Points Standing

To sort by top points for each race, click the arrow to the right of the race name at the top of the column to re-sort columns.

Regional Series does not include Nationals. Drivers may use KOH points as substitute points for one regional race.

Nitto Tire National Series includes KOH and Nationals plus 3 best Regional Scores

Updated as of 9/18/2014

Drivers names in BOLD have had KOH points substituted for one regional race. 

ULTRA4s – 4400

Name
#
KOH
STMP
GH
ARSC
WEST
ARK
IND
KEN
EAST
NTLS
CHMP
QUAL
LOREN HEALY671000972100010002972749902100029024000yes
SHANNON CAMPBELL51008196497832251953100084127942894yes
DEREK WEST4420918075850396326393142yes
ERIK MILLER442136595495495259192624693197yes
BILL BAIRD52529310676939161564114086524373411yes
TOM WAYES32184010007210172185768947223863418yes
LEVI SHIRLEY81458751955848255488837390522513206yes
WAYLAND CAMPBELL3583935951812269833757091720703386yes
BRIAN SHIRLEY18463070251781320322495yes
JASON SHIPMAN4414160092217679118892049yes
TRAVIS COOK4440623077241545518502265yes
CHICKY BARTON1441300100084418441974yes
CHRIS MAY725160061048173818291989yes
MICHAEL FEAGINS929160058440380517921952yes
CHAD HUNDT456160018080967316621822yes
JASON ONEAL101291048373440016171908yes
MIKE COLVILLE4418160014088657115171757yes
KENNY BLUME192160012047165212831403yes
STAN HAYNES4408160018036069512351395yes
MIKE BERGMAN4492130080140312041334yes
CLAY GILSTRAP26130016095911191249yes
JONATHAN TERHUNE890130016062923510241154yes
PETER BASLER1610001608099691069yes
ADAM CARTER443313006952229171047yes
CODY CONSFORD1080499371870870
ALEX WACKER961000120100642862962yes
WILL CARTER44520822822822yes
TIM CAMERON4111783783818818yes
BILLY BRINEY44391600814814974yes
ROWDY TRUBENBACH30060813813yes
DOUG JACKSON61803803yes
WYATT PEMBERTON555780780yes
DAVE FOX4454X0778778yes
BEN DINKINS44031600771771931yes
JONATHAN DAWES61480180586766766yes
JT STEPHENS4454100929791017207637632583yes
MATT BURKETT491300253266233752882
MACY HIGGINS12150100548648648yes
BAILEY CAMPBELL35874874604604yes
CARL LANGERHANS4861300595595725
NAZIR ADAM44671300552552682
CHRIS RIDGWAY47010546546yes
SHAWN FISHER4190419100519519yes
MICHAEL ABBATTE572512512
MATTHEW GAROFALO928509509
KIM MATZEN44360363363
MATTHEW PETERSON3381300311311441
40640206206
JEREMY DICKENSON44191000180180280
DUSTIN SEXTON443713050610050012661711711307
RICK MOONEYHAM554849958633018071401402580yes
MICHAEL HESTON6500130130
SHELBY GILSTRAP61300120120250
R. "PLOWBOY" KEITH82950120120120
RICK WATERBURY444160668760142801588yes
JEREMY HAMMER971308308300960yes
CHRIS MIDKIFF23160844084401004yes
JASON BUNCH927766766
HAL DESCHAMP44451306846840814
GREG ADLER2101306566560786
JUSTIN FOXWORTHY103036366360939
JOSEPH VARGA27273831001386210621
WIDODO TEGUH8168613613
MATT TREBINO311306096090739
JESSE HAINES44991605955950755
JOHN WEBB4468437580058001017
BRUCE SZEMBER111305775770707
CHRIS GARRISON44941605425420702
MIKE ORTEGA44584171005170
JOE HUTCHINS530494494
JACK BADOSSIAN8181601002123720472
BRENT GOEGEBUER44731602872870447
MATT THORSON6661001752750275
MATTHEW MCCOWAN4409X213213213
ERIC BRINKER3121302132130343
CHRIS WILSON303212212
LARRY ANDERSON7422252002000425
JESSE JURADO451602002000360
ROB KIRBY651001001002000300
KEVIN GAMBLE44761331330
NICK VONA44051301171170247
GREGORY LUNDEEN7011301001000230
DUSTYN FRIESEN3131301001000230
ROD KAVEN833100100
JIM BROWN10416000160
BRANDON JOHNSON44251308618610991yes
RANDY RODD440716087687601036yes
TROY STONE42913056610017590101001
TODD MCCULLEN4422906906yes
Jason Pickett931931931yes
ALEX HARDAWAY4481833786925450254402884yes
AIREN PATRICK602160100884098401144yes
MARCOS GOMEZ44861305454650101001140
JASON WAITS4205130317212552108101211
JAKE HALLENBECK4775923961952945285803781yes
ROCCO BALDASSARRE3081604336610109401254
TONY PELLEGRINO448594200942yes
NICK NELSON44041309581370109501225yes
KEVIN SACALAS443513080900939yes
DAVID BUCHBERGER9111305136410115401284
BRENDON THOMPSON5150100955401799215502255yes
STEVE BRAY90270247511771177
MARK DANZO524330383510213122301553
JEFF RUSSELL44271609492870123601396yes
RANDY SLAWSON444871300713yes
MATT NIEMAN4487130250850138123801368yes
GARY FERRAVANTI, SR44100526717124301343yes
LUCAS MURPHY81665700657yes
ROGER LOVELL23263400634yes
DAVE BOVICH44501607825520133401494
CASEY CURRIE8861300613yes
BEN NAPIER446155700557yes
KEITH XAVIER4459160450911136101521yes
CRAIG ROSS413847100471yes
DAVE ASHMAN69746900469yes
CODY WAGGONER4846900469yes
RAUL GOMEZ4483130383137891141101541yes
BRIAN WOOD4477130536869141501545yes
HUNTER SPARROW7241100411
FABIO MANNO10039400394
DARREN HENKE4441100832100490142201522yes
ERIC ANDERSON6613065310007830883
JIM MARSDEN470631900319
ROBERT DALY775100520100821144101541yes
MICHAEL TREBINO4449130695845154001670yes
KENNETH GOODALL7779160728843157101731yes
KEVIN YODER44342888697390160801896yes
JAKE YEOMAN1977160780866896254202702yes
MASANORI TSUDA5116000160
EDDIE PETERSON5516000160
JIM EVANS6216000160
ADAM MACKE10216000160
PAUL HORSCHEL19130713713213163901769
BRYAN MALONEY23116000160
COREY KUCHTA446416000160
DUSTIN ISENHOUR447216000160
JEFF MCCULLOUGH1216000160
MATT LEE447916000160
GEORGE KANE42016000160
SPENCER MURPHY3316000160
STEPHANE ZOSSO470116000160
ESTON SIMMS3816000160
ROB LARSON68916000160
ROB LYNCH446316000160
DAREN RUNION92716000160
MAL VAN YSSELDYK222816000160
MARTY ZARITSKY344716000160
CHRIS HOYT5316000160
RYAN HAGEL441116000160
LARRY MCRAE441516000160
EMANUEL COSTA470313000130
CURT LeDUC442213000130
CURTIS WARNER441013000130
PAUL GARNER440913000130
RAGNAR ROBERTSON272713000130
MEL WADE III445113000130
IVAN VANORTWICK, JR446613000130
SEAN ROSE91413000130
TRAVIS LEACH84013000130
MICHAEL KELLY70713000130
CHRIS SOMMER67813000130
MIKE NAPPI449013000130
JORDAN TOWNSEND458013000130
BRIAN TILTON441613000130
MATT MESSER486013000130
SHANE HENRY515013000130
JOE LAWSON8295x13000130
CHIP MACLAUGHLIN413000130
TJ FLORES8013000130
AARON PETERS4213000130
JT TAYLOR1313000130
TONY ARLEDGE59510000100
CHAD WHEELER442310000100
MARK UNDERWOOD2210000100
BEN SWAIN3610000100
GARY FERRAVANTI, JR64130737625325168701817
DOUG EVANS4457160675850889241401685yes
MATTHEW RAGER740000
WAYNE HARTWIG45160000
BRIAN CAPRARA99010000
JASON SCHERER76130891823967268102811yes
ANDREW MCLAUGHLIN4493670890898921270902458yes
ANDY BROWN4455232417745602176401996yes
MIKE KLENSIN4431100100847849179601896yes
JON CAGLIERO271609309430187302033yes
SCOTT FOLEY75130783287858192802058yes
JASON BLANTON966130946943909279802928yes
JP GOMEZ4482130877445736205802188yes
MIKE BOU54130799918627234402474yes

Rubicon Express Modified – 4500

NAME
#
EMC
STMPD
GH
ARSC
WEST
ARK
IND
KEN
EAST
ROB MATZELL457310010006808282508
CASEY GILBERT461831210006091921
JAMES CANTRELL45174410001744
JESSE Z OLIVER45171501335059131551
JAY CALLAWAY4550316800800
CHRIS ABELE4527719719
TIM BLAKE17350350
JEREMY PURICK45701500
ALAN JOHNSON451138267378914620
GEORGE EVANS45776629019010
KEITH ULINGER45541508288280
BRANDON HEYES45585998208200
MATT OAKESON45101508058050
MORGAN DERODEFF45181507607600
DAVID SHIELDS45241507477470
MIKE JOHNSON45887041396087470
JORDAN PELLEGRINO45856476416410
JUSTIN HALL131006406400
JOEY SIMEONE216116296290
PAUL BICKERTON45785876196190
AARON SYKES45226090
JOHN CURRIE881000947946100028930
STEVE LOPEZ45085030
MATT FIELDS45951500
JEREMY EATON45091500
JASON WILKINS45961501008429420
MIKE BEDWELL454015070982526017940
JOE GARDNER45322720
RUSS ROSE45891000
JESSE BAYNE45263280
DANIEL SACH45231000
DAREL CROWDER45421000
DANIEL POLO45901000
CHRIS COUGHLIN45131500
MATSON BREAKEY45763330
JOSH NIEBUHR45191500
ADAM ARSENAULT450315029980685619610
JIMMY JACK6315084671656821300
RICHARD GARRETT45653560
DOUG FALONI71315067580872122040
KARL NORNBERG45291500
SHAWN RANTS453110057291389023750
JORDAN TOWNSEND45801000100094029400

Pro Comp Stock – 4600

NAME
#
EMC
STMPD
GH
ARSC
WEST
ARK
IND
KEN
EAST
BEN VAROZZA4612879100010006162616
MEL WADE III46511508107969632569
BAILEY COLE46541508797049472530
SEAN McNAMARA46961507408409132493
KEVIN ADLER460210061458110002195
BRIAN BEHREND46487139329711903
BRET SCHEIDING4621150949949
DAVID MILLER4623x814814
RICHARD GAUTHIER4643844636636
BRIAN CALHOUN488596249180429
RANDALL ROSE4656100
AUSTIN STONE4646507
JOHN WILLIAMS4623150
CHRIS MARQUART4699150
MATTHEW SALYERS4634435
CASEY GILBERT4618714
CHRIS SCHUTT4611100
TED SZEGO4667100
ERIK MILLER9211000
MIKE VAN ZYL4627150
MATTHEW PETERSON4608150
JASON KAMINSKY4678398
JUSTIN REECE4619602
VICTOR BUNESS4661150

Spec Class – 4700

NAME
#
EMC
STMPD
GH
ARSC
WEST
ARK
IND
KEN
EAST
JESSI COMBS470310008457091554
WES AGEE4706x10001000
JEFF RECTOR4704x10001000
BAILEY COLE4705y879879
CHRIS RIDGWAY4705x716716
JONATHAN BRENTHEL4702x619619
MITCH FUNK4701x595595
ROSS STANFORD4704964
JIM MARSDEN4706150
SHANNON CAMPBELL4705150
ERIC BOTHWELL4701931
LARRY NICKELL4702903

Legends Class – 4800

NAME
#
EMC
STMPD
GH
ARSC
WEST
ARK
IND
KEN
EAST
DAVE SCHNEIDER487175885759210002449
RICHARD FENTON48521507768827542412
JIM BROWN1049236831606
JESSI COMBS470310001000
RICHIE CARTER447457410001000
ERNIE HARDAWAY4881100822922
DENNIS LAPP4840889889
HANS OSWALD4884483806806
ROSS GLAVE4802150694694
RORY ROMERO - CURE MS4813150687687
MAKINZIE ALAVAZO4829628628
SEAN LEONARDINI4824602602
BRAD LOVELL2321000
DREW BURROUGHS4812100
MATTHEW MESSER4860948
CODY ADDINGTON4680385

UTV Sportsman Class

NAME
#
EMC
STMPD
GH
ARSC
WEST
ARK
IND
KEN
EAST
CHMP
Melvin Wade Iv19518406789132431
Brian Hogue19157898287492366
Andrew Gorman19587388311569
Darren Mitchell34209641384
Phil Caligero166710002201220
Mike Slawson30710001000
David Harvick192710001000
Jon Nelson1902844844
Kelly Lee1966721721
Jared Murch203603603
Matthew Carpentier1915x300300
Chicky Barton14410001000
Lane Baird25881881
Jonathan Dawes6148823823
Scott Decker9779779
Todd Beckett606686686
Brett Synder4212593593
TR Christopher456456