83315066376573321613842695*
TOM WAYES32116092256225017345842478*
MARCOS GOMEZ448612575981725018264042355*
JOE VARGA272712556755465217733992297*
DON FISHER198215018342473513427612253*
MATT TREBINO3116038372557416823012143
TROY STONE42915015486820012222711001589*
DUSTIN SEXTON443712518478415011183011544
BRENT GOEGEBUER4473125150100100350425900
MICHAEL HESTON6301608078058172429*
CHRIS MAY7251258145686382020*
DAVID FOX5141255766367591971*
JONATHAN TERHUNE8901257425825881912*
JONATHAN DAWES61481257863107331829*
MICHAEL FEAGINS9291256034146701687*
JASON SHIPMAN441413551610001001616*
CHRIS SOMMER6785463816711598*
JASON ONEAL1011606751006451420*
TRAVIS COOK4440125736681355*
MICHAEL ABBATTE572150463746*
MATTHEW GAROFALO928440760*
KENNY BLUME192150387553*
BILL BAIRD5252125931*
MACY HIGGINS1215110645250*
JORDAN TOWNSEND4580880*
BEN SWAIN36125824*
PETER BASLER407160774*
MATT BURKETT49125767*
CHAD HUNDT456125228345175*
BRENDON THOMPSON5150125750521702501*
JOSH BERTSCHY192695*
BILLY BRINEY39160678*
ROSS HANCOCK416673*
CARL LANGERHANS486401*
DARRELL KREBSBACH553328
JAY CALLAWAY4550175*
BILLY EDWARDS4138100*
GREG LUNDEEN701100*
MIKE COLVILLE4418518100*
JEFF CAUDILL513100
BRIAN WOOD44771256458877472279*
MIKE BOU541259136756852273*
CODY ADDINGTON8888088445602212634*
CHRIS HOYT531508989173502165*
JEREMY EALAND10141008978371501884*
KENNETH GOODALL77791258528771501879*
DARREN HENKE44411509127082501870*
JASON BLANTON966160823965*
KEITH XAVIER4459135893640371*
BRIAN CAPRARA9901160620867301*
ROB KIRBY65283932538*
ERIC MIRAMON42158484541001402777*
DAVID GOMEZ4484580800*
JOE ARROWSMITH2044587791
SCOTT FOLEY75125744623732*
ROWDY TRUBENBACH3006367863500*
GARY FERRAVANTI SR44125734605548*
MICHAEL TREBINO4449125537710*
KEVIN YODER4434150616600456*
JEREMY HAMMER97150484726*
MARK DANZO524150112891458*
BRUCE SZEMBER11548350
RANDY SLAWSON44481000851*
JESSE JURADO45667134
ANDY BROWN4455160128664*
JASON SCHERER76135747969*
DUSTIN ISENHOUR4472738*
AIREN A PATRICK602150737
GARY FERRAVANTI JR64125698501*
THOMAS CHADD1944683100*
SCOTT LEWIS911656301
HAL DESCHAMP4445613
COREY KUCHTA4464125589
ERIC ANDERSON66100187400
JAMES MAHONEY308X583
JACKSON STEPHENS4454100572349
JOE HUTCHINS530518
WAYNE HARTWIG4516489
BRAD FALIN4457464
DAVE BOVICH4450160451
JAKE YEOMAN1977160300457
JASON WAITS4412250
MATTHEW THORSON666100100100433
ERIC BRINKER312125171301
TIM PREISS4130150
ERIK MILLER4421903965*
JP GOMEZ4482100932*
RAUL GOMEZ4483125755*
CHARLEY MCDOWELL4423721*
TOM LIU4402455*
CHRIS RIDGWAY4844419
DAN WYRICK218375
JIMMY HAUGHY55342
MATT NIEMAN4487160301
LUCAS MURPHY816648*
CODY WAGGONER48616*
TONY PELLEGRINO4485528*
TIM CAMERON4111514*
KEVIN SACALAS4435440*
JEFF RUSSELL4427425*
JIM WAGGONER63327*
DOUG EVANS4457160
FABIO MANNO100160
JAKE HALLENBECK4775160
JESSE HAINES4499160
NICK VONA4405160
RICK WATERBURY444160
ROGER LOVELL232160
BRANDON JOHNSON4425150
DARRELL GRAY85150
DAVID BUCHBERGER911150
HOBIE SMITH888150
JAME SCHOFIELD4598150
MELVIN WADE, III4451150
PETE ANTUNAC679150
RALF KUELLER2713150
ROBERT BUTLER187150
VANCE DEMARS4530150
BRYAN MALONEY231135
CASEY CURRIE2135
MIKE BERGMAN4492135
RANDY RODD4407135
RICHIE KEITH8295135
TIM DIEKMANN4343135
AXEL BURMANN68125
BART DIXON11125
BEN NAPIER4461125
CHRIS MIDKIFF23125
JACK BADOSSIAN818125
JOHN REYNOLDS4469125
JT TAYLOR13125
JUJO WIDODO8168125
MATTHEW RAGER74125
ROB MACCACHREN4415125
ROBERT DALY775125
ROCCO BALDASSARRE308125
RYAN HAGEL4411125
STAN HAYNES4408125
TJ.FLORES80125
WYATT PEMBERTON555125
CHRIS BROWN885100
CHRIS GARRISON4494100
MITCHEL THORPE127100

Rubicon Express Modified – 4500

NAME#KOHSTMPGHFALLONWESTINDKENAREASTNTLSCHMP
SHAWN RANTS45314821000740100027409304152
MIKE BEDWELL454015077285287324978583505
JORDAN TOWNSEND4580535687100072324104003345
JUSTIN HALL13100944930350222410003324
DUANE GARRETSON261501001000100021007943044
CODY MCBRIDE68915089075740020472005512748
STEVE LOPEZ4508100876
KEITH KANIG4521150748
MORGAN DERODEFF4518150799250649
MAKINZIE ALAVAZO4545150660100
JASON WILKINS45961002328029221956
KEITH ULINGER45541508206001501570
ALAN JOHNSON4511100457694
ANDREW GORMAN45521007141451501009
JOSH NIEBUHR4519100745150
MIKE LADD4583630
ROB MATZELL45731008837943001977
JAMES CANTRELL45110005303001830
STEPHEN CAPRONI4555100662619
BRANDON CURRIE881000
LINDSAY GILSTRAP4505150824
JOHN JACOBS4517150506
BRANDON HEYES4558367
MIKE JOHNSON4588324
CASEY GILBERT618150100
MITCH FUNK4515150
JORDAN PELLEGRINO4585150
DOUG FALONI713150
PETER BASLER4598150
NORM WALTERS4536150
JOEY SIMEONE21150
JEREMY PURICK4570150
CHRISTOPHER ABELE4527150
DAVID SHIELDS4524150
KARL NORNBERG4529150
ADAM ARSENAULT4503150
JEREMY EATON4509150
VICTOR FONTANA4553150
JOE GARDNER4532150
TIM BLAKE17100
DANIEL SACH4523100
PAUL BICKERTON4578100
GEORGE EVANS4577100
CAMERON CHIN4579100
PETE FIERRO45390

Pro Comp Stock – 4600

NAME#KOHSTMPGHFALLONWESTINDKENAREASTNTLSCHAMP
SEAN P. MCNAMARA469615090195768825466523348
BEN VAROZZA4612150929100035022796243053
BRIAN HAYS467210084787435020715522723
BRIAN BEHREND464815087448820015628502562
MATTHEW PETERSON46081000100010001000
JUSTIN REECE4619150751
MELVIN WADE, IV4651524
BRIAN CALHOUN488150238
ALBERT CONTRERAS4605150792802
MELVIN WADE, III4651150820628
KEVIN ADLER4602150765
ANDREW GOODELL4640150715
DAVID MILLER4623150
ROBERT CODY FOLSOM4670150
BRET SCHEIDING4621150
CHRIS SCHUTT4611150
ALEX MCNEIL4675150
TED SZEGO4667150
MIRKO BRNIC4673150
GINA GUCCIONE4687100
CODY ST. CLAIR2331100

Spec Class – 4700

NAME#KOHSTMPGHFALLONWESTINDKENAREASTNTLSCHMP
RICKY JOHNSON474853310001000936293610004469
BAILEY COLE470410096578840021538003053
LARRY NICKELL4702150739738922
LUKE JOHNSON*4714100075666710002756
ROWDY TRUBENBACH4708702757
DAMON BRADSHAW4745552
JESSI COMBS4703150
LANCE CLIFFORD47050

Legends Class – 4800

NAME#KOHSTMPGHFALLONWESTINDKENAREASTNTLSCHAMP
DAVE SCHNEIDER48711508091000150195910009682959
ERNIE HARDAWAY488123887969071222818472519
MIKE AMARAL*4828500100091410024149532514
RICK WATERBURY44461692287224106992410
ROBERT DALY77558981140118018974012298
JUSTIN DAY2315084267330018151001965
MATTHEW KILE483615064464930015936401743
RICHARD FENTON485272571425016895111689
SEAN LEONARDINI48241506728605651682
KURTIS HARRYMAN48291508345601544
JAMES HUBBARDS468495196461368
KYLE WICKHAM48231509252009081275
RICHARD WHITE487815067440110751225
MIKE ORTEGA44581502138051168
DENNIS LAPP48401507682007671118
BEN NAPIER486110001000
ANTHONY ARREOLA4861100010001000
JEFF CAUDILL51310001000
BEN DINKINS4803877877
ROSS GLAVE4802100764789864
TODD McCULLEN4822834800834
JACK BADOSSIAN818788788
TYLER TRAMMELL4850454491454
TOM ALLEN4841432432
DARRELL SHIELDS428300300
KEITH RATZBURG4821150854150
SHELBY GILSTRAP6150150
RICK HECK3838150150
ANGELO PARISI4899150150
BRAD LOVELL232150150
COREY FISHER4825150150
DAVID NORWOOD4897150150
PHIL PASCIAK4819150150
RICHIE CARTER4474150150
RORY ROMERO4813100610100
DOM VALLEJOS4811100100
FRANK BUSHMAN4863100100
TERRY L. MADDEN4833100100
ROBBY FLANDRO51797
JEFF MCCULLOUGH120

UTV Pro Class

NAME#KOHSTMPGHFALLONWESTINDKENAREASTNTLSCHAMP
JOHN DUCKWORTH19201501000100035023506893189
ANDREW GORMAN1958150491556250129710002447
BUZZ BRONSEMA49179137133001926832
DARIAN GOMEZ90582
LUKE HORSCHEL99792608401
RAUL GOMEZ836611000
PHIL BLURTON125609
RYAN BERGAMINI1933150504
MITCH GUTHRIE11000
DEAN BULLOCH1909546
JON CROWLEY1965465
CHAD HUGHES1295300
BRANDEN SIMS1913150
ERIK MILLER4421150
BLAKE VAN DE LOO1919150
BRIAN KING669150
HEATH FRAZIER1956150
BURT JENNER1950150
LANSE CHOURNOS1929150
TROY BIGELOW313150
RICKEY BRINEY20150
SHANE CHIDDIX77150
BILL BAIRD5252150
MATT HAMILTON1939150
DARELD LUSHER1948150
FRANK BUSHMAN1963150
BC VAUGHT1994150
TODD ROMANO1923150
CJ BYNUM1313150
AARON CLARK1523150
EVAN ENGELHARDT1991150
TERRELL GAUNY12150
CASEY CURRIE2150
MELVIN WADE, IV1951150
CODY NYGREN1916150
JOEY HYER1973150
BRUCE JENNER1949100
CHRIS BARNETT1961100
MATT DOW1224100

UTV Sportsman Class

NAME#KOHSTMPGHFALLONWESTINDKENAREASTNTLSCHAMP
BRIAN HOGUE191515044687768820114012562
TIM MARSHALL731866
PHILLIP CAGLIERO21100068630019861000
NATHAN UNRUH63930866401
ROSS PILGREEN1111000
ALEX WACKER96841100
MATT BLACKSTOCK1100
LOGAN GOODALL29518061000
MELVIN EUGENE WADE IV1951838746
BRENDAN CHILD491000300
ROB PARK7722
BILL PURSELL4716
DARIEN GOMEZ90685
SHAWN REED6639
LINDSEY MANESS54543
AUSTIN BURGE1955460
CODY CURRIE221000
ZACH SZYMIK837864
BRIAN STRANE49010001000
PAUL NAGELE8659903
BRETT SNYDER7212150529199
DARREN MITCHELL37476262501623704
ANTHONY YOUNT23X791
EVAN ENGELHART1991757
DREW ECKELS77699
HEATH FRAZIER66673
JAMES GUTHRIE8894640
RYAN GILLEN1342
CHRIS CHAPMAN1972150
CHRIS LEATHERS17150
BRIAN FISHER970150
BRAD WITBECK981150
MATTHEW GREGG1982150
MICHAEL NAPP1975150
JASON MERRELL918150
JONATHAN DAWES6148150
CLINT SCRUGGS727150
JOHN CIANCI1980150
FRED BRAYTON1928150
IVAN KLEIN32100
WES CHOATE1320100
DAVID R HARVICK19270
JOHN NEIBOLD19760