Points Standing

To sort by top points for each race, click the arrow to the right of the race name at the top of the column to re-sort columns.

Regional Series does not include Nationals. Drivers may use KOH points as substitute points for one regional race.

Nitto Tire National Series Championship includes KOH and Nationals plus 3 best Regional Scores.

Regional Scores in BOLD below have been dropped from Nitto Tire National Series Championship points totals.

Updated as of 08/05/2015

ULTRA4s – 4400

NAME#KOHSTMPGHFALLONWESTINDKENAREASTNTLSCHMPQUAL
DEREK WEST206629519351886100066416643548*
WAYLAND CAMPBELL3700952927187929884611443425*
LEVI SHIRLEY8190294464715919219213414*
SHANNON CAMPBELL5160967757172441092213322806*
BAILEY CAMPBELL3516063690115378278272524*
ALEX WACKER9113557084114118608602406*
JON CAGLIERO2760271695616722274*
LOREN HEALY671251000100020002125*
PAUL HORSCHEL1916089494518391999*
CHRIS HOYT5315089891718151965*
JASON BLANTON96616082396517881948*
DOUG JACKSON6113584489617401875*
KENNETH GOODALL777912585287717291854*
ANDREW MCLAUGHLIN449316087280716791839*
JEREMY EALAND101410089783717341834*
JUSTIN FOXWORTHY1011083884516831793*
ALEX HARDAWAY448116076686316291789*
MIKE KLENSIN443113594269716391774*
MICHAEL HESTON63016080780516121772*
DARREN HENKE444115091270816201770*
ROB KIRBY6528393253814701753*
CLAY GILSTRAP2628249395614491731*
ROWDY TRUBENBACH300636786350013631730*
MIKE BOU5412591367515881713*
MARCOS GOMEZ448612575981715761701*
KEITH XAVIER445913589364015331668*
BRIAN WOOD447712564588715321657*
CODY ADDINGTON88880884416521652*
JASON SHIPMAN4414135516100015161651*
TOM WAYES32116092256214841644*
ROD KAVEN83315066376514281578
CHRIS MAY72512581456813821507*
SCOTT FOLEY7512574462313671492
GARY FERRAVANTI SR4412573460513391464
JONATHAN TERHUNE89012574258213241449*
TROY STONE42915015486810222712711443*
JOE ARROWSMITH204458779113781378
MICHAEL ABBATTE57215046374612091359*
DAVID FOX51412557663612121337*
ERIC MIRAMON421584845413021302
MATT TREBINO3116038372511081268
JOE VARGA272712556755411211246
JONATHAN DAWES614812578631010961221*
MATTHEW GAROFALO92844076012001200*
MARK DANZO52415011289110031153*
MICHAEL FEAGINS92912560341410171142*
GREG ADLER2101608291469751135
DUSTIN SEXTON44371251847849681093
KENNY BLUME1921503875539401090*
BILL BAIRD52521259319311056*
RANDY SLAWSON444810001000*
BEN SWAIN36125824824949*
JASON ONEAL101160675100775935*
PETER BASLER407160774774934*
CHRIS SOMMER678546381927927*
ERIK MILLER4421903903*
AIREN A PATRICK602150737737887
JASON SCHERER76135747747882
JORDAN TOWNSEND4580880880880*
BRENDON THOMPSON5150125750750875
TRAVIS COOK4440125736736861*
BILLY BRINEY39160678678838*
GARY FERRAVANTI JR64125698698823
JESSE JURADO45667134801801
BRIAN CAPRARA9901160620620780
KEVIN YODER4434150616616766
DON FISHER1982150183424607757
MACY HIGGINS1215110645645755*
COREY KUCHTA4464125589589714
CHAD HUNDT456125228345573698
JACKSON STEPHENS4454100572572672
MICHAEL TREBINO4449125537537662
SCOTT LEWIS911656656656
LUCAS MURPHY816648648*
JEREMY HAMMER97150484484634
MIKE COLVILLE4418518100100618*
CODY WAGGONER48616616*
HAL DESCHAMP4445613613613
DAVID GOMEZ4484580580580
BRUCE SZEMBER11548548548
TONY PELLEGRINO4485528528*
JOE HUTCHINS530518518518
TIM CAMERON4111514514*
KEVIN SACALAS4435440440*
JEFF RUSSELL4427425425*
DARRELL KREBSBACH553328328328
JIM WAGGONER63327327*
ERIC BRINKER312125171171296
ANDY BROWN4455160128128288
ERIC ANDERSON66100187187287
MATTHEW THORSON666100100100200
DAVE BOVICH4450160160
DOUG EVANS4457160160
FABIO MANNO100160160
JAKE HALLENBECK4775160160
JAKE YEOMAN1977160160
JESSE HAINES4499160160
MATT NIEMAN4487160160
NICK VONA4405160160
RICK WATERBURY444160160
ROGER LOVELL232160160
BRANDON JOHNSON4425150150
DARRELL GRAY85150150
DAVID BUCHBERGER911150150
HOBIE SMITH888150150
JAME SCHOFIELD4598150150
MELVIN WADE, III4451150150
PETE ANTUNAC679150150
RALF KUELLER2713150150
ROBERT BUTLER187150150
VANCE DEMARS4530150150
BRYAN MALONEY231135135
CASEY CURRIE2135135
MIKE BERGMAN4492135135
RANDY RODD4407135135
RICHIE KEITH8295135135
TIM DIEKMANN4343135135
AXEL BURMANN68125125
BART DIXON11125125
BEN NAPIER4461125125
BRENT GOEGEBUER4473125125
CHRIS MIDKIFF23125125
JACK BADOSSIAN818125125
JOHN REYNOLDS4469125125
JT TAYLOR13125125
JUJO WIDODO8168125125
MATT BURKETT49125125
MATTHEW RAGER74125125
RAUL GOMEZ4483125125
ROB MACCACHREN4415125125
ROBERT DALY775125125
ROCCO BALDASSARRE308125125
RYAN HAGEL4411125125
STAN HAYNES4408125125
TJ.FLORES80125125
WYATT PEMBERTON555125125
JEFF CAUDILL513100100100
CHRIS BROWN885100100
CHRIS GARRISON4494100100
JP GOMEZ4482100100
MITCHEL THORPE127100100

Rubicon Express Modified – 4500

NAME#KOHSTMPGHFALLONWESTINDKENAREASTNTLSCHMP
DUANE GARRETSON26150100100011001250
LINDSAY GILSTRAP4505150824824974
ROB MATZELL457310088379416771777
STEPHEN CAPRONI455510066261912811381
JAMES CANTRELL451100053015301530
TIM BLAKE17100100100
JORDAN TOWNSEND4580535687100016872222
SHAWN RANTS4531482100074017402222
JUSTIN HALL1310094493018741974
CODY MCBRIDE68915089075716471797
MIKE BEDWELL454015077285216241774
KEITH ULINGER455415082060014201570
ALAN JOHNSON451110045769411511251
JASON WILKINS459610023280210341134
BRANDON CURRIE8810001000
ANDREW GORMAN4552100714145859959
MORGAN DERODEFF4518150799799949
JOSH NIEBUHR4519100745745845
MAKINZIE ALAVAZO4545150660660810
JOHN JACOBS4517150506506656
MIKE LADD4583630630630
BRANDON HEYES4558367367
MIKE JOHNSON4588324324
CASEY GILBERT618150100100250
MITCH FUNK4515150150
JORDAN PELLEGRINO4585150150
DOUG FALONI713150150
PETER BASLER4598150150
NORM WALTERS4536150150
JOEY SIMEONE21150150
JEREMY PURICK4570150150
CHRISTOPHER ABELE4527150150
KEITH KANIG4521150150
DAVID SHIELDS4524150150
KARL NORNBERG4529150150
ADAM ARSENAULT4503150150
JEREMY EATON4509150150
VICTOR FONTANA4553150150
JOE GARDNER4532150150
DANIEL SACH4523100100
PAUL BICKERTON4578100100
STEVE LOPEZ4508100100
GEORGE EVANS4577100100
CAMERON CHIN4579100100
PETE FIERRO453900

Pro Comp Stock – 4600

NAME#KOHSTMPGHFALLONWESTINDKENAREASTNTLSCHAMP
BEN VAROZZA461215092910002079
SEAN P. MCNAMARA46961509019572008
MATTHEW PETERSON4608100010002000
BRIAN HAYS46721008478741821
ALBERT CONTRERAS46051507928021744
MELVIN WADE, III46511508206281598
BRIAN BEHREND46481508744881512
KEVIN ADLER4602150765915
ANDREW GOODELL4640150715865
DAVID MILLER4623150150
ROBERT CODY FOLSOM4670150150
BRET SCHEIDING4621150150
BRIAN CALHOUN488150150
JUSTIN REECE4619150150
CHRIS SCHUTT4611150150
ALEX MCNEIL4675150150
TED SZEGO4667150150
MIRKO BRNIC4673150150
GINA GUCCIONE4687100100
CODY ST. CLAIR2331100100

Spec Class – 4700

NAME#KOHSTMPGHFALLONWESTINDKENAREASTNTLSCHMP
RICKY JOHNSON4748533100010002533
LUKE JOHNSON471410007566672423
BAILEY COLE47041009657881853
ROWDY TRUBENBACH47087027571459
LARRY NICKELL4702150739889
DAMON BRADSHAW4745552552
JESSI COMBS4703150150
LANCE CLIFFORD470500

Legends Class – 4800

NAME#KOHSTMPGHFALLONWESTINDKENAREASTNTLSCHAMP
JEFF CAUDILL513100010001000
ROBERT DALY77558981114008978972297
RICHARD WHITE4878150674674824
BEN NAPIER486110001000
BEN DINKINS4803877877
TOM ALLEN4841432432
BRAD LOVELL232150150
RICK HECK3838150150
RICHIE CARTER4474150150
DAVID NORWOOD4897150150
KEITH RATZBURG4821150150
SHELBY GILSTRAP6150150
PHIL PASCIAK4819150150
ANGELO PARISI4899150150
COREY FISHER4825150150
TERRY L. MADDEN4833100100
DOM VALLEJOS4811100100
RORY ROMERO4813100100
FRANK BUSHMAN4863100100
JEFF MCCULLOUGH1200
TYLER TRAMMELL4850454454454
SEAN LEONARDINI4824150672672822
ROSS GLAVE4802100764764864
DENNIS LAPP4840150768768918
JACK BADOSSIAN818788788788
TODD McCULLEN4822834834834
KYLE WICKHAM48231509259251075
MIKE ORTEGA445815021380510181168
MATTHEW KILE483615064464912931443
JAMES HUBBARDS4684951913681368
KURTIS HARRYMAN482915083456013941544
RICHARD FENTON485272571414391439
JUSTIN DAY2315084267315151665
RICK WATERBURY44461692215381538
ERNIE HARDAWAY488123887969015691807
DAVE SCHNEIDER4871150809100018091959
MIKE AMARAL4828500100091419142414

UTV Pro Class

NAME#KOHSTMPGHFALLONWESTINDKENAREASTNTLSCHAMP
JOHN DUCKWORTH1920150100010002150
BUZZ BRONSEMA49179137131626
LUKE HORSCHEL997926081400
ANDREW GORMAN19581504915561197
MITCH GUTHRIE110001000
JP GOMEZ83661661
RYAN BERGAMINI1933150504654
PHIL BLURTON125609609
DEAN BULLOCH1909546546
JON CROWLEY1965465465
CHAD HUGHES1295300300
BRANDEN SIMS1913150150
ERIK MILLER4421150150
BLAKE VAN DE LOO1919150150
BRIAN KING669150150
HEATH FRAZIER1956150150
BURT JENNER1950150150
LANSE CHOURNOS1929150150
TROY BIGELOW313150150
RICKEY BRINEY20150150
SHANE CHIDDIX77150150
BILL BAIRD5252150150
MATT HAMILTON1939150150
DARELD LUSHER1948150150
FRANK BUSHMAN1963150150
BC VAUGHT1994150150
TODD ROMANO1923150150
CJ BYNUM1313150150
AARON CLARK1523150150
EVAN ENGELHARDT1991150150
TERRELL GAUNY12150150
CASEY CURRIE2150150
MELVIN WADE, IV1951150150
CODY NYGREN1916150150
JOEY HYER1973150150
BRUCE JENNER1949100100
CHRIS BARNETT1961100100
MATT DOW1224100100

UTV Sportsman Class

NAME#KOHSTMPGHFALLONWESTINDKENAREASTNTLSCHAMP
BRIAN STRANE4901000100020002000
PAUL NAGELE865990315621562
TIM MARSHALL731866866866
ALEX WACKER96841841841
ANTHONY YOUNT23X791791791
EVAN ENGELHART1991757757757
DREW ECKELS77699699699
HEATH FRAZIER66673673673
JAMES GUTHRIE8894640640640
BRETT SNYDER7212150529199728878
NATHAN UNRUH6393086617961796
PHILLIP CAGLIERO21100068616861686
MELVIN EUGENE WADE IV195183874615841584
BRIAN HOGUE191515044687713231473
DARREN MITCHELL374762613731373
CODY CURRIE2210001000
BRENDAN CHILD49100010001000
ZACH SZYMIK837864864864
LOGAN GOODALL2951806806806
ROB PARK7722722722
BILL PURSELL4716716716
DARIEN GOMEZ90685685685
SHAWN REED6639639639
LINDSEY MANESS54543543543
AUSTIN BURGE1955460460460
RYAN GILLEN1342342342
CHRIS CHAPMAN1972150150
CHRIS LEATHERS17150150
BRIAN FISHER970150150
BRAD WITBECK981150150
MATTHEW GREGG1982150150
MICHAEL NAPP1975150150
JASON MERRELL918150150
JONATHAN DAWES6148150150
CLINT SCRUGGS727150150
JOHN CIANCI1980150150
FRED BRAYTON1928150150
IVAN KLEIN32100100
WES CHOATE1320100100100
DAVID R HARVICK192700
JOHN NEIBOLD197600