Points Standing

To sort by top points for each race, click the arrow to the right of the race name at the top of the column to re-sort columns.

Regional Series does not include Nationals. Drivers may use KOH points as substitute points for one regional race.

Drivers with a “*” after their name have had KOH points subbed onto their Trail Gear Western Series total.

Drivers with a “#” after their name have had KOH points subbed onto their 4WD Hardware Eastern Series total.

Nitto Tire National Series Championship includes KOH and Nationals plus 3 best Regional Scores. The Trail-Gear West Coast Champion and 4WD Hardware East Coast Champion is the driver with the most points combined from 3 respective regional races.

*Per ULTRA4 rule book item 7.2.1.1 to become champion the driver of record must enter all points events required for championship AND either start or finish each race. Driver of record may appoint 1 substitute driver if committing to a series. Click here to read the subustitute driver rule book addendum.

Updated as of 9/12/2016

ULTRA4s – 4400

Name#KOHSTMPARGHINDKENFALNEASTWESTNATSCHMPQUAL
ERIK MILLER*44211000947957100096529223922*
JASON SCHERER*76962959917587100029213838*
JASON T SHIPMAN#4414934896100090528393735*
SHANNON CAMPBELL*5946100080197029163717*
CLAY GILSTRAP#26854941100068091827723713*
BRIAN CAPRARA*990192483380296827253527*
MACY HIGGINS1215871811100796923145918116826003523*
WAYLAND CAMPBELL*385083395886882925513509*
BAILEY CAMPBELL*3593670091846394225783496*
LEVI SHIRLEY8165691170085290396427273434*
TOM WAYES3217117249169673318*
MIKE BOU5460081192194726793279*
DON FISHER198265683382592225803236*
ANDREW MCLAUGHLIN449384486756593026413206*
DEREK WEST2054496983177166724073115*
ERIC MIRAMON*421585483343692626133049*
DARREN HENKE444154467885296824983042*
MATT TREBINO*3184383382753025033033*
LOREN HEALY6748992864892825042993*
JONATHAN DAWES614854491177374424282972*
GARY FERRAVANTI SR*4483994212491927002824*
CHRIS MAY#72560092828385523832666*
MICHAEL FEAGINS92954455076674020562600*
RAUL GOMEZ*448394787058010018423972581*
CODY ADDINGTON*88865683360447820932571*
JASON BOND WAITS441283463314893924062554*
ALEX WACKER913781008447945242540*
BEN SWAIN3637891977746021562534*
JON CAGLIERO*2771132253295021932515*
JP GOMEZ448215681147923590121912347*
DUSTIN ISENHOUR447221140088682021062317*
DOUG JACKSON#6183410055527564017492304*
PAUL HORSCHEL*19544522100023220662298*
BRENDON THOMPSON515037874465249918952273*
DUSTIN SEXTON*443737878919689320602256*
GARY FERRAVANTI JR1710043367691020192119*
JAY CALLAWAY441015655063575819432099*
TROY STONE*42937854412487217941918*
SCOTT FOLEY7560030067722615771803
RANDY RODD44074334005083931734
JONATHAN TERHUNE89071125010055015111611*
MATT NIEMAN448715632258652014281584
MARCOS GOMEZ*448665663312410014131513
JEREMY EALAND*101454416724448712751442
MICHAEL HESTON#63032286110014813311431*
JAKE YEOMAN*197760030024410011441244
MATT THORSON*666378100124142644744
BRIAN TILTON44165672449001711*
JOE VARGA27274781724361086
EDWIN ABD4475478244227949
CHRIS SOMMER678600882763*
CHAD HUNDT4568747737302377*
KEENAN LEATHERWOOD11111006289165491565*
DANIEL DENNIS44302503627181330*
TOM LIU4402544589748*
JASON BLANTON966378789681*
COREY KUCHTA4464843800*
SCOTT LEWIS911211500801*
MATT BURKETT49600909*
MARK DANZO524600848*
ALEX HARDAWAY4481844589*
JEREMY SCHNEIDER4428544847*
GREG ADLER1010600189412
JIMMY HAUGHY55378611352
ROBERT BUTLER187804172*
JESSE JURADO45711244*
DAVID FOX514433400685*
CHRIS RIDGWAY4844796*
PETER BASLER4598156100595*
SHAD KENNEDY3447100124
ROD KAVEN833433820929*
JAMES/MANNO100156911*
MICHAEL TREBINO4449378907*
LUKE HORSCHEL99890*
JUSTIN FOXWORTHY10820875*
BRIAN WOOD4477433871*
DAVE BOVICH4450739*
JOHN PICKEN717736*
JOE HUTCHINS530567734*
KENNETH GOODALL7779811845730*
CODY WAGGONER48600646
RICHARD EILENBERGER4420604
SHANE CHIDDIX7777973415*
WAYNE HARTWIG4516394
MATTHEW MCCOWAN4409148142
BRUCE SZEMBER11142
CHRIS MYER4492550495*
GEORGE SCHOOLEY4442230*
TRAVIS COOK4400850250775*
JEFF CAUDILL513939*
RANDY SLAWSON4448917*
JOHN WEBB4468868*
ROB MACCACHREN4415853*
LUCAS MURPHY816844*
CHRIS HOYT53840*
CHAD WHEELER4423828*
KEVIN YODER4434826*
JEREMY HAMMER97794*
CARL LANGERHANS486711
MEL WADE III4451711
BEN NAPIER4461711
HUNTER SPARROW81700*
REYNOLDS/WOODSON86600
CASEY CURRIE2600
MATT GAROFALO928600100
JIM WAGGONER63544
EVAN BERMAN5772544
GEIGER/MCGILTON47544
MIKE COLVILLE4418489
TONY PELLEGRINO4485489
JEFF RUSSELL4427433
BILLY EDWARDS4138378
MICHAEL ABBATTE572378
ERIC ANDERSON66378
PETE ANTUNAC679322
ROSS HANCOCK416322
KEVIN SACALAS4435322
GREGORY LUNDEEN701322
BRENT GOEGEBUER4473322
VANCE DEMARS702211
SCOTT TRAUMAN308122
RYAN STAMBAUGH22100
THOMAS CHADD1944100
JOSH BLYLER41945890*
CASEY GILBERT618890*
JEFF BROWN320755452*
ERIK PETERSON128643*
DARRELL GRAY85624*
CHRIS BROWN885538*
TIM BLAKE2713529
RYAN CAMP4406493370*
STAN HAYNES4408281100
JIM WIDMAIER207240
JAMES CANTRELL502231796*
DARRELL KREBSBACH553100325*
CRAIG ALLEN595829*
TODD COOK4424415*
BRYAN ZEIGLER234234*

Rubicon Express Modified – 4500

Name#KOHSTMPARGHINDKENFALNEASTWESTNATSCHMP
MATT HOWELL451077110007801000100030003771
JUSTIN HALL*13858100078388627443527
KEVIN RANTS*4531914700400100026143014
JORDAN TOWNSEND*4580433893100043023262756
JIMMY JACK6310070096294726092709
ROB MATZELL#457380928780372623382625
DUANE GARRETSON#2668363137385221662539
MAD MIKE BEDWELL*454043370010068618191919
MORGAN DERODEFF*451851756247535215541906
JESSE OLIVER#451779228727253716161888
SEAN MCBRIDE*68951760810063617611861
VICTOR FONTANA*455351746970210016881788
JORDAN PELLEGRINO4585974974
JOEY SIMEONE21267728
BEVERLY CROY4544183700
MAKINZIE ALAVAZO TOWNSEND4545183654
JOHN GROUNDS4570267100
ADAM ARSENAULT4503517862
MIKE LADD4582373
DARIN DOUCETTE4564798775100
PAUL BICKERTON4578773100
GEORGE EVANS4577815
LARRY NICKELL4560794
KARL NORNBERG4529600
SETH MICHAEL QUICK4534600
CORA JOKINEN4610478
BRIAN SCHULTZ4525517
JESSI COMBS881000
DAVID SHIELDS4524517
CHRISTOPHER ABELE4527517
JASON WILKINS4596901
MIKE JOHNSON4588881
PIER ACERNI79869
LINDSAY SYLER GILSTRAP4505858
WAYNE HARTWIG4516267
DAREL CROWDER4542183
KEITH KANIG4521183
TERRY BOYDSTEN4520183
ANDREW GORMAN4552183
BRANDON HEYES4558930
MITCH FUNK4515517
ANDREW GLENN4610625

Pro Comp Stock – 4600

Name#KOHSTMPARGHINDKENFALNEASTWESTNATSCHMP
ALBERT CONTRERAS4605600902100087527773377
BRIAN BEHREND*464810001000315100030003315
SEAN MCNAMARA*469680066574691224583123
BRIAN HAYS*467270073510010015351635
BEN VAROZZA4612600665
BRIAN CALHOUN488200
JOHN MACKIEWICZ4632600
VICTOR A BUNESS4661600
JACK JACKSON4608600
ALEX MCNEIL4675600
JOSHUA BACSI4613500
CAL TUTTLE100
CORA JOKINEN4610700
TED SZEGO4667200
CASEY CURRIE60200
ANDREW GOODELL4640600
BRET SCHEIDING4621500
ROBERT CODY FOLSOM4670800
DAVID BALL742
CALBE BACSI4613453
KEVIN ADLER4602200314627
JUSTIN REECE4619800

Legends Class – 4800

Name#KOHSTMPARGHINDKENFALNEASTWESTNATSCHMP
KENT FULTS#48059441000928100029443872
RICK WATERBURY444880966100093529013781
KYLE WICKHAM*482388596790745094027923699
DAVE SCHNEIDER*4871882750100959100222100042228413591
BAILEY COLE485482095194385527493569
CADE G. RODD48076009679571009423466
JASON FISH#4817919600100066325823182
STEVE LOPEZ488645792585191326893146
JEREN GUNTER4809100100090397228752975
CASEY GILBERT#61881282045760022322689
DAN WYRICK*21852960085142719802407
DENNIS LAPP4840718924604
MIKE AMARAL4828727600
CHRIS RIDGWAY4844386788
RORY ROMERO4813457700
JASON RAY4851600500100
TRAVIS HATCHETT4873457100537
ROSS GLAVE4802171250142
JAMES HUBBARD48467009339532586
LEE GRIFFITH41418391007891728
SEAN LEONARDINI4824457450956
ANTHONY ARREOLA4861820350940
KURTIS HARRYMAN4829529600745
JAY SADLER4826600500707
ANDY BROWN4455457700604
JUSTIN DAY23720450515
MIKE ORTEGA4458529
VANCE DEMARS702600
JT STEPHENS4454529
MATTHEW KILE4836802
SHELBY GILSTRAP6714
ADAM SMADJA4818707
ROBBY FLANDRO51700
RICK HECK3838600
TODD MCCULLEN4822600
RANDY SLAWSON4848957
SCOTT WINSOR4827600
CHAD HOWELL4888529
ADAM MCGOUGH4844852
VAUGHN GITTEN JR4703851
MIKE BRASKICH4808529
DAVID TAYLOR4843457
ERIC BRINKER312877
BILL NORWOOD4897794
ROBERT HUTCHESON4814457
JASON ONEAL101896
DUSTIN TWAMLEY4835457
JASON DIMON4877386
TOM ALLEN4841243
KEITH RATZBURG4821243
SHAWN SMITH4891171
TYLOR TRAMMELL4850100
BRAD LOVELL2321000
SCOTT SCHOVASA4845925
DARRELL SHIELDS428350
JASON BUNCH4841966
JACK BADOSSIAN818800
MATT TAYLOR819444284

UTV

Name#KOHSTMPARGHINDKENFALNEASTWESTNATSCHMP   
PHIL CAGLIERO2160097380096727403340
ANTHONY YOUNT#2506803879100038126823063
RYAN BERGAMINI193326796375087625892856
ANDREW WALKER49916007269294431002698
ROB CAMILLERI51151752470091621402657
EVAN ENGELHARDT#199190410067872523072407
JOHN DUCKWORTH19205177354134501002115
ROSS PILGREEN1118561000
WESLEY GRYNER77885621000
JOEY BECK1917517579
WHIMPY LAWSON8008517415819
BRETT SNYDER7212433100199
DARIAN GOMEZ907351009291764
AMIN PATEL1986x1000
LOGAN GOODALL1950650950
PHIL BLURTON4501901946
TIM HALL1989917
CHRIS WOO1937760
RON SCHAEFER4911350918467
RANDY RYCKEBOXCH933226
NATHAN UNRUH63735
JONA GOMEZ83665
BRENT VANDERFORD99594200
CARSON KUCHTA1964241
BRIAN KING669854
TYLER GREVES4919849
AUSTIN MASSINGILL1783823
ANDREW GORMAN952410
BRENT ZIMMERMAN31803
Sheldon Creed4974783
JESSE JOHNSON1947779
BRIAN FISHER970772
ROBBY GORDON77767
TODD ROMANO1923683
JAMI PELLEGRINO4856830
MATT GREGG1982683
DARELD LUSHER1807683
BLAKE VAN DE LOO19191000
SVEN ELLSTROM16600
HEATH FRAZIER66600
Bill Barnett1948517
SARA PRICE123517
BRANDEN SIMS1913944
DJ SILVA1949517
CRAIG SANISLO1967517
BURT JENNER1950517
MARCOS PATRONELLI4921517
ETHAN OSBORNE1921517
ROSANNA DUPRAU808517
JARED POWELL11288
CHAD HUGHES1295934
DEAN BULLOCH1909928
ERIC YATES86517
RICK MARKLEY777517
AARON CLARK1002517
JUSTIN BARTH526517
MEL WADE IV1951517
BRAD WITBECK981433
MIKE STUMPH1935433
CJ BYNUM1313433
TYSON SMITH4944433
DYLAN BARKANO669500
CHRIS BARNETT1961267
ANTONIO COSTA1904267
MITCH GUTHRIE1926
AMIN PATEL1986183
LUKE HORSCHEL19183
Rob MacCachran4900919
JASON WELLER1910910
SEAN PROVOST1983600
ERIK MILLER4421904
RICHARD (BUZZ) BRONSEMA4917898
DUSTIN NELSON94517
SHANE CHIDDIX7x1000
KYLE NELSON80892
DARREN MITCHELL3660
WYATT RIED1852100
RAY BULLOCH435400
PAULY HART19111000
PAUL NAGELE8915
RYAN CAMP1924852
JOHN CIANCI1980517