Points Standing

To sort by top points for each race, click the arrow to the right of the race name at the top of the column to re-sort columns.

Regional Series does not include Nationals. Drivers may use KOH points as substitute points for one regional race.

Drivers with a “*” after their name have had KOH points subbed onto their Trail Gear Western Series total.

Drivers with a “#” after their name have had KOH points subbed onto their 4WD Hardware Eastern Series total.

Nitto Tire National Series Championship includes KOH and Nationals plus 3 best Regional Scores. The Trail-Gear West Coast Champion and 4WD Hardware East Coast Champion is the driver with the most points combined from 3 regional races.

*Per ULTRA4 rule book item 7.2.1.1 to become champion the driver of record must enter all points events required for championship AND either start or finish each race. Driver of record may appoint 1 substitute driver if committing to a series. Click here to read the subustitute driver rule book addendum.

Updated as of 09/21/2015

ULTRA4s – 4400

Name#KOHSTMPARGHINDKENFALNEASTWESTNATSCHMPQUAL
JOHN WEBB44688680868*
WAYLAND CAMPBELL38508339588332641*
VANCE DEMARS7022110211
TROY STONE429378544544922
TRAVIS COOK44008502502501100*
TONY PELLEGRINO44854890489
TOM WAYES3217110711
TOM LIU44025445895891133
THOMAS CHADD19441000100
SHANNON CAMPBELL5946100010001946*
SHAD KENNEDY34471000100
SCOTT TRAUMAN308122122122
SCOTT LEWIS911211500500711
SCOTT FOLEY75600300300900
RYAN STAMBAUGH221000100
ROSS HANCOCK4163220322
ROD KAVEN8334330433
ROBERT BUTLER1878040804*
ROB MACCACHREN44158530853*
REYNOLDS/WOODSON866000600
RAUL GOMEZ44839478708701817*
RANDY SLAWSON44489170917*
RANDY RODD4407433400400833
PETER BASLER45981560156
PETE ANTUNAC6793220322
PAUL HORSCHEL195445225221066
MIKE COLVILLE44184890489
MIKE BOU546008118111411
MICHAEL TREBINO44493780378
MICHAEL HESTON6303228618611183
MICHAEL FEAGINS9295445505501094
MICHAEL ABBATTE5723780378
MEL WADE III44517110711
MATT TREBINO318438338331676*
MATT THORSON6663780378
MATT NIEMAN4487156322322478
MATT GAROFALO9286000600
MATT BURKETT496000600
MARK DANZO5246000600
MARCOS GOMEZ44866566336331289
MACY HIGGINS12158718111009111782*
LUCAS MURPHY8168440844*
LOREN HEALY674899289281417
LEVI SHIRLEY816569117009112267
KEVIN YODER44348260826*
KEVIN SACALAS44353220322
KENNETH GOODALL77798110811*
KEENAN LEATHERWOOD11111000100
JUSTIN FOXWORTHY108200820*
JP GOMEZ4482156811811967
JONATHAN TERHUNE890711250250961
JONATHAN DAWES61485449119111455
JON CAGLIERO277113223221033
JOE VARGA2727478478478
JOE HUTCHINS530567567567
JIMMY HAUGHY55378611611989
JIM WAGGONER635440544
JESSE JURADO45711711711
JEREMY SCHNEIDER44285440544
JEREMY HAMMER977940794*
JEREMY EALAND1014544167167711
JEFF RUSSELL44274330433
JEFF CAUDILL5139390939
JAY CALLAWAY4410156550550706
JASON T SHIPMAN44149348968961830*
JASON SCHERER769629599179592838*
JASON BOND WAITS44128346336331467*
JASON BLANTON9663787897891167
JAMES/MANNO1001560156
JAKE YEOMAN1977600300300900
HUNTER SPARROW817000700
GREGORY LUNDEEN7013220322
GREG ADLER1010600189189789
GEIGER/MCGILTON475440544
GARY FERRAVANTI SR448399429421781*
GARY FERRAVANTI JR17100433433533
EVAN BERMAN57725440544
ERIK MILLER442110009479471947*
ERIC MIRAMON42158548338331687*
ERIC ANDERSON663780378
EDWIN ABD4475478478478
DUSTIN SEXTON44373787897891167
DUSTIN ISENHOUR4472211400400611
DOUG JACKSON61834100100934*
DON FISHER19826568338331489
DEREK WEST205449699691513
DAVID FOX514433400400833
DARREN HENKE44415446780544
DANIEL DENNIS44302500250
COREY KUCHTA44648430843*
CODY WAGGONER486000600
CODY ADDINGTON8886568338331489
CLAY GILSTRAP2685494110009412795*
CHRIS SOMMER6786008828821482
CHRIS RIDGWAY48447960796*
CHRIS MYER44925500550
CHRIS MAY7256009289281528
CHRIS HOYT538400840*
CHAD WHEELER44238280828*
CHAD HUNDT4568740874
CASEY CURRIE26000600
CARL LANGERHANS4867110711
BRIAN WOOD44774330433
BRIAN TILTON4416567567567
BRIAN CAPRARA99019248338331757*
BRENT GOEGEBUER44733220322
BRENDON THOMPSON51503787447441122
BILLY EDWARDS41383780378
BEN SWAIN363789199191297
BEN NAPIER44617110711
BAILEY CAMPBELL359367009187002554*
ANDREW MCLAUGHLIN44938448678671711*
ALEX WACKER913781000478
ALEX HARDAWAY44818445895891433*

Rubicon Express Modified – 4500

Name#KOHSTMPARGHINDKENFALNEASTWESTNATSCHMP
JUSTIN HALL138581000
JORDAN TOWNSEND4580433893
JIMMY JACK63100700
KEVIN RANTS4531914700
MAD MIKE BEDWELL4540433700
MAKINZIE ALAVAZO TOWNSEND4545183654
Sean McBride689517608
MORGAN DERODEFF4518517562
VICTOR FONTANA4553517469
GEORGE EVANS4577815
ROB MATZELL4573809
DARIN DOUCETTE4564798
LARRY NICKELL4560794
JESSE OLIVER4517792
PAUL BICKERTON4578773
MATT HOWELL4510771
DUANE GARRETSON26683
KARL NORNBERG4529600
SETH MICHAEL QUICK4534600
JORDAN PELLEGRINO4585974
ADAM ARSENAULT4503517
BRIAN SCHULTZ4525517
JESSI COMBS881000
DAVID SHIELDS4524517
CHRISTOPHER ABELE4527517
JASON WILKINS4596901
MIKE JOHNSON4588881
PIER ACERNI79869
LINDSAY SYLER GILSTRAP4505858
WAYNE HARTWIG4516267
JOEY SIMEONE21267
JOHN GROUNDS4570267
DAREL CROWDER4542183
KEITH KANIG4521183
TERRY BOYDSTEN4520183
BEVERLY CROY4544183
ANDREW GORMAN4552183
BRANDON HEYES4558930
MITCH FUNK4515517

Pro Comp Stock – 4600

Name#KOHSTMPARGHINDKENFALNEASTWESTNATSCHMP
BRIAN BEHREND464810001000
ALBERT CONTRERAS4605600902
BRIAN HAYS4672700735
SEAN MCNAMARA4696800665
BEN VAROZZA4612600665
CALBE BACSI4613453
BRET SCHEIDING4621500
CORA JOKINEN4610700
VICTOR A BUNESS4661600
JOHN MACKIEWICZ4632600
JUSTIN REECE4619800
ROBERT CODY FOLSOM4670800
JACK JACKSON4608600
ALEX MCNEIL4675600
JOSHUA BACSI4613500
BRIAN CALHOUN488200
KEVIN ADLER4602200
TED SZEGO4667200
CASEY CURRIE60200
ANDREW GOODELL4640600

Legends Class – 4800

Name#KOHSTMPARGHINDKENFALNEASTWESTNATSCHMP
4809 - JEREN GUNTER48091001000
4823 - KYLE/JADE WICKHAM4823885967
444 - RICK WATERBURY444880966
4854 - BAILEY COLE4854820951
4886 - STEVE LOPEZ4886457925
4840 - DENNIS LAPP4840718924
4871 - DAVE SCHNEIDER4871882750
JAMES HUBBARD4846700
4813 - RORY ROMERO4813457700
4829 - KURTIS HARRYMAN4829529600
218 - DAN WYRICK218529600
VANCE DEMARS702600
4826 - JAY SADLER4826600500
4851 - JASON RAY4851600500
23 - JUSTIN DAY23720450
4824 - SEAN LEONARDINI4824457450
4454 - JT STEPHENS4454529
4836 - MATTHEW KILE4836802
6 - SHELBY GILSTRAP6714
4818 - ADAM SMADJA4818707
51 - ROBBY FLANDRO51700
3838 - RICK HECK3838600
4807 - CADE G. RODD4807600
618 - CASEY GILBERT618812
4822 -TODD MCCULLEN4822600
4848 - RANDY SLAWSON4848957
4827 - SCOTT WINSOR4827600
4888 - CHAD HOWELL4888529
4458 - MIKE ORTEGA4458529
4861 - ANTHONY ARREOLA4861820
4703 - VAUGHN GITTEN JR4703851
4808 - MIKE BRASKICH4808529
4828 - MIKE AMARAL4828727
4843 - DAVID TAYLOR4843457
312 - ERIC BRINKER312877
4455 - ANDY BROWN4455457
4897 - DAVID/BILL NORWOOD4897794
4873 - TRAVIS HATCHETT4873457
4814 - ROBERT HUTCHESON4814457
101 - JASON ONEAL101896
4835 - DUSTIN TWAMLEY4835457
4844 - CHRIS RIDGWAY4844386
4877 - JASON DIMON4877386
4841 - TOM ALLEN4841243
4821 - KEITH RATZBURG4821243
4802 - ROSS GLAVE4802171
4891 - SHAWN SMITH4891171
4817 - JASON FISH4817919
4850 - TYLOR TRAMMELL4850100
4805 - KENT FULTS4805944
232 - BRAD LOVELL2321000

UTV

Name#KOHSTMPARGHINDKENFALNEASTWESTNATSCHMP
PAULY HART19111000
PHIL CAGLIERO21600973
RYAN BERGAMINI1933267963
JOHN DUCKWORTH1920517735
NATHAN UNRUH63735
DARIAN GOMEZ90735
JONA GOMEZ83665
BRENT VANDERFORD99594
ROB CAMILLERI511517524
CARSON KUCHTA1964241
ROSS PILGREEN111856
BRIAN KING669854
TYLER GREVES4919849
AUSTIN MASSINGILL1783823
ANTHONY YOUNT2506803
BRENT ZIMMERMAN31803
WESLEY GRYNER7788
Sheldon Creed4974783
JESSE JOHNSON1947779
BRIAN FISHER970772
ROBBY GORDON77767
TODD ROMANO1923683
JAMI PELLEGRINO485683
MATT GREGG1982683
DARELD LUSHER1807683
BLAKE VAN DE LOO19191000
SVEN ELLSTROM16600
HEATH FRAZIER66600
ANDREW WALKER4991600
Bill Barnett1948517
SARA PRICE123517
WHIMPY LAWSON8008517
BRANDEN SIMS1913944
DJ SILVA1949517
CRAIG SANISLO1967517
BURT JENNER1950517
Marcos Patronelli4921517
ETHAN OSBORNE1921517
ROSANNA DUPRAU808517
JOHN CIANCI1980517
CHAD HUGHES1295934
DEAN BULLOCH1909928
ERIC YATES86517
RICK MARKLEY777517
AARON CLARK1002517
JOEY BECK1917517
JUSTIN BARTH526517
MEL WADE IV1951517
BRAD WITBECK981433
MIKE STUMPH1935433
CJ BYNUM1313433
TYSON SMITH4944433
BRETT SNYDER7212433
CHRIS BARNETT1961267
ANTONIO COSTA1904267
MITCH GUTHRIE1926
AMIN PATEL1986183
LUKE HORSCHEL19183
Rob MacCachran4900919
JASON WELLER1910910
EVAN ENGELHARDT1991904
ERIK MILLER4421904
RICHARD (BUZZ) BRONSEMA4917898
DUSTIN NELSON94517