Points Standing

To sort by top points for each race, click the arrow to the right of the race name at the top of the column to re-sort columns.

Regional Series does not include Nationals. Drivers may use KOH points as substitute points for one regional race.

Drivers with a “*” after their name have had KOH points subbed onto their Trail Gear Western Series total.

Drivers with a “#” after their name have had KOH points subbed onto their 4WD Hardware Eastern Series total.

Nitto Tire National Series Championship includes KOH and Nationals plus 3 best Regional Scores. The Trail-Gear West Coast Champion and 4WD Hardware East Coast Champion is the driver with the most points combined from 3 regional races.

*Per ULTRA4 rule book item 7.2.1.1 to become champion the driver of record must enter all points events required for championship AND either start or finish each race. Driver of record may appoint 1 substitute driver if committing to a series. Click here to read the subustitute driver rule book addendum.

Updated as of 09/21/2015

ULTRA4s – 4400

Name#KOHSTMPARGHINDKENFALNEASTWESTNATSCHMPQUAL
ERIK MILLER44211000*
JASON SCHERER76962*
RAUL GOMEZ4483947*
SHANNON CAMPBELL5946*
BAILEY CAMPBELL35936*
JASON T SHIPMAN4414934*
BRIAN CAPRARA9901924*
RANDY SLAWSON4448917*
MACY HIGGINS1215871*
Smithy/Webb4468868*
CLAY GILSTRAP26854*
ERIC MIRAMON4215854*
ROB MACCACHREN4415853*
TRAVIS COOK4400850*
WAYLAND CAMPBELL3850*
LUCAS MURPHY816844*
ALEX HARDAWAY4481844*
ANDREW MCLAUGHLIN4493844*
MATT TREBINO31843*
COREY KUCHTA4464843*
CHRIS HOYT53840*
GARY FERRAVANTI SR44839*
JASON BOND WAITS4412834*
DOUG JACKSON61834*
CHAD WHEELER4423828*
KEVIN YODER4434826*
JUSTIN FOXWORTHY10820*
KENNETH GOODALL7779811*
ROBERT BUTLER187804*
CHRIS RIDGWAY4844796*
JEREMY HAMMER97794*
BEN NAPIER4461711
JON CAGLIERO27711
TOM WAYES321711
JONATHAN TERHUNE890711
CARL LANGERHANS486711
MEL WADE III4451711
MARCOS GOMEZ4486656
DON FISHER1982656
LEVI SHIRLEY81656
CODY ADDINGTON888656
MIKE BOU54600
CHRIS MAY725600
CODY WAGGONER48600
SCOTT FOLEY75600
MATT GAROFALO928600
MATT BURKETT49600
JAKE YEOMAN1977600
MARK DANZO524600
REYNOLDS/WOODSON86600
CHRIS SOMMER678600
GREG ADLER1010600
CASEY CURRIE2600
DEREK WEST20544
DARREN HENKE4441544
JIM WAGGONER63544
JEREMY SCHNEIDER4428544
JEREMY EALAND1014544
GEIGER/MCGILTON47544
JONATHAN DAWES6148544
EVAN BERMAN5772544
MICHAEL FEAGINS929544
TOM LIU4402544
PAUL HORSCHEL19544
MIKE COLVILLE4418489
LOREN HEALY67489
TONY PELLEGRINO4485489
DAVID FOX514433
BRIAN WOOD4477433
ROD KAVEN833433
JEFF RUSSELL4427433
RANDY RODD4407433
JASON BLANTON966378
MICHAEL TREBINO4449378
BEN SWAIN36378
MATT THORSON666378
BILLY EDWARDS4138378
MICHAEL ABBATTE572378
JIMMY HAUGHY55378
ALEX WACKER91378
TROY STONE429378
ERIC ANDERSON66378
BRENDON THOMPSON5150378
DUSTIN SEXTON4437378
PETE ANTUNAC679322
MICHAEL HESTON630322
BRENT GOEGEBUER4473322
KEVIN SACALAS4435322
ROSS HANCOCK416322
GREGORY LUNDEEN701322
DUSTIN ISENHOUR4472211
SCOTT LEWIS911211
VANCE DEMARS702211
JP GOMEZ4482156
PETER BASLER4598156
JAMES/MANNO100156
MATT NIEMAN4487156
JAY CALLAWAY4410156
GARY FERRAVANTI JR17100
THOMAS CHADD1944100
RYAN STAMBAUGH22100
SHAD KENNEDY3447100

Rubicon Express Modified – 4500

Name#KOHSTMPARGHINDKENFALNEASTWESTNATSCHMP
JESSI COMBS 881000
JORDAN PELLEGRINO 4585974
BRANDON HEYES 4558930
KEVIN RANTS 4531914
JASON WILKINS 4596901
MIKE JOHNSON 4588881
PIER ACERNI 79869
LINDSAY SYLER GILSTRAP 4505858
JUSTIN HALL 13858
GEORGE EVANS 4577815
ROB MATZELL 4573809
DARIN DOUCETTE 4564798
LARRY NICKELL 4560794
JESSE OLIVER 4517792
PAUL BICKERTON 4578773
MATT HOWELL 4510771
DUANE GARRETSON 26683
KARL NORNBERG 4529600
SETH MICHAEL QUICK 4534600
MITCH FUNK 4515517
ADAM ARSENAULT 4503517
BRIAN SCHULTZ 4525517
MORGAN DERODEFF 4518517
DAVID SHIELDS 4524517
CHRISTOPHER ABELE 4527517
VICTOR FONTANA 4553517
Sean McBride 689517
MAD MIKE BEDWELL 4540433
JORDAN TOWNSEND 4580433
WAYNE HARTWIG 4516267
JOEY SIMEONE 21267
JOHN GROUNDS 4570267
DAREL CROWDER 4542183
KEITH KANIG 4521183
TERRY BOYDSTEN 4520183
BEVERLY CROY 4544183
ANDREW GORMAN 4552183
MAKINZIE ALAVAZO TOWNSEND 4545183
JIMMY JACK 63100

Pro Comp Stock – 4600

Name#KOHSTMPARGHINDKENFALNEASTWESTNATSCHMP
BRIAN BEHREND46481000
JUSTIN REECE4619800
SEAN MCNAMARA4696800
ROBERT CODY FOLSOM4670800
BRIAN HAYS4672700
CORA JOKINEN4610700
BEN VAROZZA4612600
ALEX MCNEIL4675600
VICTOR A BUNESS4661600
JOHN MACKIEWICZ4632600
ALBERT CONTRERAS4605600
ANDREW GOODELL4640600
JACK JACKSON4608600
BRET SCHEIDING4621500
JOSHUA BACSI4613500
BRIAN CALHOUN488200
KEVIN ADLER4602200
TED SZEGO4667200
CASEY CURRIE60200

Legends Class – 4800

Name#KOHSTMPARGHINDKENFALNEASTWESTNATSCHMP
232 - BRAD LOVELL2321000
4848 - RANDY SLAWSON4848957
4805 - KENT FULTS4805944
4817 - JASON FISH4817919
101 - JASON ONEAL101896
4823 - KYLE/JADE WICKHAM4823885
4871 - DAVE SCHNEIDER4871882
444 - RICK WATERBURY444880
312 - ERIC BRINKER312877
4703 - VAUGHN GITTEN JR4703851
4854 - BAILEY COLE4854820
4861 - ANTHONY ARREOLA4861820
618 - CASEY GILBERT618812
4836 - MATTHEW KILE4836802
4897 - DAVID/BILL NORWOOD4897794
4828 - MIKE AMARAL4828727
23 - JUSTIN DAY23720
4840 - DENNIS LAPP4840718
6 - SHELBY GILSTRAP6714
4818 - ADAM SMADJA4818707
51 - ROBBY FLANDRO51700
3838 - RICK HECK3838600
4807 - CADE G. RODD4807600
4826 - JAY SADLER4826600
4822 -TODD MCCULLEN4822600
4851 - JASON RAY4851600
4827 - SCOTT WINSOR4827600
4888 - CHAD HOWELL4888529
4458 - MIKE ORTEGA4458529
218 - DAN WYRICK218529
4829 - KURTIS HARRYMAN4829529
4808 - MIKE BRASKICH4808529
4454 - JT STEPHENS4454529
4843 - DAVID TAYLOR4843457
4886 - STEVE LOPEZ4886457
4455 - ANDY BROWN4455457
4824 - SEAN LEONARDINI4824457
4873 - TRAVIS HATCHETT4873457
4814 - ROBERT HUTCHESON4814457
4813 - RORY ROMERO4813457
4835 - DUSTIN TWAMLEY4835457
4844 - CHRIS RIDGWAY4844386
4877 - JASON DIMON4877386
4841 - TOM ALLEN4841243
4821 - KEITH RATZBURG4821243
4802 - ROSS GLAVE4802171
4891 - SHAWN SMITH4891171
4809 - JEREN GUNTER4809100
4850 - TYLOR TRAMMELL4850100

UTV

Name#KOHSTMPARGHINDKENFALNEASTWESTNATSCHMP
BLAKE VAN DE LOO19191000
BRANDEN SIMS1913944
CHAD HUGHES1295934
DEAN BULLOCH1909928
MITCH GUTHRIE1926
Rob MacCachran4900919
JASON WELLER1910910
EVAN ENGELHARDT1991904
ERIK MILLER4421904
RICHARD (BUZZ) BRONSEMA4917898
ROSS PILGREEN111856
BRIAN KING669854
TYLER GREVES4919849
AUSTIN MASSINGILL1783823
ANTHONY YOUNT2506803
BRENT ZIMMERMAN31803
WESLEY GRYNER7788
Sheldon Creed4974783
JESSE JOHNSON1947779
BRIAN FISHER970772
ROBBY GORDON77767
TODD ROMANO1923683
JAMI PELLEGRINO485683
MATT GREGG1982683
DARELD LUSHER1807683
PHIL CAGLIERO21600
SVEN ELLSTROM16600
HEATH FRAZIER66600
ANDREW WALKER4991600
Bill Barnett1948517
SARA PRICE123517
WHIMPY LAWSON8008517
DUSTIN NELSON94517
DJ SILVA1949517
CRAIG SANISLO1967517
BURT JENNER1950517
Marcos Patronelli4921517
ETHAN OSBORNE1921517
ROSANNA DUPRAU808517
JOHN CIANCI1980517
JOHN DUCKWORTH1920517
ROB CAMILLERI511517
ERIC YATES86517
RICK MARKLEY777517
AARON CLARK1002517
JOEY BECK1917517
JUSTIN BARTH526517
MEL WADE IV1951517
BRAD WITBECK981433
MIKE STUMPH1935433
CJ BYNUM1313433
TYSON SMITH4944433
BRETT SNYDER7212433
CHRIS BARNETT1961267
ANTONIO COSTA1904267
RYAN BERGAMINI1933267
AMIN PATEL1986183
LUKE HORSCHEL19183